International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Harbin
November 11-13, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Trevis  BOYD  (CAN)
Starter: Yong-Seok  OH  (KOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:58 17:28 13.0℃ -6.7℃ 43.o%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 13 2016 1:28PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 290 Heather  Bergsma USA USA 1:15.94200m - 18.06 - (18.0)
600m - 45.89 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.94 - (30.0)
100
2 266 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:16.55200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 46.29 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.55 - (30.2)
0.61 80
3 242 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:16.99200m - 18.12 - (18.1)
600m - 46.13 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.99 - (30.8)
1.05 70
4 247 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:17.10 (3) 200m - 18.47 - (18.4)
600m - 47.07 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.10 - (30.0)
1.16 60
5 272 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:17.10 (5) 200m - 18.73 - (18.7)
600m - 47.12 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.10 - (29.9)
1.16 50
6 282 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:17.44200m - 18.09 - (18.0)
600m - 46.46 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.44 - (30.9)
1.50 45
7 254 Sang-Hwa  Lee KOR KOR 1:17.80200m - 17.79 - (17.7)
600m - 45.94 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.80 - (31.8)
1.86 40
8 273 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:17.83200m - 18.39 - (18.3)
600m - 46.53 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.83 - (31.3)
1.89 36
9 286 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:17.84200m - 18.54 - (18.5)
600m - 47.01 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.84 - (30.8)
1.90 32
10 262 Sanneke  de Neeling NED NED 1:18.29200m - 18.66 - (18.6)
600m - 47.34 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.29 - (30.9)
2.35 28
11 250 Maki  Tsuji JPN JPN 1:18.32200m - 17.82 - (17.8)
600m - 46.41 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.32 - (31.9)
2.38 24
12 225 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 1:18.36200m - 18.68 - (18.6)
600m - 47.27 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.36 - (31.0)
2.42 21
13 223 Jing  Yu CHN CHN 1:18.49200m - 18.02 - (18.0)
600m - 46.49 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:18.49 - (32.0)
2.55 18
14 260 Anice  Das NED NED 1:18.72200m - 18.34 - (18.3)
600m - 47.02 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.72 - (31.7)
2.78 16
15 229 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 1:18.75200m - 19.37 - (19.3)
600m - 48.57 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:18.75 - (30.1)
2.81 14
16 233 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:18.90200m - 18.60 - (18.6)
600m - 47.26 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.90 - (31.6)
2.96 12
17 274 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:18.99200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 48.14 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:18.99 - (30.8)
3.05 10
18 201 Vanessa  Herzog AUT AUT 1:19.06200m - 18.25 - (18.2)
600m - 46.91 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:19.06 - (32.1)
3.12 8
19 217 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:19.73200m - 19.11 - (19.1)
600m - 48.09 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.73 - (31.6)
3.79 6
20 291 Kelly  Gunther USA USA 1:21.08200m - 19.13 - (19.1)
600m - 48.33 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:21.08 - (32.7)
5.14 5