International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Harbin
November 11-13, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Erik  ØSMUNDSET  (NOR)
Starter: Andrè  de VRIES  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
17:55 18:15 13℃ -6.8℃ 45.0%
Result 1000m Men Division A
Rankings as of Nov 13 2016 1:28PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 96 Kjeld  Nuis NED NED 1:09.57200m - 16.69 - (16.6)
600m - 42.09 - (25.4)
1000m - 1:09.57 - (27.4)
100
2 44 Mika  Poutala FIN FIN 1:09.83200m - 16.58 - (16.5)
600m - 42.09 - (25.5)
1000m - 1:09.83 - (27.7)
0.26 80
3 121 Pavel  Kulizhnikov RUS RUS 1:09.96200m - 16.41 - (16.4)
600m - 41.75 - (25.3)
1000m - 1:09.96 - (28.2)
0.39 70
4 103 Håvard Holmefjord  Lorentzen NOR NOR 1:10.09200m - 16.95 - (16.9)
600m - 42.68 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:10.09 - (27.4)
0.52 60
5 100 Kai  Verbij NED NED 1:10.13 (0) 200m - 16.80 - (16.8)
600m - 42.61 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.13 - (27.5)
0.56 50
6 10 Vincent  De Haitre CAN CAN 1:10.13 (5) 200m - 17.14 - (17.1)
600m - 42.82 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.13 - (27.3)
0.56 45
7 127 Denis  Yuskov RUS RUS 1:10.38200m - 17.22 - (17.2)
600m - 43.24 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.38 - (27.1)
0.81 40
8 93 Thomas  Krol NED NED 1:10.63200m - 17.00 - (17.0)
600m - 42.99 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.63 - (27.6)
1.06 36
9 136 Jonathan  Garcia USA USA 1:10.85200m - 17.09 - (17.0)
600m - 42.83 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:10.85 - (28.0)
1.28 32
10 79 Min-Kyu  Cha KOR KOR 1:10.91200m - 16.68 - (16.6)
600m - 42.27 - (25.5)
1000m - 1:10.91 - (28.6)
1.34 28
11 138 Joey  Mantia USA USA 1:11.02200m - 17.20 - (17.2)
600m - 43.30 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.02 - (27.7)
1.45 24
12 139 Mitchell  Whitmore USA USA 1:11.11 (1) 200m - 16.76 - (16.7)
600m - 42.50 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:11.11 - (28.6)
1.54 21
13 48 Joel  Dufter GER GER 1:11.11 (2) 200m - 17.02 - (17.0)
600m - 42.94 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:11.11 - (28.1)
1.54 18
14 113 Sebastian  Klosinski POL POL 1:11.15200m - 17.07 - (17.0)
600m - 43.09 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:11.15 - (28.0)
1.58 16
15 18 Alexandre  St-Jean CAN CAN 1:11.16200m - 17.09 - (17.0)
600m - 42.82 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:11.16 - (28.3)
1.59 14
16 126 Aleksey  Yesin RUS RUS 1:11.49200m - 17.03 - (17.0)
600m - 42.97 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:11.49 - (28.5)
1.92 12
17 99 Lucas  van Alphen NED NED 1:11.53200m - 17.05 - (17.0)
600m - 43.13 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:11.53 - (28.4)
1.96 10
18 75 Roman  Krech KAZ KAZ 1:11.76200m - 16.99 - (16.9)
600m - 43.24 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.76 - (28.5)
2.19 8
19 117 Kirill  Golubev RUS RUS 1:12.08200m - 17.13 - (17.1)
600m - 43.24 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:12.08 - (28.8)
2.51 6
20 81 Jin-Su  Kim KOR KOR 1:58.82200m - 34.89 - (34.8)
600m - 1:20.38 - (45.4)
49.25 5