International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Collalbo
January 21-22, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Roar  Eriksen  (NOR)
Starter: Tone  SØRLI  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:45 11:47 3℃ -7.4℃ 64%
Result 500m Men
Rankings as of Jan 22 2017 11:50AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 122 Tao  Yang CHN CHN 35.82100m - 9.98 - (09.9)
500m - 35.82 - (25.8)
100
2 119 Xuefeng  Sun CHN CHN 36.01100m - 10.00 - (10.0)
500m - 36.01 - (26.0)
0.19 80
3 137 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN 36.24100m - 10.11 - (10.1)
500m - 36.24 - (26.1)
0.42 70
4 165 Seonghyeon  Park KOR KOR 36.49100m - 10.27 - (10.2)
500m - 36.49 - (26.2)
0.67 60
5 193 Ruslan  Zakharov RUS RUS 36.56100m - 10.13 - (10.1)
500m - 36.56 - (26.4)
0.74 50
6 151 Jeffrey  Rosanelli ITA ITA 36.59 (6) 100m - 10.16 - (10.1)
500m - 36.59 - (26.4)
0.77 44
7 172 Odin By  Farstad NOR NOR 36.59 (9) 100m - 10.27 - (10.2)
500m - 36.59 - (26.3)
0.77 40
8 162 Seon Kyo  Jeong KOR KOR 36.83100m - 10.27 - (10.2)
500m - 36.83 - (26.5)
1.01 36
9 166 Thijs  Govers NED NED 36.86100m - 10.34 - (10.3)
500m - 36.86 - (26.5)
1.04 32
10 117 Yanan  Jin CHN CHN 37.02100m - 10.21 - (10.2)
500m - 37.02 - (26.8)
1.20 28
11 170 Joost  van Dobbenburgh NED NED 37.12100m - 10.40 - (10.4)
500m - 37.12 - (26.7)
1.30 24
12 168 Tijmen  Snel NED NED 37.28100m - 10.29 - (10.2)
500m - 37.28 - (26.9)
1.46 20
13 149 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 37.51100m - 10.46 - (10.4)
500m - 37.51 - (27.0)
1.69 18
14 171 Marius  Bratli NOR NOR 37.54100m - 10.46 - (10.4)
500m - 37.54 - (27.0)
1.72 16
15 153 Enrico  Salino ITA ITA 37.62100m - 10.35 - (10.3)
500m - 37.62 - (27.2)
1.80 14
16 199 David  Karlingsjö SWE SWE 37.63100m - 10.28 - (10.2)
500m - 37.63 - (27.3)
1.81 12
17 143 Ole  Jeske GER GER 37.77 (7) 100m - 10.32 - (10.3)
500m - 37.77 - (27.4)
1.95 10
18 185 Jan   Świątek POL POL 37.77 (8) 100m - 10.62 - (10.6)
500m - 37.77 - (27.1)
1.95 8
19 200 Andrei  Parnica ROU ROU 37.78100m - 10.22 - (10.2)
500m - 37.78 - (27.5)
1.96 6
20 102 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 37.79100m - 10.65 - (10.6)
500m - 37.79 - (27.1)
1.97 5
21 141 Paul  Galczinsky GER GER 37.87100m - 10.73 - (10.7)
500m - 37.87 - (27.1)
2.05 4
22 180 Marek  Kania POL POL 37.88100m - 10.58 - (10.5)
500m - 37.88 - (27.2)
2.06 3
23 192 Yegor  Yunin RUS RUS 37.95100m - 10.47 - (10.4)
500m - 37.95 - (27.4)
2.13 2
24 189 Isa  Izmailov RUS RUS 37.96100m - 10.51 - (10.5)
500m - 37.96 - (27.4)
2.14 1
25 109 Stanislau  Ihnatsenka BLR BLR 38.07100m - 10.42 - (10.4)
500m - 38.07 - (27.6)
2.25 0
26 173 Magnus Bakken  Haugli NOR NOR 38.17100m - 10.65 - (10.6)
500m - 38.17 - (27.5)
2.35 0
27 158 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 38.18100m - 10.38 - (10.3)
500m - 38.18 - (27.7)
2.36 0
28 159 Demyan  Gavrilov KAZ KAZ 38.19100m - 10.75 - (10.7)
500m - 38.19 - (27.4)
2.37 0
29 144 Lukas  Mann GER GER 38.31100m - 10.67 - (10.6)
500m - 38.31 - (27.6)
2.49 0
30 160 Anvar  Mukhamadeyev KAZ KAZ 38.38100m - 10.71 - (10.7)
500m - 38.38 - (27.6)
2.56 0
31 134 Antero  Eskola FIN FIN 38.46100m - 10.51 - (10.5)
500m - 38.46 - (27.9)
2.64 0
32 183 Jakub   Piotrowski POL POL 38.47100m - 10.94 - (10.9)
500m - 38.47 - (27.5)
2.65 0
33 179 Sebastian  Janicki POL POL 38.49100m - 10.57 - (10.5)
500m - 38.49 - (27.9)
2.67 0
34 157 Vitaliy  Chshigolev KAZ KAZ 38.54100m - 10.73 - (10.7)
500m - 38.54 - (27.8)
2.72 0
35 114 Gleb  Vishnev BLR BLR 38.59100m - 10.63 - (10.6)
500m - 38.59 - (27.9)
2.77 0
36 196 Jakub  Klembara SVK SVK 38.64100m - 10.67 - (10.6)
500m - 38.64 - (27.9)
2.82 0
37 147 Botond  Bejczi HUN HUN 38.78100m - 10.81 - (10.8)
500m - 38.78 - (27.9)
2.96 0
38 125 Jakub  Kopřiva CZE CZE 38.80100m - 10.90 - (10.9)
500m - 38.80 - (27.9)
2.98 0
39 138 Samuel  Airey GBR GBR 38.89 (3) 100m - 10.63 - (10.6)
500m - 38.89 - (28.2)
3.07 0
40 198 Wilhelm  Ekensskär SWE SWE 38.89 (8) 100m - 10.97 - (10.9)
500m - 38.89 - (27.9)
3.07 0
41 148 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN 38.95100m - 10.98 - (10.9)
500m - 38.95 - (27.9)
3.13 0
42 112 Herman  Loseu BLR BLR 39.16100m - 10.83 - (10.8)
500m - 39.16 - (28.3)
3.34 0
43 133 Kermo  Voitka EST EST 39.39100m - 10.86 - (10.8)
500m - 39.39 - (28.5)
3.57 0
44 115 Uladzislau  Zapoikin BLR BLR 39.40100m - 10.88 - (10.8)
500m - 39.40 - (28.5)
3.58 0
45 132 Joonas  Valge EST EST 39.44100m - 11.17 - (11.1)
500m - 39.44 - (28.2)
3.62 0
46 195 Matej  Filip SVK SVK 39.83100m - 11.12 - (11.1)
500m - 39.83 - (28.7)
4.01 0
47 105 Jonathan  Schildermans BEL BEL 40.19100m - 11.36 - (11.3)
500m - 40.19 - (28.8)
4.37 0
48 128 Rafael  Heredia ESP ESP 40.38100m - 11.28 - (11.2)
500m - 40.38 - (29.1)
4.56 0
49 126 Oliver   Lindenskov DEN DEN 40.40100m - 11.41 - (11.4)
500m - 40.40 - (28.9)
4.58 0
50 135 Eemil-Oskar  Oras FIN FIN 40.83100m - 11.41 - (11.4)
500m - 40.83 - (29.4)
5.01 0
51 124 Sebastien  Briestansky CZE CZE 40.95100m - 11.09 - (11.0)
500m - 40.95 - (29.8)
5.13 0
52 186 Damian  Żurek POL POL DNF100m - 10.36 - (10.3)
0
53 175 Bjørn  Magnussen NOR NOR DNS 0