International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Collalbo
January 21-22, 2017

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1500m. Men
Draw as of Jan 22 2017 2:53PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 31
1 I  135 Eemil-Oskar Oras FIN  FIN 2:02.60 2:07.17 (60)
O  128 Rafael Heredia ESP  ESP 2:04.49 2:04.49 (56)
2 I  157 Vitaliy Chshigolev KAZ  KAZ 1:57.70 1:58.36 (45)
O  165 Seonghyeon Park KOR  KOR 1:56.60 1:56.60 (36)
3 I  150 Gabriele Galli ITA  ITA 1:57.13 1:57.78 (42)
O  160 Anvar Mukhamadeyev KAZ  KAZ 1:57.28 1:57.28 (39)
4 I  167 Bart Hoolwerf NED  NED 2:10.36 1:54.36 (15)
O  143 Ole Jeske GER  GER 1:55.85 1:56.87 (38)
5 I  176 Vetle Stangelan NOR  NOR 1:53.70 1:54.75 (18)
O  151 Jeffrey Rosanelli ITA  ITA 1:54.86 1:54.90 (20)
6 I  144 Lukas Mann GER  GER 1:53.15 1:55.81 (28)
O  173 Magnus Bakken Haugli NOR  NOR 1:53.21 1:53.26 (9)
7 I  168 Tijmen Snel NED  NED 1:51.81 1:52.87 (7)
O  189 Isa Izmailov RUS  RUS 1:52.71 1:56.44 (34)
8 I  102 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 1:51.54 1:55.10 (21)
O  116 Zhibo Cui CHN  CHN 1:51.61 1:54.62 (16)
9 I  132 Joonas Valge EST  EST 2:05.39 2:05.57 (58)
O  162 Seon Kyo Jeong KOR  KOR 1:49.57 1:54.75 (19)
10 I  127 Niclas Mastrup DEN  DEN 2:03.87 2:05.77 (59)
O  104 Jarno Schellekens BEL  BEL 2:04.58 2:04.10 (55)
11 I  196 Jakub Klembara SVK  SVK 2:01.85 2:07.91 (61)
O  105 Jonathan Schildermans BEL  BEL 2:03.61 2:05.23 (57)
12 I  195 Matej Filip SVK  SVK 2:01.29 2:02.80 (53)
O  133 Kermo Voitka EST  EST 2:01.65 2:03.58 (54)
13 I  138 Samuel Airey GBR  GBR 2:00.62 2:02.58 (52)
O  124 Sebastien Briestansky CZE  CZE 1:56.33 2:02.45 (51)
14 I  114 Gleb Vishnev BLR  BLR 1:57.95 2:01.35 (50)
O  147 Botond Bejczi HUN  HUN 1:58.81 1:59.19 (47)
15 I  126 Oliver  Lindenskov DEN  DEN 1:55.03 1:59.66 (49)
O  148 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 1:58.22 1:59.54 (48)
16 I  134 Antero Eskola FIN  FIN 1:57.53 1:59.08 (46)
O  129 Kaspar Kaljuvee EST  EST 1:54.04 1:55.78 (27)
17 I  199 David Karlingsjö SWE  SWE 1:55.66 1:57.28 (39)
O  158 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 1:55.98 1:58.03 (43)
18 I  185 Jan  Świątek POL  POL 1:53.47 1:55.88 (29)
O  125 Jakub Kopřiva CZE  CZE 1:55.05 1:55.25 (23)
19 I  198 Wilhelm Ekensskär SWE  SWE 1:55.14 1:56.63 (37)
O  149 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 1:55.15 1:53.79 (11)
20 I  191 Aleksandr Podolskii RUS  RUS 2:46.84 DQ (62)
O  171 Marius Bratli NOR  NOR 1:52.14 1:56.41 (33)
21 I  121 Dongsheng Yang CHN  CHN 1:51.16 1:55.10 (21)
O  113 Victor Rudenko BLR  BLR 1:53.24 1:56.45 (35)
22 I  163 Hae Young Lee KOR  KOR 1:53.29 1:52.10 (4)
O  178 Artur  Janicki POL  POL 1:53.33 1:56.00 (31)
23 I  110 Anton Iliyshenka BLR  BLR 1:53.87 1:55.73 (26)
O  141 Paul Galczinsky GER  GER 1:51.84 1:54.26 (13)
24 I  177 Dawid Burzykowski POL  POL 1:52.32 1:54.30 (14)
O  137 Samuli Suomalainen FIN  FIN 1:50.87 1:56.34 (32)
25 I  166 Thijs Govers NED  NED 1:52.72 1:54.11 (12)
O  188 Egor Bukin RUS  RUS 1:52.93 1:55.91 (30)
26 I  169 Marwin Talsma NED  NED 1:52.12 1:53.71 (10)
O  101 Mathias Hauer AUT  AUT 1:51.21 1:57.48 (41)
27 I  117 Yanan Jin CHN  CHN 1:47.19 1:52.25 (6)
O  159 Demyan Gavrilov KAZ  KAZ 1:51.97 1:55.65 (25)
28 I  181 Mateusz Owczarek POL  POL 1:50.70 1:53.00 (8)
O  106 Evgeniy Bolgov BLR  BLR 1:51.74 1:55.41 (24)
29 I  161 Jaewon Chung KOR  KOR 1:51.91 (3)
O  172 Odin By Farstad NOR  NOR 1:51.46 1:58.09 (44)
30 I  192 Yegor Yunin RUS  RUS 1:49.73 1:52.15 (5)
O  170 Joost van Dobbenburgh NED  NED 1:51.07 1:54.75 (17)
31 I  118 Alemasi Kahanbai CHN  CHN 1:46.82 1:50.83 (2)
O  164 Hyun Min Oh KOR  KOR 1:48.21 1:50.40 (1)