International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Astana
December 2-4, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Bjørn  PETTERSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Evgeniy  BOYARSKIY  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:53 12:17 16.6℃ -6.6℃ 39.0
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Dec 3 2016 12:18PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 227 Karolina  Erbanova CZE CZE 1:17.04200m - 18.01 - (18.0)
600m - 46.09 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:17.04 - (30.9)
25
2 263 Seung-Hi  Park KOR KOR 1:18.07200m - 18.51 - (18.5)
600m - 47.20 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.07 - (30.8)
1.03 19
3 207 Marsha  Hudey CAN CAN 1:18.22200m - 17.82 - (17.8)
600m - 46.39 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.22 - (31.8)
1.18 15
4 294 Kelly  Gunther USA USA 1:18.29200m - 18.63 - (18.6)
600m - 47.23 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.29 - (31.0)
1.25 11
5 288 Elizaveta  Kazelina RUS RUS 1:18.48200m - 18.68 - (18.6)
600m - 47.34 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.48 - (31.1)
1.44 8
6 273 Bo  van der Werff NED NED 1:18.55200m - 18.48 - (18.4)
600m - 47.21 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.55 - (31.3)
1.51 6
7 275 Ellen  Bjertnes NOR NOR 1:18.59200m - 19.16 - (19.1)
600m - 47.93 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.59 - (30.6)
1.55 4
8 239 Isabell  Ost GER GER 1:18.75200m - 19.20 - (19.2)
600m - 48.28 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:18.75 - (30.4)
1.71 2
9 230 Nikola  Zdráhalova CZE CZE 1:18.80200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 47.95 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:18.80 - (30.8)
1.76 1
10 209 Heather  McLean CAN CAN 1:18.85200m - 18.34 - (18.3)
600m - 47.11 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.85 - (31.7)
1.81 0
11 283 Nadezhda  Aseeva RUS RUS 1:18.89200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 47.18 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.89 - (31.7)
1.85 0
12 247 Ayano  Sato JPN JPN 1:19.08200m - 18.93 - (18.9)
600m - 48.12 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.08 - (30.9)
2.04 0
13 223 Xue  Zhan CHN CHN 1:19.09200m - 18.74 - (18.7)
600m - 47.40 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:19.09 - (31.6)
2.05 0
14 225 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 1:19.35200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 48.00 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.35 - (31.3)
2.31 0
15 258 Min Sun  Kim KOR KOR 1:19.57200m - 18.67 - (18.6)
600m - 47.46 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:19.57 - (32.1)
2.53 0
16 203 Tatsiana  Mikhailava BLR BLR 1:20.29200m - 19.17 - (19.1)
600m - 48.66 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.29 - (31.6)
3.25 0
17 260 Ye Won  Nam KOR KOR 1:20.47200m - 18.99 - (18.9)
600m - 48.39 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.47 - (32.0)
3.43 0
18 233 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:21.16200m - 18.59 - (18.5)
600m - 48.53 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:21.16 - (32.6)
4.12 0
19 241 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:22.46200m - 18.71 - (18.7)
600m - 48.95 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.46 - (33.5)
5.42 0