International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU European Sprint Speed Skating Championships 2017
January 6-8, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Julia  MITROFANOVA  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
21:10 21:35 15.1℃ -7.7℃ 32%
Result 1000m Men
Rankings as of Jan 8 2017 3:28PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 115 Kjeld  Nuis NED NED 1:08.77200m - 16.73 - (16.7)
600m - 42.02 - (25.2)
1000m - 1:08.77 - (26.7)
34.385
2 116 Kai  Verbij NED NED 1:09.01200m - 16.60 - (16.6)
600m - 41.88 - (25.2)
1000m - 1:09.01 - (27.1)
0.24 34.505
3 118 Håvard Holmefjord  Lorentzen NOR NOR 1:09.23200m - 16.72 - (16.7)
600m - 42.27 - (25.5)
1000m - 1:09.23 - (26.9)
0.46 34.615
4 109 Nico  Ihle GER GER 1:09.45200m - 16.56 - (16.5)
600m - 42.04 - (25.4)
1000m - 1:09.45 - (27.4)
0.68 34.725
5 126 Alexey  Yesin RUS RUS 1:09.48200m - 16.73 - (16.7)
600m - 42.21 - (25.4)
1000m - 1:09.48 - (27.2)
0.71 34.740
6 120 Sebastian  Klosinski POL POL 1:10.23200m - 16.70 - (16.7)
600m - 42.37 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.23 - (27.8)
1.46 35.115
7 121 Piotr  Michalski POL POL 1:10.34200m - 16.77 - (16.7)
600m - 42.65 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.34 - (27.6)
1.57 35.170
8 113 Ronald  Mulder NED NED 1:10.46200m - 16.62 - (16.6)
600m - 42.32 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:10.46 - (28.1)
1.69 35.230
9 105 Mika  Poutala FIN FIN 1:10.51200m - 16.70 - (16.7)
600m - 42.57 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.51 - (27.9)
1.74 35.255
10 117 Espen Aarnes  Hvammen NOR NOR 1:10.78200m - 16.52 - (16.5)
600m - 42.15 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.78 - (28.6)
2.01 35.390
11 123 Mikhail  Kazelin RUS RUS 1:10.91200m - 16.72 - (16.7)
600m - 42.84 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:10.91 - (28.0)
2.14 35.455
12 103 Marten  Liiv EST EST 1:11.14200m - 17.12 - (17.1)
600m - 43.43 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:11.14 - (27.7)
2.37 35.570
13 127 David  Andersson SWE SWE 1:11.41200m - 17.03 - (17.0)
600m - 43.44 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:11.41 - (27.9)
2.64 35.705
14 122 Artur  Nogal POL POL 1:11.43200m - 16.77 - (16.7)
600m - 42.66 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:11.43 - (28.7)
2.66 35.715
15 104 Pekka  Koskela FIN FIN 1:11.50200m - 17.05 - (17.0)
600m - 43.16 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.50 - (28.3)
2.73 35.750
16 102 Ignat  Golovatsiuk BLR BLR 1:11.82200m - 17.02 - (17.0)
600m - 43.54 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:11.82 - (28.2)
3.05 35.910
17 108 Denny  Ihle GER GER 1:12.35200m - 16.98 - (16.9)
600m - 43.53 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.35 - (28.8)
3.58 36.175
18 112 Luca  Zanghellini ITA ITA 1:12.62200m - 16.67 - (16.6)
600m - 42.93 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:12.62 - (29.6)
3.85 36.310
19 111 Mirko Giacomo  Nenzi ITA ITA 1:13.61200m - 16.91 - (16.9)
600m - 43.50 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:13.61 - (30.1)
4.84 36.805
20 101 Mathias  Vosté BEL BEL 1:13.83200m - 17.19 - (17.1)
600m - 44.53 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:13.83 - (29.3)
5.06 36.915
21 106 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN 1:14.09200m - 17.27 - (17.2)
600m - 44.31 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:14.09 - (29.7)
5.32 37.045
22 125 Ruslan  Murashov RUS RUS DNS -