International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Collalbo
January 21-22, 2017

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1000m. Men
Draw as of Jan 22 2017 10:31AM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 26
1 I  135 Eemil-Oskar Oras FIN  FIN 1:21.43 1:21.30 (48)
O  0    
2 I  115 Uladzislau Zapoikin BLR  BLR 1:16.69 1:19.54 (42)
O  128 Rafael Heredia ESP  ESP 1:21.20 1:19.97 (44)
3 I  112 Herman Loseu BLR  BLR 1:16.73 1:19.23 (39)
O  180 Marek Kania POL  POL 1:17.02 1:17.35 (33)
4 I  157 Vitaliy Chshigolev KAZ  KAZ 1:15.88 1:17.52 (34)
O  183 Jakub  Piotrowski POL  POL 1:16.12 1:16.03 (23)
5 I  106 Evgeniy Bolgov BLR  BLR 1:14.54 1:16.28 (24)
O  176 Vetle Stangelan NOR  NOR 1:15.25 DQ (51)
6 I  101 Mathias Hauer AUT  AUT 1:13.66 1:16.86 (28)
O  200 Andrei Parnica ROU  ROU 1:13.82 1:17.13 (30)
7 I  168 Tijmen Snel NED  NED 1:13.11 1:12.97 (4)
O  171 Marius Bratli NOR  NOR 1:13.28 1:14.70 (16)
8 I  119 Xuefeng Sun CHN  CHN 1:13.73 1:13.93 (10)
O  192 Yegor Yunin RUS  RUS 1:12.72 1:14.65 (15)
9 I  105 Jonathan Schildermans BEL  BEL 1:20.97 1:20.48 (46)
O  127 Niclas Mastrup DEN  DEN 1:21.09 1:22.28 (49)
10 I  195 Matej Filip SVK  SVK 1:19.83 1:20.06 (45)
O  132 Joonas Valge EST  EST 1:20.61 1:20.92 (47)
11 I  124 Sebastien Briestansky CZE  CZE 1:18.55 1:19.50 (41)
O  133 Kermo Voitka EST  EST 1:18.88 1:19.57 (43)
12 I  126 Oliver  Lindenskov DEN  DEN 1:16.63 1:17.98 (37)
O  138 Samuel Airey GBR  GBR 1:18.76 1:19.28 (40)
13 I  147 Botond Bejczi HUN  HUN 1:18.01 1:17.97 (36)
O  196 Jakub Klembara SVK  SVK 1:18.44 1:19.09 (38)
14 I  148 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 1:16.19 1:17.83 (35)
O  125 Jakub Kopřiva CZE  CZE 1:17.33 1:17.28 (32)
15 I  134 Antero Eskola FIN  FIN 1:15.94 1:17.26 (31)
O  129 Kaspar Kaljuvee EST  EST 1:15.00 1:16.41 (25)
16 I  198 Wilhelm Ekensskär SWE  SWE 1:15.82 1:16.68 (27)
O  151 Jeffrey Rosanelli ITA  ITA 1:14.11 1:14.47 (12)
17 I  199 David Karlingsjö SWE  SWE 1:15.15 1:16.54 (26)
O  158 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 1:14.50 1:16.00 (22)
18 I  149 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 1:14.58 1:14.59 (14)
O  143 Ole Jeske GER  GER 1:13.11 1:14.48 (13)
19 I  113 Victor Rudenko BLR  BLR 1:14.14 1:14.73 (17)
O  160 Anvar Mukhamadeyev KAZ  KAZ 1:14.52 1:17.05 (29)
20 I  102 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 1:12.74 1:15.44 (20)
O  159 Demyan Gavrilov KAZ  KAZ 1:13.59 1:15.97 (21)
21 I  177 Dawid Burzykowski POL  POL 1:13.29 1:15.43 (19)
O  137 Samuli Suomalainen FIN  FIN 1:12.28 1:13.78 (9)
22 I  174 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR  NOR 1:12.18 DNF (50)
O  186 Damian Żurek POL  POL 1:13.54 1:13.43 (7)
23 I  162 Seon Kyo Jeong KOR  KOR 1:10.07 1:12.97 (5)
O  170 Joost van Dobbenburgh NED  NED 1:12.65 1:15.01 (18)
24 I  189 Isa Izmailov RUS  RUS 1:12.70 1:14.00 (11)
O  165 Seonghyeon Park KOR  KOR 1:11.03 1:12.66 (3)
25 I  117 Yanan Jin CHN  CHN 1:11.74 1:12.18 (1)
O  166 Thijs Govers NED  NED 1:11.54 1:12.30 (2)
26 I  172 Odin By Farstad NOR  NOR 1:10.81 1:13.69 (8)
O  122 Tao Yang CHN  CHN 1:11.97 1:13.42 (6)