International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Collalbo
January 21-22, 2017

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1000m. Ladies
Draw as of Jan 22 2017 10:31AM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 21
1 I  70 Séverine Biermann SUI  SUI 1:29.58 1:32.98 (41)
O  0    
2 I  73 Ida Hallberg SWE  SWE 1:28.23 1:29.75 (35)
O  26 Tuuli Vaher EST  EST 1:28.84 1:29.10 (34)
3 I  58 Olga  Kaczmarek POL  POL 1:26.95 1:29.76 (36)
O  76 Noemi Siko ROU  ROU 1:27.10 1:32.40 (40)
4 I  77 Bianca Stanica ROU  ROU 1:24.31 1:27.59 (31)
O  40 Linda Rossi ITA  ITA 1:25.07 1:23.93 (20)
5 I  57 Natalia Jabrzyk POL  POL 1:24.20 1:24.93 (23)
O  6 Polina Polukarova BLR  BLR 1:25.76 1:26.64 (30)
6 I  65 Vladlena Rogatkina RUS  RUS 1:21.73 1:23.69 (18)
O  75 Mihaela Hogas ROU  ROU 1:22.86 1:27.62 (32)
7 I  30 Lea-Sophie Scholz GER  GER 1:20.87 1:23.70 (19)
O  67 Kristina Silaeva RUS  RUS 1:21.58 1:25.98 (28)
8 I  43 Da Som Hwang KOR  KOR 1:19.34 1:21.87 (8)
O  17 Sining Yang CHN  CHN 1:20.67 1:22.34 (11)
9 I  28 Anni  Käsnänen FIN  FIN 1:29.17 1:32.21 (39)
O  51 Jutta Leerdam NED  NED 1:18.39 1:18.66 (2)
10 I  27 Paju Kilpeläinen FIN  FIN 1:28.16 1:30.85 (38)
O  12 Huawei Li CHN  CHN 1:17.97 1:23.52 (17)
11 I  71 Jasmin Güntert SUI  SUI 1:25.06 1:25.92 (26)
O  33 Alexandra Nagy HUN  HUN 1:26.22 1:28.69 (33)
12 I  2 Viktoria Schinnerl AUT  AUT 1:22.14 1:25.97 (27)
O  23 Kristiine Kalev EST  EST 1:27.81 1:30.34 (37)
13 I  5 Hanna Nifantava BLR  BLR 1:22.77 1:26.31 (29)
O  45 Danhee Lim KOR  KOR 1:20.17 1:23.11 (16)
14 I  8 Yauheniya  Varabyova BLR  BLR 1:24.06 1:24.32 (21)
O  41 Mariya Gromova KAZ  KAZ 1:23.47 1:25.78 (25)
15 I  48 Joy Beune NED  NED 1:19.15 1:21.41 (7)
O  19 Natálie Kerschbaummayr CZE  CZE 1:19.93 1:24.53 (22)
16 I  42 Nadezhda Sidelnik KAZ  KAZ 1:22.60 1:25.46 (24)
O  37 Deborah Grisenti ITA  ITA 1:21.75 1:22.15 (9)
17 I  16 Dongxue Xi CHN  CHN 1:20.46 1:22.91 (15)
O  36 Chiara Cristelli ITA  ITA 1:21.62 1:22.58 (12)
18 I  46 Hannah Mun KOR  KOR 1:20.42 1:22.65 (13)
O  68 Veronika Suslova RUS  RUS 1:20.53 1:22.65 (14)
19 I  49 Elisa Dul NED  NED 1:19.48 1:20.45 (5)
O  60 Kaja Ziomek POL  POL 1:20.46 1:22.16 (10)
20 I  52 Isabelle van Elst NED  NED 1:18.56 1:20.10 (4)
O  34 Noemi Bonazza ITA  ITA 1:20.08 1:20.65 (6)
21 I  63 Daria Kachanova RUS  RUS 1:16.33 1:18.63 (1)
O  14 Nan Sun CHN  CHN 1:18.61 1:20.08 (3)