International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Collalbo
January 21-22, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Roar  Eriksen  (NOR)
Starter: Tone  SØRLI  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
15:25 16:41 4℃ -7.2℃ 67%
Result 3000m Men
Rankings as of Jan 21 2017 4:46PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 169 Marwin  Talsma NED NED 3:55.68200m - 19.81 - (19.8)
600m - 49.48 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:19.26 - (29.7)
1400m - 1:49.76 - (30.5)
1800m - 2:20.67 - (30.9)
2200m - 2:52.25 - (31.5)
2600m - 3:24.11 - (31.8)
3000m - 3:55.68 - (31.5)
100
2 118 Alemasi  Kahanbai CHN CHN 3:56.01200m - 19.24 - (19.2)
600m - 49.23 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:18.72 - (29.4)
1400m - 1:48.64 - (29.9)
1800m - 2:19.04 - (30.3)
2200m - 2:50.81 - (31.7)
2600m - 3:23.31 - (32.5)
3000m - 3:56.01 - (32.6)
0.33 80
3 161 Jaewon  Chung KOR KOR 3:56.59200m - 20.43 - (20.4)
600m - 51.09 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:22.04 - (30.9)
1400m - 1:53.09 - (31.0)
1800m - 2:23.86 - (30.7)
2200m - 2:54.54 - (30.6)
2600m - 3:25.51 - (30.9)
3000m - 3:56.59 - (31.1)
0.91 70
4 167 Bart  Hoolwerf NED NED 3:56.80200m - 19.15 - (19.1)
600m - 49.75 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:20.09 - (30.3)
1400m - 1:50.88 - (30.7)
1800m - 2:22.00 - (31.1)
2200m - 2:53.68 - (31.6)
2600m - 3:25.36 - (31.6)
3000m - 3:56.80 - (31.4)
1.12 60
5 164 Hyun Min  Oh KOR KOR 3:57.24200m - 19.52 - (19.5)
600m - 49.35 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:20.35 - (30.9)
1400m - 1:51.20 - (30.8)
1800m - 2:22.32 - (31.1)
2200m - 2:53.41 - (31.0)
2600m - 3:25.04 - (31.6)
3000m - 3:57.24 - (32.2)
1.56 50
6 192 Yegor  Yunin RUS RUS 3:57.73200m - 19.36 - (19.3)
600m - 50.43 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:21.35 - (30.9)
1400m - 1:52.13 - (30.7)
1800m - 2:23.16 - (31.0)
2200m - 2:54.03 - (30.8)
2600m - 3:25.24 - (31.2)
3000m - 3:57.73 - (32.5)
2.05 44
7 173 Magnus Bakken  Haugli NOR NOR 3:58.29200m - 18.92 - (18.9)
600m - 48.77 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:19.30 - (30.5)
1400m - 1:50.59 - (31.2)
1800m - 2:21.91 - (31.3)
2200m - 2:53.74 - (31.8)
2600m - 3:25.67 - (31.9)
3000m - 3:58.29 - (32.6)
2.61 40
8 188 Egor  Bukin RUS RUS 4:01.75200m - 19.41 - (19.4)
600m - 49.70 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:20.35 - (30.6)
1400m - 1:51.73 - (31.3)
1800m - 2:23.66 - (31.9)
2200m - 2:56.00 - (32.3)
2600m - 3:28.84 - (32.8)
3000m - 4:01.75 - (32.9)
6.07 36
9 176 Vetle  Stangelan NOR NOR 4:02.31200m - 20.49 - (20.4)
600m - 51.15 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:21.87 - (30.7)
1400m - 1:52.81 - (30.9)
1800m - 2:24.47 - (31.6)
2200m - 2:56.35 - (31.8)
2600m - 3:28.96 - (32.6)
3000m - 4:02.31 - (33.3)
6.63 32
10 181 Mateusz  Owczarek POL POL 4:02.71200m - 19.55 - (19.5)
600m - 49.48 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:19.91 - (30.4)
1400m - 1:51.14 - (31.2)
1800m - 2:23.34 - (32.2)
2200m - 2:55.88 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:28.97 - (33.0)
3000m - 4:02.71 - (33.7)
7.03 28
11 116 Zhibo  Cui CHN CHN 4:02.96200m - 20.23 - (20.2)
600m - 50.05 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:20.57 - (30.5)
1400m - 1:51.64 - (31.0)
1800m - 2:23.74 - (32.1)
2200m - 2:56.44 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:29.53 - (33.0)
3000m - 4:02.96 - (33.4)
7.28 24
12 163 Hae Young  Lee KOR KOR 4:03.40200m - 18.84 - (18.8)
600m - 47.82 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:17.27 - (29.4)
1400m - 1:47.50 - (30.2)
1800m - 2:20.11 - (32.6)
2200m - 2:54.04 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:28.50 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:03.40 - (34.9)
7.72 20
13 144 Lukas  Mann GER GER 4:04.18200m - 18.71 - (18.7)
600m - 49.50 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:20.79 - (31.2)
1400m - 1:52.20 - (31.4)
1800m - 2:23.95 - (31.7)
2200m - 2:56.53 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:29.90 - (33.3)
3000m - 4:04.18 - (34.2)
8.50 18
14 141 Paul  Galczinsky GER GER 4:04.63200m - 19.64 - (19.6)
600m - 49.96 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:21.01 - (31.0)
1400m - 1:52.20 - (31.1)
1800m - 2:24.11 - (31.9)
2200m - 2:56.40 - (32.2)
2600m - 3:29.82 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:04.63 - (34.8)
8.95 16
15 149 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 4:05.14200m - 19.17 - (19.1)
600m - 50.83 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:23.03 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:54.67 - (31.6)
1800m - 2:26.46 - (31.7)
2200m - 2:58.91 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:31.93 - (33.0)
3000m - 4:05.14 - (33.2)
9.46 14
16 178 Artur   Janicki POL POL 4:07.64200m - 19.76 - (19.7)
600m - 49.88 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:20.86 - (30.9)
1400m - 1:52.90 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:26.14 - (33.2)
2200m - 2:59.71 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:33.66 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:07.64 - (33.9)
11.96 12
17 121 Dongsheng  Yang CHN CHN 4:07.93200m - 20.04 - (20.0)
600m - 51.06 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:21.59 - (30.5)
1400m - 1:52.75 - (31.1)
1800m - 2:24.51 - (31.7)
2200m - 2:57.95 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:32.69 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:07.93 - (35.2)
12.25 10
18 177 Dawid  Burzykowski POL POL 4:08.68200m - 20.00 - (20.0)
600m - 51.63 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.05 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:56.33 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:28.82 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:01.88 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:35.39 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:08.68 - (33.2)
13.00 8
19 191 Aleksandr  Podolskii RUS RUS 4:09.93 (8) 200m - 19.42 - (19.4)
600m - 50.41 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:21.60 - (31.1)
1400m - 1:53.52 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:26.30 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:00.16 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:34.94 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:09.93 - (34.9)
14.25 6
20 126 Oliver   Lindenskov DEN DEN 4:09.93 (9) 200m - 20.12 - (20.1)
600m - 51.11 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:22.86 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:54.62 - (31.7)
1800m - 2:27.18 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:00.82 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:35.01 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:09.93 - (34.9)
14.25 5
21 125 Jakub  Kopřiva CZE CZE 4:09.97200m - 20.25 - (20.2)
600m - 52.21 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:24.10 - (31.8)
1400m - 1:56.53 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:29.47 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:03.00 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:36.38 - (33.3)
3000m - 4:09.97 - (33.5)
14.29 4
22 157 Vitaliy  Chshigolev KAZ KAZ 4:09.98200m - 20.50 - (20.5)
600m - 51.88 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:23.97 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:56.09 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:28.38 - (32.2)
2200m - 3:01.53 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:35.30 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:09.98 - (34.6)
14.30 3
23 129 Kaspar  Kaljuvee EST EST 4:10.36200m - 19.57 - (19.5)
600m - 51.57 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:23.05 - (31.4)
1400m - 1:55.65 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:28.59 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:02.17 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:35.98 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:10.36 - (34.3)
14.68 2
24 198 Wilhelm  Ekensskär SWE SWE 4:11.09200m - 21.28 - (21.2)
600m - 14.15 - (-7.2)
1000m - 1:26.25 - (72.0)
1400m - 1:58.84 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:31.49 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:04.35 - (32.8)
2600m - 3:37.48 - (33.1)
3000m - 4:11.09 - (33.6)
15.41 1
25 160 Anvar  Mukhamadeyev KAZ KAZ 4:11.80200m - 20.52 - (20.5)
600m - 52.55 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.55 - (33.0)
1400m - 1:58.24 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:30.79 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:03.90 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:37.70 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:11.80 - (34.1)
16.12 0
26 171 Marius  Bratli NOR NOR 4:12.18200m - 19.13 - (19.1)
600m - 49.74 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:20.73 - (30.9)
1400m - 1:52.95 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:26.44 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:00.97 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:36.44 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:12.18 - (35.7)
16.50 0
27 199 David  Karlingsjö SWE SWE 4:12.50200m - 19.14 - (19.1)
600m - 50.59 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:22.26 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:54.51 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:28.02 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:02.06 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:36.86 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:12.50 - (35.6)
16.82 0
28 101 Mathias  Hauer AUT AUT 4:12.96200m - 20.16 - (20.1)
600m - 51.38 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:22.61 - (31.2)
1400m - 1:54.21 - (31.5)
1800m - 2:26.76 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:01.14 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:37.19 - (36.0)
3000m - 4:12.96 - (35.7)
17.28 0
29 147 Botond  Bejczi HUN HUN 4:13.19200m - 19.33 - (19.3)
600m - 50.09 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:22.94 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:55.83 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:29.23 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:03.28 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:38.36 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:13.19 - (34.8)
17.51 0
30 159 Demyan  Gavrilov KAZ KAZ 4:13.39200m - 20.05 - (20.0)
600m - 52.73 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:24.90 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:57.63 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:30.87 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:04.80 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:39.16 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:13.39 - (34.2)
17.71 0
31 179 Sebastian  Janicki POL POL 4:17.16200m - 19.70 - (19.6)
600m - 51.86 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:24.23 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:56.74 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:30.31 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:05.19 - (34.8)
2600m - 3:40.91 - (35.7)
3000m - 4:17.16 - (36.2)
21.48 0
32 127 Niclas  Mastrup DEN DEN 4:18.64200m - 20.41 - (20.4)
600m - 52.97 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.60 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:00.99 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:36.02 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:10.60 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:44.25 - (33.6)
3000m - 4:18.65 - (34.3)
22.97 0
33 105 Jonathan  Schildermans BEL BEL 4:20.83200m - 20.55 - (20.5)
600m - 52.86 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:27.29 - (34.4)
1400m - 2:01.64 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:36.95 - (35.3)
2200m - 3:11.68 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:47.32 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:20.84 - (33.5)
25.16 0
34 124 Sebastien  Briestansky CZE CZE 4:22.45200m - 20.49 - (20.4)
600m - 53.75 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:27.34 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:01.87 - (34.5)
1800m - 2:36.96 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:12.31 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:47.60 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:22.45 - (34.8)
26.77 0
35 148 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN 4:23.29200m - 20.15 - (20.1)
600m - 51.21 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:24.03 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:57.93 - (33.9)
1800m - 2:32.91 - (34.9)
2200m - 3:09.08 - (36.1)
2600m - 3:46.35 - (37.2)
3000m - 4:23.29 - (36.9)
27.61 0
36 158 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 4:26.45200m - 20.04 - (20.0)
600m - 54.96 - (34.9)
1000m - 1:30.60 - (35.6)
1400m - 2:05.79 - (35.1)
1800m - 2:40.36 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:15.30 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:50.79 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:26.45 - (35.6)
30.77 0
37 133 Kermo  Voitka EST EST 4:27.74200m - 20.00 - (20.0)
600m - 51.96 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:24.97 - (33.0)
1400m - 1:59.06 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:34.21 - (35.1)
2200m - 3:11.60 - (37.3)
2600m - 3:50.04 - (38.4)
3000m - 4:27.74 - (37.7)
32.06 0
38 150 Gabriele  Galli ITA ITA 4:29.39200m - 18.85 - (18.8)
600m - 59.49 - (40.6)
1000m - 1:32.54 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:06.31 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:40.60 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:15.66 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:51.54 - (35.8)
3000m - 4:29.39 - (37.8)
33.71 0
39 112 Herman  Loseu BLR BLR 4:31.20200m - 20.13 - (20.1)
600m - 52.31 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:26.21 - (33.8)
1400m - 2:01.53 - (35.3)
1800m - 2:37.56 - (36.0)
2200m - 3:14.93 - (37.3)
2600m - 3:53.01 - (38.0)
3000m - 4:31.20 - (38.1)
35.52 0
40 174 Allan Dahl  Johansson NOR NOR DNS 0