International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Astana
December 2-4, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Masaru  MOROZUMI  (JPN)
Starter: Evgeniy  BOYARSKIY  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:39 13:15 16.5℃ -6.6℃ 38.0%
Result 1000m Men Division B
Rankings as of Dec 3 2016 1:22PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 60 Shunsuke  Nakamura JPN JPN 1:09.87200m - 16.61 - (16.6)
600m - 42.36 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:09.87 - (27.5)
25
2 90 Pim  Schipper NED NED 1:09.91200m - 16.87 - (16.8)
600m - 42.38 - (25.5)
1000m - 1:09.91 - (27.5)
0.04 19
3 13 Laurent  Dubreuil CAN CAN 1:10.14200m - 16.55 - (16.5)
600m - 41.79 - (25.2)
1000m - 1:10.14 - (28.3)
0.27 15
4 89 Dai Dai  Ntab NED NED 1:10.22200m - 16.26 - (16.2)
600m - 41.86 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.22 - (28.3)
0.35 11
5 71 Denis  Kuzin KAZ KAZ 1:10.25200m - 17.14 - (17.1)
600m - 43.07 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.25 - (27.1)
0.38 8
6 16 Denny  Morrison CAN CAN 1:10.31200m - 17.51 - (17.5)
600m - 43.46 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.31 - (26.8)
0.44 6
7 72 Fedor  Mezentsev KAZ KAZ 1:10.44200m - 16.56 - (16.5)
600m - 42.39 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.44 - (28.0)
0.57 4
8 121 Victor  Lobas RUS RUS 1:10.49200m - 17.22 - (17.2)
600m - 43.01 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:10.49 - (27.4)
0.62 2
9 20 Bailin  Li CHN CHN 1:10.59200m - 17.55 - (17.5)
600m - 43.36 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.59 - (27.2)
0.72 1
10 56 Tsubasa  Hasegawa JPN JPN 1:10.61 (0) 200m - 16.48 - (16.4)
600m - 42.09 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.61 - (28.5)
0.74 0
11 2 Daniel  Greig AUS AUS 1:10.61 (5) 200m - 16.89 - (16.8)
600m - 42.63 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:10.61 - (27.9)
0.74 0
12 114 Kirill  Golubev RUS RUS 1:10.72200m - 17.15 - (17.1)
600m - 42.90 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:10.72 - (27.8)
0.85 0
13 34 Marten  Liiv EST EST 1:10.74200m - 17.15 - (17.1)
600m - 43.19 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.74 - (27.5)
0.87 0
14 127 Alexey  Yesin RUS RUS 1:10.77200m - 16.93 - (16.9)
600m - 42.98 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.77 - (27.7)
0.90 0
15 73 Stanislav  Palkin KAZ KAZ 1:10.79200m - 17.12 - (17.1)
600m - 43.24 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:10.79 - (27.5)
0.92 0
16 6 Ignat  Golovatsiuk BLR BLR 1:10.87200m - 16.92 - (16.9)
600m - 42.95 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.87 - (27.9)
1.00 0
17 93 Lucas  van Alphen NED NED 1:10.88200m - 17.00 - (17.0)
600m - 42.77 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:10.88 - (28.1)
1.01 0
18 82 Tae-Bum  Mo KOR KOR 1:10.91200m - 16.82 - (16.8)
600m - 42.76 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.91 - (28.1)
1.04 0
19 35 Pekka  Koskela FIN FIN 1:10.94200m - 16.71 - (16.7)
600m - 42.79 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.94 - (28.1)
1.07 0
20 108 Piotr  Michalski POL POL 1:11.03200m - 17.00 - (17.0)
600m - 42.92 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:11.03 - (28.1)
1.16 0
21 110 Artur  Nogal POL POL 1:11.07200m - 16.91 - (16.9)
600m - 42.50 - (25.5)
1000m - 1:11.07 - (28.5)
1.20 0
22 29 Fan  Yang CHN CHN 1:11.13200m - 16.77 - (16.7)
600m - 42.75 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:11.13 - (28.3)
1.26 0
23 64 Ivan  Arzhanikov KAZ KAZ 1:11.67200m - 16.80 - (16.8)
600m - 43.20 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:11.67 - (28.4)
1.80 0
24 21 Yanzhe  Li CHN CHN 1:11.94200m - 17.11 - (17.1)
600m - 43.26 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.94 - (28.6)
2.07 0
25 47 David  Bosa ITA ITA 1:12.04200m - 16.89 - (16.8)
600m - 43.29 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.04 - (28.7)
2.17 0
26 5 Mathias  Vosté BEL BEL 1:12.07200m - 17.00 - (17.0)
600m - 43.69 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:12.07 - (28.4)
2.20 0
27 70 Artyom  Krikunov KAZ KAZ 1:12.41200m - 17.11 - (17.1)
600m - 43.88 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:12.41 - (28.5)
2.54 0
28 3 Armin  Hager AUT AUT 1:12.60200m - 17.47 - (17.4)
600m - 44.15 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:12.60 - (28.4)
2.73 0
29 129 Christian  Oberbichler SUI SUI 1:12.68200m - 17.12 - (17.1)
600m - 43.39 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:12.68 - (29.2)
2.81 0
30 131 Darren Ta-Yuan  Huang TPE TPE 1:35.48200m - 17.37 - (17.3)
600m - 44.10 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:35.48 - (51.3)
25.61 0