International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Berlin
January 27 - 29, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Bjørn  PETTERSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Janny  SMEGEN  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
15:30 16:06 14.4℃ -6.6℃ 31.1%
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 28 2017 4:08PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 255 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:55.85300m - 25.92 - (25.9)
700m - 54.28 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:24.42 - (30.1)
1500m - 1:55.85 - (31.4)
100
2 249 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:56.12300m - 25.47 - (25.4)
700m - 54.06 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:23.94 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:56.12 - (32.1)
0.27 80
3 215 Martina  Sáblíková CZE CZE 1:56.36300m - 26.43 - (26.4)
700m - 55.63 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:25.66 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:56.36 - (30.7)
0.51 70
4 277 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:57.12300m - 25.87 - (25.8)
700m - 54.70 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:25.06 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:57.12 - (32.0)
1.27 60
5 280 Heather  Bergsma USA USA 1:57.24300m - 25.32 - (25.3)
700m - 53.52 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:24.15 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:57.24 - (33.0)
1.39 50
6 244 Antoinette  de Jong NED NED 1:57.67300m - 26.12 - (26.1)
700m - 55.51 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:25.94 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:57.67 - (31.7)
1.82 45
7 236 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:57.72300m - 25.84 - (25.8)
700m - 55.01 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:25.19 - (30.1)
1500m - 1:57.72 - (32.5)
1.87 40
8 273 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 1:57.77300m - 27.30 - (27.3)
700m - 56.57 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.78 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:57.77 - (30.9)
1.92 36
9 276 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:57.87300m - 26.08 - (26.0)
700m - 54.91 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:25.18 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:57.87 - (32.6)
2.02 32
10 254 Melissa  Wijfje NED NED 1:58.16300m - 26.79 - (26.7)
700m - 56.26 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.53 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:58.16 - (31.6)
2.31 28
11 264 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:58.62300m - 25.87 - (25.8)
700m - 54.68 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:25.19 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.62 - (33.4)
2.77 24
12 248 Marije  Joling NED NED 1:59.30300m - 26.20 - (26.2)
700m - 55.63 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:27.41 - (31.7)
1500m - 1:59.30 - (31.8)
3.45 21
13 233 Misaki  Oshigiri JPN JPN 1:59.99 (1) 300m - 26.07 - (26.0)
700m - 55.65 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.01 - (31.3)
1500m - 1:59.99 - (32.9)
4.14 18
14 234 Ayano  Sato JPN JPN 1:59.99 (3) 300m - 26.34 - (26.3)
700m - 56.23 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:27.38 - (31.1)
1500m - 1:59.99 - (32.6)
4.14 16
15 222 Roxane  Dufter GER GER 2:00.29300m - 26.81 - (26.8)
700m - 56.07 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:27.10 - (31.0)
1500m - 2:00.29 - (33.1)
4.44 14
16 263 Katarzyna  Bachleda-Curus POL POL 2:00.41300m - 26.62 - (26.6)
700m - 56.00 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.93 - (30.9)
1500m - 2:00.41 - (33.4)
4.56 12
17 267 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 2:00.49300m - 26.52 - (26.5)
700m - 56.17 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.21 - (31.0)
1500m - 2:00.49 - (33.2)
4.64 10
18 278 Natalia  Voronina RUS RUS 2:00.87300m - 26.78 - (26.7)
700m - 56.80 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.16 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.87 - (32.7)
5.02 8
19 266 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 2:01.27300m - 26.89 - (26.8)
700m - 56.52 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.79 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:01.27 - (33.4)
5.42 6
20 225 Isabell  Ost GER GER 2:02.44300m - 26.68 - (26.6)
700m - 56.47 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:28.37 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:02.44 - (34.0)
6.59 5