International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Collalbo
January 21-22, 2017

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1500m. Ladies
Draw as of Jan 22 2017 1:21PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 20
1 I  74 Andreea Haldan ROU  ROU 2:17.05 (30)
O  70 Séverine Biermann SUI  SUI 2:19.73 2:35.77 (39)
2 I  73 Ida Hallberg SWE  SWE 2:14.19 2:16.71 (28)
O  76 Noemi Siko ROU  ROU 2:20.58 (34)
3 I  58 Olga  Kaczmarek POL  POL 2:12.24 2:20.77 (35)
O  77 Bianca Stanica ROU  ROU 2:16.29 (27)
4 I  45 Danhee Lim KOR  KOR 2:09.22 2:13.72 (23)
O  75 Mihaela Hogas ROU  ROU DNF (40)
5 I  30 Lea-Sophie Scholz GER  GER 2:05.68 2:11.92 (20)
O  9 Xiangyu Chen CHN  CHN 2:06.37 2:09.52 (16)
6 I  51 Jutta Leerdam NED  NED 2:02.44 2:01.77 (1)
O  68 Veronika Suslova RUS  RUS 2:05.54 2:08.73 (14)
7 I  27 Paju Kilpeläinen FIN  FIN 2:19.29 2:23.30 (38)
O  11 Mei Han CHN  CHN 1:56.99 2:03.03 (2)
8 I  28 Anni  Käsnänen FIN  FIN 2:13.11 2:21.02 (36)
O  26 Tuuli Vaher EST  EST 2:18.22 2:19.33 (33)
9 I  23 Kristiine Kalev EST  EST 2:14.90 2:17.81 (32)
O  33 Alexandra Nagy HUN  HUN 2:16.88 2:22.28 (37)
10 I  41 Mariya Gromova KAZ  KAZ 2:10.29 2:16.82 (29)
O  71 Jasmin Güntert SUI  SUI 2:11.66 2:17.31 (31)
11 I  2 Viktoria Schinnerl AUT  AUT 2:06.31 2:12.60 (22)
O  29 Ellia Smeding GBR  GBR 2:10.50 2:15.06 (25)
12 I  6 Polina Polukarova BLR  BLR 2:09.20 2:15.38 (26)
O  10 Weiping Gan CHN  CHN 2:05.54 2:08.09 (10)
13 I  36 Chiara Cristelli ITA  ITA 2:04.80 2:08.80 (15)
O  19 Natálie Kerschbaummayr CZE  CZE 2:01.87 2:08.71 (13)
14 I  37 Deborah Grisenti ITA  ITA 2:06.46 2:07.86 (9)
O  42 Nadezhda Sidelnik KAZ  KAZ 2:07.59 2:14.94 (24)
15 I  1 Viola  Feichtner AUT  AUT 2:06.83 2:09.91 (17)
O  62 Karina Akhmetova RUS  RUS 2:05.93 2:08.51 (12)
16 I  48 Joy Beune NED  NED 2:01.43 2:04.44 (5)
O  56 Karolina  Gasecka POL  POL 2:05.46 2:11.55 (19)
17 I  16 Dongxue Xi CHN  CHN 2:01.93 2:08.41 (11)
O  43 Da Som Hwang KOR  KOR 2:04.41 2:12.30 (21)
18 I  50 Sanne In 't Hof NED  NED 2:02.63 2:03.57 (3)
O  44 Miryeong Jeon KOR  KOR 2:03.69 2:10.77 (18)
19 I  14 Nan Sun CHN  CHN 2:00.59 2:06.29 (8)
O  55 Karolina Bosiek POL  POL 2:00.13 2:05.11 (6)
20 I  63 Daria Kachanova RUS  RUS 2:00.28 2:04.04 (4)
O  34 Noemi Bonazza ITA  ITA 2:01.29 2:05.83 (7)