International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Harbin
November 11-13, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Erik  ØSMUNDSET  (NOR)
Starter: Andrè  de VRIES  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
18:27 19:00 13.4℃ -6.3℃ 46.0%
Result 1500m Men Division A
Rankings as of Nov 13 2016 7:15PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 92 Sven  Kramer NED NED 1:46.79300m - 24.18 - (24.1)
700m - 50.81 - (26.6)
1100m - 1:18.51 - (27.7)
1500m - 1:46.79 - (28.2)
100
2 127 Denis  Yuskov RUS RUS 1:47.46300m - 24.15 - (24.1)
700m - 50.53 - (26.3)
1100m - 1:18.02 - (27.4)
1500m - 1:47.46 - (29.4)
0.67 80
3 5 Bart  Swings BEL BEL 1:47.54300m - 24.38 - (24.3)
700m - 50.96 - (26.5)
1100m - 1:18.55 - (27.5)
1500m - 1:47.54 - (28.9)
0.75 70
4 97 Patrick  Roest NED NED 1:47.92300m - 24.48 - (24.4)
700m - 51.32 - (26.8)
1100m - 1:19.17 - (27.8)
1500m - 1:47.92 - (28.7)
1.13 60
5 138 Joey  Mantia USA USA 1:48.14300m - 24.12 - (24.1)
700m - 50.66 - (26.5)
1100m - 1:18.89 - (28.2)
1500m - 1:48.14 - (29.2)
1.35 50
6 10 Vincent  De Haitre CAN CAN 1:48.24300m - 24.00 - (24.0)
700m - 50.79 - (26.7)
1100m - 1:18.62 - (27.8)
1500m - 1:48.24 - (29.6)
1.45 45
7 66 Shota  Nakamura JPN JPN 1:48.29300m - 24.06 - (24.0)
700m - 51.06 - (27.0)
1100m - 1:19.14 - (28.0)
1500m - 1:48.29 - (29.1)
1.50 40
8 135 Shani  Davis USA USA 1:48.33300m - 24.05 - (24.0)
700m - 50.54 - (26.4)
1100m - 1:18.64 - (28.1)
1500m - 1:48.33 - (29.6)
1.54 36
9 93 Thomas  Krol NED NED 1:48.43300m - 23.98 - (23.9)
700m - 50.46 - (26.4)
1100m - 1:18.49 - (28.0)
1500m - 1:48.43 - (29.9)
1.64 32
10 103 Håvard Holmefjord  Lorentzen NOR NOR 1:48.72300m - 24.22 - (24.2)
700m - 51.22 - (27.0)
1100m - 1:19.47 - (28.2)
1500m - 1:48.72 - (29.2)
1.93 28
11 125 Sergey  Trofimov RUS RUS 1:48.75300m - 24.31 - (24.3)
700m - 51.01 - (26.7)
1100m - 1:19.19 - (28.1)
1500m - 1:48.75 - (29.5)
1.96 24
12 105 Sverre Lunde  Pedersen NOR NOR 1:49.26300m - 24.29 - (24.2)
700m - 51.62 - (27.3)
1100m - 1:19.71 - (28.0)
1500m - 1:49.26 - (29.5)
2.47 21
13 118 Sergey  Gryaztsov RUS RUS 1:49.37300m - 24.66 - (24.6)
700m - 51.68 - (27.0)
1100m - 1:19.75 - (28.0)
1500m - 1:49.37 - (29.6)
2.58 18
14 113 Sebastian  Klosinski POL POL 1:49.44300m - 24.05 - (24.0)
700m - 50.81 - (26.7)
1100m - 1:19.30 - (28.4)
1500m - 1:49.44 - (30.1)
2.65 16
15 57 Andrea  Giovannini ITA ITA 1:49.61300m - 24.60 - (24.6)
700m - 51.82 - (27.2)
1100m - 1:20.07 - (28.2)
1500m - 1:49.61 - (29.5)
2.82 14
16 83 Min Seok  Kim KOR KOR 1:49.66300m - 24.64 - (24.6)
700m - 51.52 - (26.8)
1100m - 1:19.55 - (28.0)
1500m - 1:49.66 - (30.1)
2.87 12
17 111 Zbigniew  Brodka POL POL 1:49.68300m - 24.46 - (24.4)
700m - 51.30 - (26.8)
1100m - 1:19.59 - (28.2)
1500m - 1:49.68 - (30.1)
2.89 10
18 115 Jan  Szymanski POL POL 1:50.33300m - 24.46 - (24.4)
700m - 51.68 - (27.2)
1100m - 1:20.03 - (28.3)
1500m - 1:50.33 - (30.3)
3.54 8
19 21 Bailin  Li CHN CHN 1:50.84300m - 24.13 - (24.1)
700m - 51.10 - (26.9)
1100m - 1:19.81 - (28.7)
1500m - 1:50.84 - (31.0)
4.05 6
20 101 Sindre  Henriksen NOR NOR DNF300m - 24.19 - (24.1)
0