International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Collalbo
January 21-22, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Roar  Eriksen  (NOR)
Starter: Giovanni  TALAMINI  (ITA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:36 14:44 8℃ -7.4℃ 64%
Result 1500m Men
Rankings as of Jan 22 2017 2:53PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 164 Hyun Min  Oh KOR KOR 1:50.40300m - 24.60 - (24.6)
700m - 51.86 - (27.2)
1100m - 1:20.43 - (28.5)
1500m - 1:50.40 - (29.9)
100
2 118 Alemasi  Kahanbai CHN CHN 1:50.83300m - 24.56 - (24.5)
700m - 51.75 - (27.1)
1100m - 1:20.38 - (28.6)
1500m - 1:50.83 - (30.4)
0.43 80
3 161 Jaewon  Chung KOR KOR 1:51.91300m - 25.57 - (25.5)
700m - 53.63 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:22.59 - (28.9)
1500m - 1:51.91 - (29.3)
1.51 70
4 163 Hae Young  Lee KOR KOR 1:52.10300m - 25.29 - (25.2)
700m - 53.36 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:22.33 - (28.9)
1500m - 1:52.10 - (29.7)
1.70 60
5 192 Yegor  Yunin RUS RUS 1:52.15300m - 24.90 - (24.8)
700m - 52.85 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:21.74 - (28.8)
1500m - 1:52.15 - (30.4)
1.75 50
6 117 Yanan  Jin CHN CHN 1:52.25300m - 25.23 - (25.2)
700m - 53.03 - (27.8)
1100m - 1:21.57 - (28.5)
1500m - 1:52.25 - (30.6)
1.85 44
7 168 Tijmen  Snel NED NED 1:52.87300m - 24.03 - (24.0)
700m - 52.17 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:22.13 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:52.87 - (30.7)
2.47 40
8 181 Mateusz  Owczarek POL POL 1:53.00300m - 24.80 - (24.8)
700m - 52.58 - (27.7)
1100m - 1:22.05 - (29.4)
1500m - 1:53.00 - (30.9)
2.60 36
9 173 Magnus Bakken  Haugli NOR NOR 1:53.26300m - 24.73 - (24.7)
700m - 52.50 - (27.7)
1100m - 1:22.13 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:53.26 - (31.1)
2.86 32
10 169 Marwin  Talsma NED NED 1:53.71300m - 26.51 - (26.5)
700m - 55.00 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:23.86 - (28.8)
1500m - 1:53.71 - (29.8)
3.31 28
11 149 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 1:53.79300m - 24.69 - (24.6)
700m - 52.59 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:22.36 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:53.79 - (31.4)
3.39 24
12 166 Thijs  Govers NED NED 1:54.11300m - 24.77 - (24.7)
700m - 53.47 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:23.25 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:54.11 - (30.8)
3.71 20
13 141 Paul  Galczinsky GER GER 1:54.26300m - 24.87 - (24.8)
700m - 52.89 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:22.73 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:54.26 - (31.5)
3.86 18
14 177 Dawid  Burzykowski POL POL 1:54.30300m - 24.92 - (24.9)
700m - 53.21 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:22.91 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:54.30 - (31.4)
3.90 16
15 167 Bart  Hoolwerf NED NED 1:54.36300m - 25.48 - (25.4)
700m - 54.14 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:23.84 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:54.36 - (30.5)
3.96 14
16 116 Zhibo  Cui CHN CHN 1:54.62300m - 25.39 - (25.3)
700m - 53.16 - (27.7)
1100m - 1:23.16 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:54.62 - (31.4)
4.22 12
17 170 Joost  van Dobbenburgh NED NED 1:54.75 (2) 300m - 24.58 - (24.5)
700m - 52.79 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:22.74 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:54.75 - (32.0)
4.35 10
18 176 Vetle  Stangelan NOR NOR 1:54.75 (6) 300m - 25.80 - (25.8)
700m - 54.13 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:23.72 - (29.5)
1500m - 1:54.75 - (31.0)
4.35 8
19 162 Seon Kyo  Jeong KOR KOR 1:54.75 (7) 300m - 25.27 - (25.2)
700m - 54.32 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:24.23 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:54.75 - (30.5)
4.35 6
20 151 Jeffrey  Rosanelli ITA ITA 1:54.90300m - 24.72 - (24.7)
700m - 53.15 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:23.30 - (30.1)
1500m - 1:54.90 - (31.6)
4.50 5
21 102 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 1:55.10 (1) 300m - 25.22 - (25.2)
700m - 52.84 - (27.6)
1100m - 1:22.68 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:55.10 - (32.4)
4.70 4
21 121 Dongsheng  Yang CHN CHN 1:55.10 (1) 300m - 25.17 - (25.1)
700m - 53.48 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:22.96 - (29.4)
1500m - 1:55.10 - (32.1)
4.70 4
23 125 Jakub  Kopřiva CZE CZE 1:55.25300m - 25.58 - (25.5)
700m - 54.32 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:24.32 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:55.25 - (30.9)
4.85 2
24 106 Evgeniy  Bolgov BLR BLR 1:55.41300m - 24.85 - (24.8)
700m - 53.01 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:23.51 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:55.41 - (31.8)
5.01 1
25 159 Demyan  Gavrilov KAZ KAZ 1:55.65300m - 25.57 - (25.5)
700m - 54.46 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:24.38 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:55.65 - (31.2)
5.25 0
26 110 Anton  Iliyshenka BLR BLR 1:55.73300m - 25.69 - (25.6)
700m - 54.17 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:23.84 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:55.73 - (31.8)
5.33 0
27 129 Kaspar  Kaljuvee EST EST 1:55.78300m - 25.50 - (25.5)
700m - 53.72 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:23.76 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:55.78 - (32.0)
5.38 0
28 144 Lukas  Mann GER GER 1:55.81300m - 24.81 - (24.8)
700m - 52.88 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:23.34 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:55.81 - (32.4)
5.41 0
29 185 Jan   Świątek POL POL 1:55.88300m - 25.27 - (25.2)
700m - 53.86 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:23.96 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:55.88 - (31.9)
5.48 0
30 188 Egor  Bukin RUS RUS 1:55.91300m - 24.87 - (24.8)
700m - 53.82 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:24.51 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:55.91 - (31.4)
5.51 0
31 178 Artur   Janicki POL POL 1:56.00300m - 25.51 - (25.5)
700m - 54.12 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.35 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:56.00 - (31.6)
5.60 0
32 137 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN 1:56.34300m - 24.66 - (24.6)
700m - 53.21 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:23.29 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:56.34 - (33.0)
5.94 0
33 171 Marius  Bratli NOR NOR 1:56.41300m - 24.93 - (24.9)
700m - 53.19 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:23.78 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:56.41 - (32.6)
6.01 0
34 189 Isa  Izmailov RUS RUS 1:56.44300m - 24.48 - (24.4)
700m - 52.23 - (27.7)
1100m - 1:23.14 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:56.44 - (33.2)
6.04 0
35 113 Victor  Rudenko BLR BLR 1:56.45300m - 25.15 - (25.1)
700m - 53.75 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.05 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:56.45 - (32.4)
6.05 0
36 165 Seonghyeon  Park KOR KOR 1:56.60300m - 25.40 - (25.3)
700m - 53.76 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:24.38 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:56.60 - (32.2)
6.20 0
37 198 Wilhelm  Ekensskär SWE SWE 1:56.63300m - 26.00 - (26.0)
700m - 54.83 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:24.76 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:56.63 - (31.8)
6.23 0
38 143 Ole  Jeske GER GER 1:56.87300m - 24.91 - (24.9)
700m - 53.56 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.26 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:56.87 - (32.6)
6.47 0
39 160 Anvar  Mukhamadeyev KAZ KAZ 1:57.28 (6) 300m - 25.86 - (25.8)
700m - 54.88 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.29 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:57.28 - (31.9)
6.88 0
39 199 David  Karlingsjö SWE SWE 1:57.28 (6) 300m - 25.34 - (25.3)
700m - 54.46 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:25.09 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:57.28 - (32.1)
6.88 0
41 101 Mathias  Hauer AUT AUT 1:57.48300m - 25.60 - (25.6)
700m - 54.07 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:24.87 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:57.48 - (32.6)
7.08 0
42 150 Gabriele  Galli ITA ITA 1:57.78300m - 25.71 - (25.7)
700m - 55.19 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:25.58 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:57.78 - (32.2)
7.38 0
43 158 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 1:58.03300m - 25.12 - (25.1)
700m - 53.77 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:25.33 - (31.5)
1500m - 1:58.03 - (32.6)
7.63 0
44 172 Odin By  Farstad NOR NOR 1:58.09300m - 24.69 - (24.6)
700m - 53.15 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:23.99 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:58.09 - (34.1)
7.69 0
45 157 Vitaliy  Chshigolev KAZ KAZ 1:58.36300m - 25.87 - (25.8)
700m - 55.02 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.06 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:58.36 - (32.2)
7.96 0
46 134 Antero  Eskola FIN FIN 1:59.08300m - 26.32 - (26.3)
700m - 55.45 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:25.99 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:59.08 - (33.0)
8.68 0
47 147 Botond  Bejczi HUN HUN 1:59.19300m - 25.49 - (25.4)
700m - 54.47 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:26.14 - (31.6)
1500m - 1:59.19 - (33.0)
8.79 0
48 148 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN 1:59.54300m - 26.02 - (26.0)
700m - 54.99 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:26.29 - (31.3)
1500m - 1:59.50 - (33.2)
9.14 0
49 126 Oliver   Lindenskov DEN DEN 1:59.66300m - 26.39 - (26.3)
700m - 55.15 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:26.06 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:59.66 - (33.5)
9.26 0
50 114 Gleb  Vishnev BLR BLR 2:01.35300m - 25.39 - (25.3)
700m - 54.78 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.16 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:01.35 - (35.1)
10.95 0
51 124 Sebastien  Briestansky CZE CZE 2:02.45300m - 26.77 - (26.7)
700m - 57.10 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:28.99 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:02.45 - (33.4)
12.05 0
52 138 Samuel  Airey GBR GBR 2:02.58300m - 25.37 - (25.3)
700m - 54.97 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.19 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:02.58 - (35.3)
12.18 0
53 195 Matej  Filip SVK SVK 2:02.80300m - 26.36 - (26.3)
700m - 57.24 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:30.14 - (32.8)
1500m - 2:02.80 - (32.6)
12.40 0
54 133 Kermo  Voitka EST EST 2:03.58300m - 26.17 - (26.1)
700m - 56.46 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:29.52 - (33.0)
1500m - 2:03.58 - (34.0)
13.18 0
55 104 Jarno  Schellekens BEL BEL 2:04.10300m - 27.05 - (27.0)
700m - 57.95 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:30.77 - (32.8)
1500m - 2:04.10 - (33.3)
13.70 0
56 128 Rafael  Heredia ESP ESP 2:04.49300m - 26.71 - (26.7)
700m - 57.30 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:30.10 - (32.7)
1500m - 2:04.49 - (34.3)
14.09 0
57 105 Jonathan  Schildermans BEL BEL 2:05.23300m - 26.83 - (26.8)
700m - 58.11 - (31.2)
1100m - 1:31.64 - (33.5)
1500m - 2:05.23 - (33.5)
14.83 0
58 132 Joonas  Valge EST EST 2:05.57300m - 26.18 - (26.1)
700m - 56.96 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:30.00 - (33.0)
1500m - 2:05.57 - (35.5)
15.17 0
59 127 Niclas  Mastrup DEN DEN 2:05.77300m - 26.91 - (26.9)
700m - 57.90 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:30.79 - (32.8)
1500m - 2:05.77 - (34.9)
15.37 0
60 135 Eemil-Oskar  Oras FIN FIN 2:07.17300m - 26.20 - (26.1)
700m - 57.36 - (31.1)
1100m - 1:31.37 - (34.0)
1500m - 2:07.17 - (35.7)
16.77 0
61 196 Jakub  Klembara SVK SVK 2:07.91300m - 26.67 - (26.6)
700m - 58.40 - (31.7)
1100m - 1:32.15 - (33.7)
1500m - 2:07.91 - (35.7)
17.51 0
62 191 Aleksandr  Podolskii RUS RUS DQ300m - 25.91 - (25.9)
700m - 54.33 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:24.62 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:56.46 - (31.8)
0