International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Berlin
January 27 - 29, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Bjørn  PETTERSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Janny  SMEGEN  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:29 14:55 15.5℃ -5.8℃ 29.3%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 29 2017 3:16PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 280 Heather  Bergsma USA USA 1:15.08200m - 17.90 - (17.9)
600m - 45.43 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:15.08 - (29.6)
100
2 249 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:15.45200m - 18.10 - (18.1)
600m - 45.79 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.45 - (29.6)
0.37 80
3 213 Karolina  Erbanova CZE CZE 1:15.50200m - 17.63 - (17.6)
600m - 45.23 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.50 - (30.2)
0.42 70
4 236 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:16.01200m - 18.12 - (18.1)
600m - 46.15 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.01 - (29.8)
0.93 60
5 201 Vanessa  Herzog AUT AUT 1:16.50200m - 18.24 - (18.2)
600m - 46.07 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.50 - (30.4)
1.42 50
6 257 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:16.53200m - 18.11 - (18.1)
600m - 46.17 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.53 - (30.3)
1.45 45
7 264 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:16.59200m - 18.67 - (18.6)
600m - 46.79 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.59 - (29.8)
1.51 40
8 230 Erina  Kamiya JPN JPN 1:16.88200m - 18.01 - (18.0)
600m - 45.83 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.88 - (31.0)
1.80 36
9 269 Nadezhda  Aseeva RUS RUS 1:17.12200m - 17.93 - (17.9)
600m - 45.94 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:17.12 - (31.1)
2.04 32
10 246 Sanneke  de Neeling NED NED 1:17.72200m - 18.48 - (18.4)
600m - 46.81 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.72 - (30.9)
2.64 28
11 223 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:18.22200m - 18.19 - (18.1)
600m - 46.50 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:18.22 - (31.7)
3.14 24
12 222 Roxane  Dufter GER GER 1:18.48200m - 19.38 - (19.3)
600m - 48.06 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.48 - (30.4)
3.40 21
13 284 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 1:18.65200m - 18.50 - (18.5)
600m - 47.47 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.65 - (31.1)
3.57 18
14 225 Isabell  Ost GER GER 1:18.86200m - 18.92 - (18.9)
600m - 47.83 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.86 - (31.0)
3.78 16
15 227 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 1:18.94200m - 19.11 - (19.1)
600m - 48.17 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:18.94 - (30.7)
3.86 14
16 208 Nan  Sun CHN CHN 1:18.96200m - 18.97 - (18.9)
600m - 47.59 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.96 - (31.3)
3.88 12
17 285 Jerica  Tandiman USA USA 1:18.99200m - 18.50 - (18.5)
600m - 47.06 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.99 - (31.9)
3.91 10
18 262 Martine  Ripsrud NOR NOR 1:20.16200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 47.41 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:20.16 - (32.7)
5.08 8
19 211 Xue  Zhan CHN CHN 1:20.33200m - 19.02 - (19.0)
600m - 48.20 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:20.33 - (32.1)
5.25 6
20 253 Bo  van der Werff NED NED WDR 0