International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Heerenveen
December 9-11, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Hanjo  HEIDEMAN  (NED)
Starter: Jyrki  JÄÄSKELÄINEN  (FIN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:25 10:53 14.8℃ -7.1℃ 31%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Dec 11 2016 11:12AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 291 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:16.50200m - 18.56 - (18.5)
600m - 46.59 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.50 - (29.9)
25
2 269 Anice  Das NED NED 1:17.69200m - 18.32 - (18.3)
600m - 46.89 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.69 - (30.7)
1.19 19
3 238 Roxane  Dufter GER GER 1:17.93200m - 19.28 - (19.2)
600m - 47.88 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.93 - (30.0)
1.43 15
4 280 Bo  van der Werff NED NED 1:18.06200m - 18.44 - (18.4)
600m - 46.95 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.06 - (31.1)
1.56 11
5 283 Ellen  Bjertnes NOR NOR 1:18.24200m - 19.21 - (19.2)
600m - 48.10 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.24 - (30.1)
1.74 8
6 311 Kelly  Gunther USA USA 1:18.29200m - 18.66 - (18.6)
600m - 47.38 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.29 - (30.9)
1.79 6
7 241 Isabell  Ost GER GER 1:18.32 (3) 200m - 19.07 - (19.0)
600m - 47.84 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.32 - (30.4)
1.82 4
8 211 Heather  McLean CAN CAN 1:18.32 (6) 200m - 17.86 - (17.8)
600m - 46.26 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:18.32 - (32.0)
1.82 2
9 260 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:18.60200m - 18.41 - (18.4)
600m - 47.13 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.60 - (31.4)
2.10 1
10 210 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 1:18.65200m - 18.31 - (18.3)
600m - 46.70 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:18.65 - (31.9)
2.15 0
11 225 Xue  Zhan CHN CHN 1:18.82200m - 18.69 - (18.6)
600m - 47.62 - ( . )
1000m - 1:18.82 - (31.1)
2.32 0
12 305 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:18.84200m - 18.92 - (18.9)
600m - 48.12 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:18.84 - (30.7)
2.34 0
13 262 Min Sun  Kim KOR KOR 1:19.10200m - 18.38 - (18.3)
600m - 47.36 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.10 - (31.7)
2.60 0
14 227 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 1:19.14200m - 18.70 - (18.7)
600m - 47.66 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.14 - (31.4)
2.64 0
15 302 Elizaveta  Kazelina RUS RUS 1:19.41200m - 18.84 - (18.8)
600m - 48.08 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.41 - (31.3)
2.91 0
16 313 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 1:19.77200m - 19.02 - (19.0)
600m - 48.28 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.77 - (31.4)
3.27 0
17 288 Martine  Ripsrud NOR NOR 1:19.86200m - 18.58 - (18.5)
600m - 47.34 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:19.86 - (32.5)
3.36 0
18 265 Seon-Yeong  Noh KOR KOR 1:19.94200m - 19.31 - (19.3)
600m - 48.59 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.94 - (31.3)
3.44 0
19 266 Ji Woo  Park KOR KOR 1:20.15200m - 18.92 - (18.9)
600m - 48.44 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.15 - (31.7)
3.65 0
20 208 Noemie  Fiset CAN CAN 1:20.34200m - 18.53 - (18.5)
600m - 47.89 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.34 - (32.4)
3.84 0
21 204 Tatsiana  Mikhailava BLR BLR 1:21.15200m - 19.34 - (19.3)
600m - 49.20 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:21.15 - (31.9)
4.65 0
22 294 Kaja  Ziomek POL POL 1:21.80200m - 18.84 - (18.8)
600m - 48.46 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:21.80 - (33.3)
5.30 0
23 244 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:22.22200m - 18.72 - (18.7)
600m - 48.96 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.22 - (33.2)
5.72 0
24 296 Alexandra  Ianculescu ROU ROU 1:22.49200m - 18.83 - (18.8)
600m - 48.73 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:22.49 - (33.7)
5.99 0
25 243 Beata  Orosz HUN HUN 1:25.77200m - 20.04 - (20.0)
600m - 51.42 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:25.77 - (34.3)
9.27 0