International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Harbin
November 11-13, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Trevis  BOYD  (CAN)
Starter: Chen  SONG  (CHN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:27 13:58 13.4℃ -6.5℃ 45.0%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 13 2016 1:28PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 205 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 1:17.99200m - 18.95 - (18.9)
600m - 47.48 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.99 - (30.5)
25
2 287 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:18.18200m - 18.76 - (18.7)
600m - 47.57 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.18 - (30.6)
0.19 19
3 240 Arisa  Go JPN JPN 1:18.55200m - 18.47 - (18.4)
600m - 47.11 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.55 - (31.4)
0.56 15
4 232 Roxanne  Dufter GER GER 1:18.74200m - 19.44 - (19.4)
600m - 48.11 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.74 - (30.6)
0.75 11
5 251 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:18.85200m - 18.70 - (18.7)
600m - 47.41 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.85 - (31.4)
0.86 8
6 285 Elizaveta  Kazelina RUS RUS 1:18.88200m - 18.62 - (18.6)
600m - 47.60 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.88 - (31.2)
0.89 6
7 208 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 1:19.01200m - 18.50 - (18.5)
600m - 47.24 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:19.01 - (31.7)
1.02 4
8 209 Beatrice  Lamarche CAN CAN 1:19.12200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 47.80 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:19.12 - (31.3)
1.13 2
9 241 Erina  Kamiya JPN JPN 1:19.13200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 46.86 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:19.13 - (32.2)
1.14 1
10 258 Seung-Hi  Park KOR KOR 1:19.14200m - 18.73 - (18.7)
600m - 47.59 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:19.14 - (31.5)
1.15 0
11 292 Mia  Manganello USA USA 1:19.34200m - 19.67 - (19.6)
600m - 48.94 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.34 - (30.4)
1.35 0
12 269 Bo  van der Werff NED NED 1:19.69200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 47.71 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.69 - (31.9)
1.70 0
13 276 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:19.80200m - 19.23 - (19.2)
600m - 48.54 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.80 - (31.2)
1.81 0
14 224 Xue  Zhan CHN CHN 1:20.06200m - 18.97 - (18.9)
600m - 48.15 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:20.06 - (31.9)
2.07 0
15 235 Isabell  Ost GER GER 1:20.17200m - 19.34 - (19.3)
600m - 48.57 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:20.17 - (31.6)
2.18 0
16 206 Noemi  Fiset CAN CAN 1:20.47200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 47.76 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:20.47 - (32.7)
2.48 0
17 293 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 1:20.57200m - 18.97 - (18.9)
600m - 48.54 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.57 - (32.0)
2.58 0
18 253 Min-Sun  Kim KOR KOR 1:20.58200m - 18.69 - (18.6)
600m - 48.05 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.58 - (32.5)
2.59 0
19 237 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 1:20.62200m - 19.21 - (19.2)
600m - 48.88 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:20.62 - (31.7)
2.63 0
20 230 Nikola  Zdráhalová CZE CZE 1:20.94200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 48.90 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:20.94 - (32.0)
2.95 0
21 220 Xiaoxuan  Shi CHN CHN 1:21.02200m - 19.08 - (19.0)
600m - 48.34 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:21.02 - (32.6)
3.03 0
22 203 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 1:21.38200m - 19.56 - (19.5)
600m - 49.45 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:21.38 - (31.9)
3.39 0
23 281 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 1:21.57200m - 18.47 - (18.4)
600m - 47.64 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:21.57 - (33.9)
3.58 0
24 255 Ye Won  Nam KOR KOR 1:21.79200m - 19.21 - (19.2)
600m - 48.97 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:21.79 - (32.8)
3.80 0
25 280 Alexandra  Ianculescu ROU ROU 1:22.62200m - 19.09 - (19.0)
600m - 49.40 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:22.62 - (33.2)
4.63 0