International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Collalbo
January 21-22, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Debora  SIGHEL  (ITA)
Starter: Yulia  MITROFANOVA  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:00 10:29 -1℃ -7.3℃ 64%
Result 500m Ladies
Rankings as of Jan 22 2017 10:31AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 63 Daria  Kachanova RUS RUS 38.37100m - 10.58 - (10.5)
500m - 38.37 - (27.7)
100
2 43 Da Som  Hwang KOR KOR 39.59100m - 10.93 - (10.9)
500m - 39.59 - (28.6)
1.22 80
3 14 Nan  Sun CHN CHN 39.79100m - 11.28 - (11.2)
500m - 39.79 - (28.5)
1.42 70
4 51 Jutta  Leerdam NED NED 39.88100m - 11.22 - (11.2)
500m - 39.88 - (28.6)
1.51 60
5 52 Isabelle  van Elst NED NED 40.10100m - 11.20 - (11.2)
500m - 40.10 - (28.9)
1.73 50
6 12 Huawei  Li CHN CHN 40.17100m - 11.14 - (11.1)
500m - 40.17 - (29.0)
1.80 44
7 60 Kaja  Ziomek POL POL 40.25100m - 11.15 - (11.1)
500m - 40.25 - (29.0)
1.88 40
8 17 Sining  Yang CHN CHN 40.39100m - 11.19 - (11.1)
500m - 40.39 - (29.2)
2.02 36
9 45 Danhee  Lim KOR KOR 40.54100m - 11.17 - (11.1)
500m - 40.54 - (29.3)
2.17 32
10 46 Hannah  Mun KOR KOR 40.66100m - 11.28 - (11.2)
500m - 40.66 - (29.3)
2.29 28
11 34 Noemi  Bonazza ITA ITA 40.79100m - 11.32 - (11.3)
500m - 40.79 - (29.4)
2.42 24
12 36 Chiara  Cristelli ITA ITA 40.84100m - 11.25 - (11.2)
500m - 40.84 - (29.5)
2.47 20
13 49 Elisa  Dul NED NED 41.01100m - 11.42 - (11.4)
500m - 41.01 - (29.5)
2.64 18
14 37 Deborah  Grisenti ITA ITA 41.23100m - 11.58 - (11.5)
500m - 41.23 - (29.6)
2.86 16
15 62 Karina  Akhmetova RUS RUS 41.38100m - 11.22 - (11.2)
500m - 41.38 - (30.1)
3.01 14
16 67 Kristina  Silaeva RUS RUS 41.46100m - 11.25 - (11.2)
500m - 41.46 - (30.2)
3.09 12
17 8 Yauheniya   Varabyova BLR BLR 41.51100m - 11.36 - (11.3)
500m - 41.51 - (30.1)
3.14 10
18 5 Hanna  Nifantava BLR BLR 41.63100m - 11.34 - (11.3)
500m - 41.63 - (30.2)
3.26 8
19 65 Vladlena  Rogatkina RUS RUS 41.64100m - 11.18 - (11.1)
500m - 41.64 - (30.4)
3.27 6
20 30 Lea-Sophie  Scholz GER GER 41.79100m - 11.62 - (11.6)
500m - 41.79 - (30.1)
3.42 5
21 42 Nadezhda  Sidelnik KAZ KAZ 41.86100m - 11.61 - (11.6)
500m - 41.86 - (30.2)
3.49 4
22 40 Linda  Rossi ITA ITA 42.12100m - 11.73 - (11.7)
500m - 42.12 - (30.3)
3.75 3
23 57 Natalia  Jabrzyk POL POL 42.33100m - 11.90 - (11.9)
500m - 42.33 - (30.4)
3.96 2
24 56 Karolina   Gasecka POL POL 42.51100m - 11.99 - (11.9)
500m - 42.51 - (30.5)
4.14 1
25 77 Bianca  Stanica ROU ROU 42.80100m - 11.62 - (11.6)
500m - 42.80 - (31.1)
4.43 0
26 58 Olga   Kaczmarek POL POL 42.87100m - 11.50 - (11.5)
500m - 42.87 - (31.3)
4.50 0
27 2 Viktoria  Schinnerl AUT AUT 42.95100m - 12.13 - (12.1)
500m - 42.95 - (30.8)
4.58 0
28 41 Mariya  Gromova KAZ KAZ 43.00100m - 11.79 - (11.7)
500m - 43.00 - (31.2)
4.63 0
29 33 Alexandra  Nagy HUN HUN 43.05100m - 11.78 - (11.7)
500m - 43.05 - (31.2)
4.68 0
30 19 Natálie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 43.07100m - 12.05 - (12.0)
500m - 43.07 - (31.0)
4.70 0
31 75 Mihaela  Hogas ROU ROU 43.19100m - 11.65 - (11.6)
500m - 43.19 - (31.5)
4.82 0
32 71 Jasmin  Güntert SUI SUI 43.21100m - 11.87 - (11.8)
500m - 43.21 - (31.3)
4.84 0
33 29 Ellia  Smeding GBR GBR 43.25100m - 12.23 - (12.2)
500m - 43.25 - (31.0)
4.88 0
34 74 Andreea  Haldan ROU ROU 43.62100m - 12.08 - (12.0)
500m - 43.62 - (31.5)
5.25 0
35 23 Kristiine  Kalev EST EST 43.77100m - 12.24 - (12.2)
500m - 43.77 - (31.5)
5.40 0
36 76 Noemi  Siko ROU ROU 44.36100m - 12.03 - (12.0)
500m - 44.36 - (32.3)
5.99 0
37 27 Paju  Kilpeläinen FIN FIN 44.47100m - 12.44 - (12.4)
500m - 44.47 - (32.0)
6.10 0
38 26 Tuuli  Vaher EST EST 44.56100m - 12.31 - (12.3)
500m - 44.56 - (32.2)
6.19 0
39 73 Ida  Hallberg SWE SWE 45.95100m - 12.83 - (12.8)
500m - 45.95 - (33.1)
7.58 0
40 20 Tereza  Nosková CZE CZE 46.07100m - 12.59 - (12.5)
500m - 46.07 - (33.4)
7.70 0
41 28 Anni   Käsnänen FIN FIN 46.33100m - 12.81 - (12.8)
500m - 46.33 - (33.5)
7.96 0