International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Collalbo
January 21-22, 2017

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 3000m. Men
Draw as of Jan 22 2017 10:31AM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 20
1 I  133 Kermo Voitka EST  EST 4:25.98 4:27.74 (37)
O  148 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 4:27.26 4:23.29 (35)
2 I  150 Gabriele Galli ITA  ITA 4:18.64 4:29.39 (38)
O  112 Herman Loseu BLR  BLR 4:20.18 4:31.20 (39)
3 I  179 Sebastian Janicki POL  POL 4:04.10 4:17.16 (31)
O  157 Vitaliy Chshigolev KAZ  KAZ 4:13.92 4:09.98 (22)
4 I  129 Kaspar Kaljuvee EST  EST 3:59.63 4:10.36 (23)
O  177 Dawid Burzykowski POL  POL 4:01.05 4:08.68 (18)
5 I  167 Bart Hoolwerf NED  NED 3:56.17 3:56.80 (4)
O  116 Zhibo Cui CHN  CHN 3:58.02 4:02.96 (11)
6 I  127 Niclas Mastrup DEN  DEN 4:18.67 4:18.64 (32)
O  144 Lukas Mann GER  GER 3:54.83 4:04.18 (13)
7 I  124 Sebastien Briestansky CZE  CZE 4:14.72 4:22.45 (34)
O  105 Jonathan Schildermans BEL  BEL 4:18.37 4:20.83 (33)
8 I  158 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 4:14.16 4:26.45 (36)
O  126 Oliver  Lindenskov DEN  DEN 4:03.12 4:09.93 (20)
9 I  199 David Karlingsjö SWE  SWE 4:08.75 4:12.50 (27)
O  147 Botond Bejczi HUN  HUN 4:08.96 4:13.19 (29)
10 I  125 Jakub Kopřiva CZE  CZE 4:05.66 4:09.97 (21)
O  160 Anvar Mukhamadeyev KAZ  KAZ 4:07.95 4:11.80 (25)
11 I  191 Aleksandr Podolskii RUS  RUS 4:03.55 4:09.93 (19)
O  198 Wilhelm Ekensskär SWE  SWE 4:04.21 4:11.09 (24)
12 I  149 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 4:03.04 4:05.14 (15)
O  159 Demyan Gavrilov KAZ  KAZ 4:03.53 4:13.39 (30)
13 I  171 Marius Bratli NOR  NOR 4:01.38 4:12.18 (26)
O  178 Artur  Janicki POL  POL 3:58.77 4:07.64 (16)
14 I  121 Dongsheng Yang CHN  CHN 4:00.79 4:07.93 (17)
O  176 Vetle Stangelan NOR  NOR 3:53.81 4:02.31 (9)
15 I  173 Magnus Bakken Haugli NOR  NOR 3:54.97 3:58.29 (7)
O  181 Mateusz Owczarek POL  POL 3:54.82 4:02.71 (10)
16 I  174 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR  NOR 3:51.68 DNS (40)
O  188 Egor Bukin RUS  RUS 3:57.18 4:01.75 (8)
17 I  163 Hae Young Lee KOR  KOR 3:53.25 4:03.40 (12)
O  192 Yegor Yunin RUS  RUS 3:53.51 3:57.73 (6)
18 I  164 Hyun Min Oh KOR  KOR 3:52.88 3:57.24 (5)
O  141 Paul Galczinsky GER  GER 3:56.10 4:04.63 (14)
19 I  161 Jaewon Chung KOR  KOR 3:51.89 3:56.59 (3)
O  101 Mathias Hauer AUT  AUT 3:51.91 4:12.96 (28)
20 I  118 Alemasi Kahanbai CHN  CHN 3:47.40 3:56.01 (2)
O  169 Marwin Talsma NED  NED 3:49.63 3:55.68 (1)