International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Harbin
November 11-13, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Trevis  BOYD  (CAN)
Starter: Yong-Seok  OH  (KOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
17:40 18:12 13.5℃ -6.7℃ 45.0%
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 13 2016 7:03PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 290 Heather  Bergsma USA USA 1:57.00300m - 25.14 - (25.1)
700m - 53.93 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:24.62 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:57.00 - (32.3)
100
2 266 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:57.64300m - 25.63 - (25.6)
700m - 54.75 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:25.02 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:57.64 - (32.6)
0.64 80
3 272 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:58.18300m - 25.98 - (25.9)
700m - 54.89 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.49 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:58.18 - (32.6)
1.18 70
4 261 Antoinette  de Jong NED NED 1:58.22300m - 26.01 - (26.0)
700m - 55.17 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:25.84 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:58.22 - (32.3)
1.22 60
5 247 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:58.57300m - 26.57 - (26.5)
700m - 56.47 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:26.91 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:58.57 - (31.6)
1.57 50
6 229 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 1:58.64300m - 26.79 - (26.7)
700m - 56.47 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.26 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:58.64 - (31.3)
1.64 45
7 264 Marije  Joling NED NED 1:58.72300m - 26.41 - (26.4)
700m - 55.53 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.57 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:58.72 - (32.1)
1.72 40
8 244 Misaki  Oshigiri JPN JPN 1:59.22300m - 26.15 - (26.1)
700m - 55.76 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:26.58 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:59.22 - (32.6)
2.22 36
9 271 Melissa  Wijfje NED NED 1:59.40300m - 26.99 - (26.9)
700m - 56.53 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.28 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:59.40 - (32.1)
2.40 32
10 284 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 2:00.05300m - 27.34 - (27.3)
700m - 57.09 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.94 - (30.8)
1500m - 2:00.05 - (32.1)
3.05 28
11 286 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 2:00.61300m - 26.60 - (26.6)
700m - 56.25 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.08 - (30.8)
1500m - 2:00.61 - (33.5)
3.61 24
12 274 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 2:00.71300m - 26.40 - (26.4)
700m - 55.95 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.22 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:00.71 - (33.4)
3.71 21
13 292 Mia  Manganello USA USA 2:01.14300m - 27.14 - (27.1)
700m - 57.16 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.28 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:01.14 - (32.8)
4.14 18
14 288 Natalya  Voronina RUS RUS 2:01.19300m - 26.73 - (26.7)
700m - 57.09 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:28.60 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:01.19 - (32.6)
4.19 16
15 245 Ayano  Sato JPN JPN 2:01.56300m - 26.36 - (26.3)
700m - 56.54 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:28.15 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:01.56 - (33.4)
4.56 14
16 212 Isabelle  Weidemann CAN CAN 2:02.00300m - 27.92 - (27.9)
700m - 58.36 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.77 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:02.00 - (32.2)
5.00 12
17 219 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 2:03.24300m - 27.02 - (27.0)
700m - 57.22 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:29.05 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:03.24 - (34.2)
6.24 10
18 275 Katarzyna  Bachleda-Curus POL POL 2:03.63300m - 27.08 - (27.0)
700m - 57.36 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:29.57 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:03.63 - (34.0)
6.63 8
19 214 Mei  Han CHN CHN 2:03.68300m - 26.45 - (26.4)
700m - 56.95 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:29.27 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:03.68 - (34.4)
6.68 6
20 278 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 2:04.25300m - 27.18 - (27.1)
700m - 57.55 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:29.58 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:04.25 - (34.6)
7.25 5