International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Harbin
November 11-13, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Erik  ØSMUNDSET  (NOR)
Starter: Andrè  de VRIES  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:30 13:03 13.5℃ -6.5℃ 45.0%
Result 500m Men Division B
Rankings as of Nov 13 2016 1:28PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 96 Kjeld  Nuis NED NED 35.63100m - 9.95 - (09.9)
500m - 35.63 - (25.6)
25
2 86 Tae-Bum  Mo KOR KOR 35.65100m - 9.82 - (09.8)
500m - 35.65 - (25.8)
0.02 19
3 54 David  Bosa ITA ITA 35.68100m - 9.82 - (09.8)
500m - 35.68 - (25.8)
0.05 15
4 52 Nico  Ihle GER GER 35.70100m - 9.96 - (09.9)
500m - 35.70 - (25.7)
0.07 11
5 67 Shunsuke  Nakamura JPN JPN 35.73100m - 9.94 - (09.9)
500m - 35.73 - (25.7)
0.10 8
6 70 Eikichi  Sakamoto JPN JPN 35.74100m - 9.70 - (09.7)
500m - 35.74 - (26.0)
0.11 6
7 137 Kimani  Griffin USA USA 35.78100m - 10.14 - (10.1)
500m - 35.78 - (25.6)
0.15 4
8 73 Daichi  Yamanaka JPN JPN 35.80100m - 9.91 - (09.9)
500m - 35.80 - (25.8)
0.17 2
9 36 Pedro  Causil COL COL 35.81100m - 10.09 - (10.0)
500m - 35.81 - (25.7)
0.18 1
10 31 Jia Xuan  Xie CHN CHN 35.87100m - 9.95 - (09.9)
500m - 35.87 - (25.9)
0.24 0
11 9 Alex  Boisvert-Lacroix CAN CAN 35.97100m - 9.79 - (09.7)
500m - 35.97 - (26.1)
0.34 0
12 102 Espen Aarnes  Hvammen NOR NOR 35.98100m - 9.84 - (09.8)
500m - 35.98 - (26.1)
0.35 0
13 133 Ching-Yang  Sung TPE TPE 35.99 (7) 100m - 09.91 - (9.9)
500m - 35.99 - (26.0)
0.36 0
14 2 Daniel  Greig AUS AUS 35.99 (8) 100m - 9.92 - (09.9)
500m - 35.99 - (26.0)
0.36 0
15 136 Jonathan  Garcia USA USA 36.01 (7) 100m - 10.23 - (10.2)
500m - 36.01 - (25.7)
0.38 0
15 119 Mikhail  Kazelin RUS RUS 36.01 (7) 100m - 9.90 - (09.9)
500m - 36.01 - (26.1)
0.38 0
17 22 Yanzhe  Li CHN CHN 36.02100m - 10.16 - (10.1)
500m - 36.02 - (25.8)
0.39 0
18 25 Zhong Sheng  Mu CHN CHN 36.17100m - 9.98 - (09.9)
500m - 36.17 - (26.1)
0.54 0
19 114 Piotr  Michalski POL POL 36.20100m - 10.12 - (10.1)
500m - 36.20 - (26.0)
0.57 0
20 51 Denny  Ihle GER GER 36.28100m - 9.98 - (09.9)
500m - 36.28 - (26.3)
0.65 0
21 128 Christian  Oberbichler SUI SUI 36.38100m - 15.10 - (15.1)
500m - 36.38 - (26.2)
0.75 0
22 23 An  Liu CHN CHN 36.46100m - 10.07 - (10.0)
500m - 36.46 - (26.4)
0.83 0
23 113 Sebastian  Klosinski POL POL 36.49100m - 10.24 - (10.2)
500m - 36.49 - (26.2)
0.86 0
24 76 Artyom  Krikunov KAZ KAZ 36.52100m - 9.96 - (09.9)
500m - 36.52 - (26.5)
0.89 0
25 42 Marten  Liiv EST EST 37.04100m - 10.36 - (10.3)
500m - 37.04 - (26.6)
1.41 0
26 3 Armin  Hager AUT AUT 38.37100m - 10.66 - (10.6)
500m - 38.37 - (27.7)
2.74 0
27 59 Mirko Giacomo  Nenzi ITA ITA 38.42100m - 9.90 - (09.9)
500m - 38.42 - (28.5)
2.79 0
28 120 Denis  Koval RUS RUS DNF100m - 11.36 - (11.3)
0
28 43 Pekka  Koskela FIN FIN DNF 0
30 123 Ruslan  Murashov RUS RUS DQ100m - 9.81 - (09.8)
500m - 34.88 - (25.0)
0