International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Single Distances Championships 2017
February 9-12,2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index

Referee: Bjørn  PETTERSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Yong-Seok  OH  (KOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
19:41 20:12 15℃ -9.3℃ 34%
Result 1000m Ladies
Rankings as of Feb 12 2017 8:48PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind:
1 178 Heather  Bergsma USA USA 1:13.94200m - 17.83 - (17.8)
600m - 44.90 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:13.94 - (29.0)
2 134 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:14.43200m - 17.71 - (17.7)
600m - 44.77 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:14.43 - (29.6)
0.49
3 156 Jorien  ter Mors NED NED 1:14.66200m - 18.12 - (18.1)
600m - 45.47 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:14.66 - (29.1)
0.72
4 153 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:15.06200m - 18.04 - (18.0)
600m - 45.65 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.06 - (29.4)
1.12
5 120 Karolina  Erbanova CZE CZE 1:15.14200m - 17.68 - (17.6)
600m - 45.16 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:15.14 - (29.9)
1.20
6 137 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:15.47200m - 18.05 - (18.0)
600m - 45.96 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.47 - (29.5)
1.53
7 117 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 1:15.58 (3) 200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 45.71 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:15.58 - (29.8)
1.64
8 160 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:15.58 (8) 200m - 18.05 - (18.0)
600m - 45.80 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.58 - (29.7)
1.64
9 173 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:16.00200m - 18.33 - (18.3)
600m - 46.28 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.00 - (29.7)
2.06
10 116 Jing  Yu CHN CHN 1:16.01200m - 17.82 - (17.8)
600m - 45.57 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:16.01 - (30.4)
2.07
11 151 Sanneke  de Neeling NED NED 1:16.10200m - 18.08 - (18.0)
600m - 46.07 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.10 - (30.0)
2.16
12 133 Arisa  Go JPN JPN 1:16.11200m - 18.04 - (18.0)
600m - 45.61 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:16.11 - (30.5)
2.17
13 169 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:16.25200m - 18.00 - (18.0)
600m - 45.74 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:16.25 - (30.5)
2.31
14 174 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:16.28200m - 18.50 - (18.5)
600m - 46.64 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.28 - (29.6)
2.34
15 164 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:16.39200m - 18.49 - (18.4)
600m - 46.67 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.39 - (29.7)
2.45
16 140 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:16.68200m - 18.00 - (18.0)
600m - 46.33 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.68 - (30.3)
2.74
17 129 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:17.11200m - 18.37 - (18.3)
600m - 46.57 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.11 - (30.5)
3.17
18 107 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 1:17.15200m - 18.26 - (18.2)
600m - 46.22 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:17.15 - (30.9)
3.21
19 108 Heather  McLean CAN CAN 1:17.18200m - 17.84 - (17.8)
600m - 45.93 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:17.18 - (31.2)
3.24
20 101 Vanessa  Herzog AUT AUT 1:17.21200m - 18.06 - (18.0)
600m - 46.24 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.21 - (30.9)
3.27
21 162 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:17.48200m - 18.92 - (18.9)
600m - 47.45 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.48 - (30.0)
3.54
22 128 Roxane  Dufter GER GER 1:17.75200m - 19.26 - (19.2)
600m - 47.77 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.75 - (29.9)
3.81
23 179 Kelly  Gunther USA USA 1:18.38200m - 19.06 - (19.0)
600m - 47.53 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:18.38 - (30.8)
4.44
24 122 Nikola  Zdráhalova CZE CZE 1:18.52200m - 18.72 - (18.7)
600m - 47.85 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:18.52 - (30.6)
4.58