International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Harbin
November 11-13, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Erik  ØSMUNDSET  (NOR)
Starter: Andrè  de VRIES  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:29 12:59 13.4℃ -6.5℃ 45.0%
Result 500m Men Division B
Rankings as of Nov 13 2016 1:28PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 79 Min-Kyu  Cha KOR KOR 35.26100m - 9.83 - (09.8)
500m - 35.26 - (25.4)
25
2 84 Tae-Yun  Kim KOR KOR 35.41100m - 9.75 - (09.7)
500m - 35.41 - (25.6)
0.15 19
3 20 Tingyu  Gao CHN CHN 35.43100m - 9.71 - (09.7)
500m - 35.43 - (25.7)
0.17 15
4 95 Daidai  Ntab NED NED 35.44100m - 9.77 - (09.7)
500m - 35.44 - (25.6)
0.18 11
5 52 Nico  Ihle GER GER 35.51100m - 9.90 - (09.9)
500m - 35.51 - (25.6)
0.25 8
6 86 Tae-Bum  Mo KOR KOR 35.59100m - 9.91 - (09.9)
500m - 35.59 - (25.6)
0.33 6
7 70 Eikichi  Sakamoto JPN JPN 35.62100m - 9.63 - (09.6)
500m - 35.62 - (25.9)
0.36 4
8 102 Espen Aarnes  Hvammen NOR NOR 35.63100m - 9.89 - (09.8)
500m - 35.63 - (25.7)
0.37 2
9 120 Denis  Koval RUS RUS 35.72100m - 9.94 - (09.9)
500m - 35.72 - (25.7)
0.46 1
10 59 Mirko Giacomo  Nenzi ITA ITA 35.77100m - 9.83 - (09.8)
500m - 35.77 - (25.9)
0.51 0
11 54 David  Bosa ITA ITA 35.85 (0) 100m - 9.86 - (09.8)
500m - 35.85 - (25.9)
0.59 0
12 67 Shunsuke  Nakamura JPN JPN 35.85 (8) 100m - 9.89 - (09.8)
500m - 35.85 - (25.9)
0.59 0
13 31 Jia Xuan  Xie CHN CHN 35.86100m - 9.99 - (09.9)
500m - 35.86 - (25.8)
0.60 0
14 136 Jonathan  Garcia USA USA 35.88100m - 10.21 - (10.2)
500m - 35.88 - (25.6)
0.62 0
15 22 Yanzhe  Li CHN CHN 35.89100m - 10.07 - (10.0)
500m - 35.89 - (25.8)
0.63 0
16 73 Daichi  Yamanaka JPN JPN 36.01100m - 9.92 - (09.9)
500m - 36.01 - (26.0)
0.75 0
17 36 Pedro  Causil COL COL 36.09100m - 10.21 - (10.2)
500m - 36.09 - (25.8)
0.83 0
18 137 Kimani  Griffin USA USA 36.14100m - 10.23 - (10.2)
500m - 36.14 - (25.9)
0.88 0
19 93 Thomas  Krol NED NED 36.16100m - 10.12 - (10.1)
500m - 36.16 - (26.0)
0.90 0
20 25 Zhong Sheng  Mu CHN CHN 36.21100m - 9.96 - (09.9)
500m - 36.21 - (26.2)
0.95 0
21 51 Denny  Ihle GER GER 36.27100m - 10.04 - (10.0)
500m - 36.27 - (26.2)
1.01 0
22 2 Daniel  Greig AUS AUS 36.34100m - 9.91 - (09.9)
500m - 36.34 - (26.4)
1.08 0
23 133 Ching-Yang  Sung TPE TPE 36.47 (2) 100m - 10.07 - (10.0)
500m - 36.47 - (26.4)
1.21 0
24 23 An  Liu CHN CHN 36.47 (8) 100m - 9.88 - (09.8)
500m - 36.47 - (26.6)
1.21 0
25 128 Christian  Oberbichler SUI SUI 36.57100m - 10.09 - (10.0)
500m - 36.57 - (26.4)
1.31 0
26 130 David  Andersson SWE SWE 36.64100m - 10.26 - (10.2)
500m - 36.64 - (26.3)
1.38 0
27 113 Sebastian  Klosinski POL POL 36.73100m - 10.25 - (10.2)
500m - 36.73 - (26.4)
1.47 0
28 42 Marten  Liiv EST EST 36.96100m - 10.28 - (10.2)
500m - 36.96 - (26.6)
1.70 0
29 45 Tommi  Pulli FIN FIN 37.26100m - 10.25 - (10.2)
500m - 37.26 - (27.0)
2.00 0
30 3 Armin  Hager AUT AUT 37.63100m - 10.49 - (10.4)
500m - 37.63 - (27.1)
2.37 0
31 43 Pekka  Koskela FIN FIN DNF100m - 9.99 - (09.9)
0
32 76 Artyom  Krikunov KAZ KAZ DQ100m - 9.97 - (09.9)
500m - 1:02.28 - (52.3)
0