International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Harbin
November 11-13, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Trevis  BOYD  (CAN)
Starter: Chen  SONG  (CHN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:26 14:01 13.8℃ -6.8℃ 45.0%
Result 1500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 13 2016 2:01PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 211 Brianne  Tutt CAN CAN 2:00.27300m - 26.32 - (26.3)
700m - 56.07 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.14 - (31.0)
1500m - 2:00.27 - (33.1)
25
2 242 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 2:00.77300m - 25.80 - (25.8)
700m - 55.46 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:26.88 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:00.77 - (33.8)
0.50 19
3 232 Roxanne  Dufter GER GER 2:01.22300m - 27.00 - (27.0)
700m - 56.66 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.93 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:01.22 - (33.2)
0.95 15
4 276 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 2:01.40300m - 27.06 - (27.0)
700m - 56.91 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.20 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:01.40 - (33.2)
1.13 11
5 285 Elizaveta  Kazelina RUS RUS 2:01.86300m - 26.54 - (26.5)
700m - 56.57 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.37 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:01.86 - (33.5)
1.59 8
6 279 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 2:01.89300m - 26.66 - (26.6)
700m - 56.53 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.52 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:01.89 - (33.3)
1.62 6
7 287 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 2:02.01300m - 26.59 - (26.5)
700m - 57.06 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.24 - (87.8)
1500m - 2:02.01 - (32.7)
1.74 4
8 235 Isabell  Ost GER GER 2:02.29300m - 26.77 - (26.7)
700m - 56.19 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:28.02 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:02.29 - (34.2)
2.02 2
9 202 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 2:02.72300m - 27.27 - (27.2)
700m - 57.88 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.00 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:02.72 - (32.7)
2.45 1
10 230 Nikola  Zdráhalová CZE CZE 2:03.26300m - 26.52 - (26.5)
700m - 56.74 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:29.19 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:03.26 - (34.0)
2.99 0
11 215 Jiachen  Hao CHN CHN 2:04.07300m - 26.64 - (26.6)
700m - 57.25 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:29.73 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:04.07 - (34.3)
3.80 0
12 233 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 2:04.12300m - 26.49 - (26.4)
700m - 56.09 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:28.58 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:04.12 - (35.5)
3.85 0
13 256 Seon-Yeong  Noh KOR KOR 2:04.45300m - 27.33 - (27.3)
700m - 57.60 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:30.09 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:04.45 - (34.3)
4.18 0
14 257 Ji-Woo  Park KOR KOR 2:04.46 (5) 300m - 26.95 - (26.9)
700m - 57.86 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:30.42 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:04.46 - (34.0)
4.19 0
15 209 Beatrice  Lamarche CAN CAN 2:04.46 (8) 300m - 26.87 - (26.8)
700m - 57.16 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:29.61 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:04.46 - (34.8)
4.19 0
16 293 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 2:04.57300m - 26.59 - (26.5)
700m - 57.05 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.55 - (87.5)
1500m - 2:04.57 - (35.0)
4.30 0
17 203 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 2:04.61300m - 27.56 - (27.5)
700m - 58.50 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:30.68 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:04.61 - (33.9)
4.34 0
18 224 Xue  Zhan CHN CHN 2:04.65300m - 26.81 - (26.8)
700m - 57.25 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:30.02 - (32.7)
1500m - 2:04.65 - (34.6)
4.38 0
19 237 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 2:05.10300m - 26.91 - (26.9)
700m - 57.70 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:30.76 - (33.0)
1500m - 2:05.10 - (34.3)
4.83 0
20 216 Dan  Li CHN CHN 2:06.05300m - 27.34 - (27.3)
700m - 57.91 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:30.73 - (32.8)
1500m - 2:06.05 - (35.3)
5.78 0
21 231 Elena  Møller-Rigas DEN DEN 2:07.53300m - 27.87 - (27.8)
700m - 59.47 - (31.6)
1100m - 1:32.61 - (33.1)
1500m - 2:07.53 - (34.9)
7.26 0
22 251 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 2:08.64300m - 28.36 - (28.3)
700m - 1:01.99 - (33.6)
1100m - 1:35.95 - (33.9)
1500m - 2:08.64 - (32.6)
8.37 0
23 206 Noemi  Fiset CAN CAN DNS 0