International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Nagano
November 18-20, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Erik  ØSMUNDSET  (NOR)
Starter: Sung-Yeol  JAEGAL  (KOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:00 14:24 15.4℃ -7.0℃ 57.0%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 20 2016 5:52PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 290 Heather  Bergsma USA USA 1:14.81200m - 17.92 - (17.9)
600m - 45.40 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.81 - (29.4)
100
2 242 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:15.18200m - 17.70 - (17.7)
600m - 45.30 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.18 - (29.8)
0.37 80
3 247 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:15.32200m - 18.11 - (18.1)
600m - 46.02 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.32 - (29.3)
0.51 70
4 225 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 1:16.04200m - 18.26 - (18.2)
600m - 46.14 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.04 - (29.9)
1.23 60
5 273 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:16.24 (4) 200m - 18.18 - (18.1)
600m - 46.17 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.24 - (30.0)
1.43 50
6 272 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:16.24 (7) 200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 46.70 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.24 - (29.5)
1.43 45
7 223 Jing  Yu CHN CHN 1:16.46200m - 17.95 - (17.9)
600m - 45.99 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.46 - (30.4)
1.65 40
8 266 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:16.50200m - 18.48 - (18.4)
600m - 46.43 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.50 - (30.0)
1.69 36
9 282 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:16.66200m - 18.21 - (18.2)
600m - 46.27 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.66 - (30.3)
1.85 32
10 250 Maki  Tsuji JPN JPN 1:16.70200m - 17.90 - (17.9)
600m - 46.02 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.70 - (30.6)
1.89 28
11 240 Arisa  Go JPN JPN 1:16.79200m - 18.25 - (18.2)
600m - 46.57 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.79 - (30.2)
1.98 24
12 287 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:16.83200m - 18.48 - (18.4)
600m - 46.75 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.83 - (30.0)
2.02 21
13 286 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:16.88200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 46.69 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.88 - (30.1)
2.07 18
14 274 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:16.91200m - 18.83 - (18.8)
600m - 47.13 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.91 - (29.7)
2.10 16
15 251 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:17.08200m - 18.49 - (18.4)
600m - 46.70 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.08 - (30.3)
2.27 14
16 233 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:17.63200m - 18.49 - (18.4)
600m - 46.94 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.63 - (30.6)
2.82 12
17 262 Sanneke  de Neeling NED NED 1:17.72200m - 18.58 - (18.5)
600m - 46.80 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.72 - (30.9)
2.91 10
18 232 Roxanne  Dufter GER GER 1:17.89200m - 19.39 - (19.3)
600m - 47.79 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.89 - (30.1)
3.08 8
19 229 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 1:17.93200m - 19.36 - (19.3)
600m - 48.18 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:17.93 - (29.7)
3.12 6
20 260 Anice  Das NED NED 1:18.13200m - 18.26 - (18.2)
600m - 46.86 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.13 - (31.2)
3.32 5