International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Harbin
November 11-13, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Erik  ØSMUNDSET  (NOR)
Starter: Chen  SONG  (CHN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:18 14:59 13.4℃ -6.6℃ 45.0%
Result 1000m Men Division B
Rankings as of Nov 13 2016 1:28PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 52 Nico  Ihle GER GER 1:10.28200m - 16.82 - (16.8)
600m - 42.48 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.28 - (27.8)
25
2 68 Takuro  Oda JPN JPN 1:10.59 (2) 200m - 16.67 - (16.6)
600m - 43.02 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:10.59 - (27.5)
0.31 19
3 135 Shani  Davis USA USA 1:10.59 (8) 200m - 17.25 - (17.2)
600m - 42.97 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:10.59 - (27.6)
0.31 15
4 86 Tae-Bum  Mo KOR KOR 1:10.64200m - 16.78 - (16.7)
600m - 42.58 - (42.5)
1000m - 1:10.64 - (28.0)
0.36 11
5 67 Shunsuke  Nakamura JPN JPN 1:10.82200m - 16.58 - (16.5)
600m - 42.42 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.82 - (28.4)
0.54 8
6 84 Tae-Yun  Kim KOR KOR 1:10.85200m - 16.70 - (16.7)
600m - 42.54 - (42.5)
1000m - 1:10.85 - (28.3)
0.57 6
7 5 Bart  Swings BEL BEL 1:10.89200m - 17.72 - (17.7)
600m - 43.94 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:10.89 - (26.9)
0.61 4
8 66 Shota  Nakamura JPN JPN 1:10.93200m - 17.11 - (17.1)
600m - 43.28 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:10.93 - (27.6)
0.65 2
9 53 Konrád  Nagy HUN HUN 1:11.40200m - 17.45 - (17.4)
600m - 43.42 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:11.40 - (27.9)
1.12 1
10 77 Denis  Kuzin KAZ KAZ 1:11.67200m - 17.21 - (17.2)
600m - 43.42 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.67 - (28.2)
1.39 0
11 90 Gerben  Jorritsma NED NED 1:11.93 (6) 200m - 17.11 - (17.1)
600m - 43.53 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:11.93 - (28.4)
1.65 0
12 16 Richard  Maclennan CAN CAN 1:11.93 (9) 200m - 17.06 - (17.0)
600m - 43.38 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:11.93 - (28.5)
1.65 0
13 69 Makoto  Owada JPN JPN 1:11.95200m - 17.36 - (17.3)
600m - 43.47 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.95 - (28.4)
1.67 0
14 21 Bailin  Li CHN CHN 1:12.06200m - 17.50 - (17.5)
600m - 44.11 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:12.06 - (27.9)
1.78 0
15 59 Mirko Giacomo  Nenzi ITA ITA 1:12.14200m - 17.00 - (17.0)
600m - 43.34 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:12.14 - (28.8)
1.86 0
16 78 Stanislav  Palkin KAZ KAZ 1:12.17 (3) 200m - 17.03 - (17.0)
600m - 43.59 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.17 - (28.5)
1.89 0
17 122 Viktor  Lobas RUS RUS 1:12.17 (4) 200m - 17.39 - (17.3)
600m - 43.79 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.17 - (28.3)
1.89 0
18 22 Yanzhe  Li CHN CHN 1:12.22200m - 17.21 - (17.2)
600m - 43.37 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:12.22 - (26.6)
1.94 0
19 114 Piotr  Michalski POL POL 1:12.23200m - 17.03 - (17.0)
600m - 43.43 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.23 - (28.8)
1.95 0
20 43 Pekka  Koskela FIN FIN 1:12.38200m - 17.02 - (17.0)
600m - 43.21 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:12.38 - (29.1)
2.10 0
21 111 Zbigniew  Brodka POL POL 1:12.39200m - 17.39 - (17.3)
600m - 44.01 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:12.39 - (28.3)
2.11 0
22 31 Jia Xuan  Xie CHN CHN 1:12.44200m - 16.98 - (16.9)
600m - 43.48 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.44 - (28.9)
2.16 0
23 2 Daniel  Greig AUS AUS 1:12.50200m - 17.25 - (17.2)
600m - 43.74 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.50 - (28.7)
2.22 0
24 25 Zhong Sheng  Mu CHN CHN 1:12.67200m - 17.01 - (17.0)
600m - 43.44 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.67 - (29.2)
2.39 0
25 42 Marten  Liiv EST EST 1:12.93200m - 17.44 - (17.4)
600m - 44.27 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:12.93 - (28.6)
2.65 0
26 33 Fan  Yang CHN CHN 1:13.14200m - 16.88 - (16.8)
600m - 43.52 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:13.14 - (29.6)
2.86 0
27 130 David  Andersson SWE SWE 1:13.15200m - 17.41 - (17.4)
600m - 44.59 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:13.15 - (28.5)
2.87 0
28 102 Espen Aarnes  Hvammen NOR NOR 1:13.18200m - 16.69 - (16.6)
600m - 42.80 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:13.18 - (30.3)
2.90 0
29 132 Darren Ta-Yuan  Huang TPE TPE 1:13.94200m - 17.40 - (17.4)
600m - 44.12 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:13.94 - (29.8)
3.66 0
30 128 Christian  Oberbichler SUI SUI 1:14.19200m - 17.47 - (17.4)
600m - 44.61 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:14.19 - (29.5)
3.91 0
31 36 Pedro  Causil COL COL 1:14.23200m - 17.12 - (17.1)
600m - 44.32 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:14.23 - (29.9)
3.95 0
32 3 Armin  Hager AUT AUT 1:14.54200m - 17.94 - (17.9)
600m - 45.07 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:14.54 - (29.4)
4.26 0
33 13 Christopher  Fiola CAN CAN DNF200m - 16.94 - (16.9)
600m - 43.20 - (26.2)
0