International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Collalbo
January 21-22, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Roar  Eriksen  (NOR)
Starter: Giovanni  TALAMINI  (ITA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:00 13:23 1℃ -7.2℃ 67%
Result 1000m Men
Rankings as of Jan 21 2017 1:26PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 117 Yanan  Jin CHN CHN 1:12.18200m - 17.18 - (17.1)
600m - 43.74 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.18 - (28.4)
100
2 166 Thijs  Govers NED NED 1:12.30200m - 17.44 - (17.4)
600m - 43.82 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:12.30 - (28.4)
0.12 80
3 165 Seonghyeon  Park KOR KOR 1:12.66200m - 17.18 - (17.1)
600m - 43.68 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.66 - (28.9)
0.48 70
4 168 Tijmen  Snel NED NED 1:12.97 (0) 200m - 17.26 - (17.2)
600m - 44.43 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:12.97 - (28.5)
0.79 60
5 162 Seon Kyo  Jeong KOR KOR 1:12.97 (1) 200m - 17.14 - (17.1)
600m - 43.99 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:12.97 - (28.9)
0.79 50
6 122 Tao  Yang CHN CHN 1:13.42200m - 17.00 - (17.0)
600m - 43.50 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:13.42 - (29.9)
1.24 44
7 186 Damian  Żurek POL POL 1:13.43200m - 17.46 - (17.4)
600m - 44.18 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:13.43 - (29.2)
1.25 40
8 172 Odin By  Farstad NOR NOR 1:13.69200m - 17.33 - (17.3)
600m - 44.16 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:13.69 - (29.5)
1.51 36
9 137 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN 1:13.78200m - 17.18 - (17.1)
600m - 44.26 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:13.78 - (29.5)
1.60 32
10 119 Xuefeng  Sun CHN CHN 1:13.93200m - 17.13 - (17.1)
600m - 44.21 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:13.93 - (29.7)
1.75 28
11 189 Isa  Izmailov RUS RUS 1:14.00200m - 17.51 - (17.5)
600m - 44.46 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:14.00 - (29.5)
1.82 24
12 151 Jeffrey  Rosanelli ITA ITA 1:14.47200m - 17.33 - (17.3)
600m - 44.59 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:14.47 - (29.9)
2.29 20
13 143 Ole  Jeske GER GER 1:14.48200m - 17.23 - (17.2)
600m - 44.47 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:14.48 - (30.0)
2.30 18
14 149 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 1:14.59200m - 17.21 - (17.2)
600m - 44.63 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.60 - (29.9)
2.42 16
15 192 Yegor  Yunin RUS RUS 1:14.65200m - 17.91 - (17.9)
600m - 45.72 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:14.65 - (28.9)
2.47 14
16 171 Marius  Bratli NOR NOR 1:14.70200m - 17.70 - (17.6)
600m - 45.03 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:14.71 - (29.6)
2.53 12
17 113 Victor  Rudenko BLR BLR 1:14.73200m - 17.81 - (17.8)
600m - 45.38 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:14.73 - (29.3)
2.55 10
18 170 Joost  van Dobbenburgh NED NED 1:15.01200m - 17.38 - (17.3)
600m - 44.51 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:15.01 - (30.4)
2.83 8
19 177 Dawid  Burzykowski POL POL 1:15.43200m - 17.66 - (17.6)
600m - 45.32 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.43 - (30.1)
3.25 6
20 102 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 1:15.44200m - 17.66 - (17.6)
600m - 45.67 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.44 - (29.7)
3.26 5
21 159 Demyan  Gavrilov KAZ KAZ 1:15.97200m - 17.18 - (17.1)
600m - 46.14 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:15.97 - (29.8)
3.79 4
22 158 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 1:16.00200m - 17.73 - (17.7)
600m - 45.46 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:16.00 - (30.5)
3.82 3
23 183 Jakub   Piotrowski POL POL 1:16.03200m - 18.25 - (18.2)
600m - 46.10 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.03 - (29.9)
3.85 2
24 106 Evgeniy  Bolgov BLR BLR 1:16.28200m - 15.44 - (15.4)
600m - 46.22 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:16.28 - (30.0)
4.10 1
25 129 Kaspar  Kaljuvee EST EST 1:16.41200m - 18.16 - (18.1)
600m - 45.81 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:16.41 - (30.5)
4.23 0
26 199 David  Karlingsjö SWE SWE 1:16.54200m - 17.67 - (17.6)
600m - 45.93 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.54 - (30.6)
4.36 0
27 198 Wilhelm  Ekensskär SWE SWE 1:16.68200m - 18.68 - (18.6)
600m - 47.26 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:16.68 - (29.4)
4.50 0
28 101 Mathias  Hauer AUT AUT 1:16.86200m - 18.39 - (18.3)
600m - 46.81 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:16.86 - (30.0)
4.68 0
29 160 Anvar  Mukhamadeyev KAZ KAZ 1:17.05200m - 18.20 - (18.2)
600m - 46.35 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.05 - (30.7)
4.87 0
30 200 Andrei  Parnica ROU ROU 1:17.13200m - 17.79 - (17.7)
600m - 45.79 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:17.13 - (31.3)
4.95 0
31 134 Antero  Eskola FIN FIN 1:17.26200m - 17.89 - (17.8)
600m - 46.16 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.26 - (31.1)
5.08 0
32 125 Jakub  Kopřiva CZE CZE 1:17.28200m - 18.82 - (18.8)
600m - 47.57 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.28 - (29.7)
5.10 0
33 180 Marek  Kania POL POL 1:17.35200m - 17.98 - (17.9)
600m - 1:17.35 - (28.4)
5.17 0
34 157 Vitaliy  Chshigolev KAZ KAZ 1:17.52200m - 17.98 - (17.9)
600m - 46.53 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.52 - (30.9)
5.34 0
35 148 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN 1:17.83200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 47.05 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.83 - (30.7)
5.65 0
36 147 Botond  Bejczi HUN HUN 1:17.97200m - 18.19 - (18.1)
600m - 46.86 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.97 - (31.1)
5.79 0
37 126 Oliver   Lindenskov DEN DEN 1:17.98200m - 18.82 - (18.8)
600m - 47.61 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.98 - (30.3)
5.80 0
38 196 Jakub  Klembara SVK SVK 1:19.09200m - 18.04 - (18.0)
600m - 46.92 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:19.09 - (32.1)
6.91 0
39 112 Herman  Loseu BLR BLR 1:19.23200m - 18.29 - (18.2)
600m - 1:19.23 - (32.0)
7.05 0
40 138 Samuel  Airey GBR GBR 1:19.28200m - 17.94 - (17.9)
600m - 46.67 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:19.28 - (32.6)
7.10 0
41 124 Sebastien  Briestansky CZE CZE 1:19.50200m - 18.80 - (18.8)
600m - 48.28 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:19.50 - (31.2)
7.32 0
42 115 Uladzislau  Zapoikin BLR BLR 1:19.54200m - 18.26 - (18.2)
600m - 47.46 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.54 - (32.0)
7.36 0
43 133 Kermo  Voitka EST EST 1:19.57200m - 18.63 - (18.6)
600m - 48.04 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:19.57 - (31.5)
7.39 0
44 128 Rafael  Heredia ESP ESP 1:19.97200m - 18.95 - (18.9)
600m - 48.14 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.97 - (31.8)
7.79 0
45 195 Matej  Filip SVK SVK 1:20.06200m - 18.66 - (18.6)
600m - 48.65 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:20.06 - (31.4)
7.88 0
46 105 Jonathan  Schildermans BEL BEL 1:20.48200m - 19.05 - (19.0)
600m - 48.72 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:20.48 - (31.7)
8.30 0
47 132 Joonas  Valge EST EST 1:20.92200m - 18.90 - (18.8)
600m - 48.43 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.92 - (32.5)
8.74 0
48 135 Eemil-Oskar  Oras FIN FIN 1:21.30200m - 18.47 - (18.4)
600m - 40.25 - (21.7)
1000m - 1:21.30 - (41.0)
9.12 0
49 127 Niclas  Mastrup DEN DEN 1:22.28200m - 19.28 - (19.2)
600m - 49.50 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.28 - (32.7)
10.10 0
50 174 Allan Dahl  Johansson NOR NOR DNF200m - 18.14 - (18.1)
600m - 45.23 - (27.0)
0
51 176 Vetle  Stangelan NOR NOR DQ200m - 18.50 - (18.5)
600m - 46.89 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.50 - (29.5)
0