International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Collalbo
January 21-22, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Debora  SIGHEL  (ITA)
Starter: Yulia  MITROFANOVA  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:59 11:45 1℃ -7.6℃ 68%
Result 1000m Ladies
Rankings as of Jan 21 2017 11:54AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 63 Daria  Kachanova RUS RUS 1:18.63200m - 18.34 - (18.3)
600m - 46.97 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.63 - (31.6)
100
2 51 Jutta  Leerdam NED NED 1:18.66200m - 18.67 - (18.6)
600m - 47.42 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.66 - (31.2)
0.03 80
3 14 Nan  Sun CHN CHN 1:20.08200m - 18.98 - (18.9)
600m - 47.89 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:20.08 - (32.1)
1.45 70
4 52 Isabelle  van Elst NED NED 1:20.10200m - 18.59 - (18.5)
600m - 47.40 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:20.10 - (32.6)
1.47 60
5 49 Elisa  Dul NED NED 1:20.45200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 48.51 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.45 - (31.9)
1.82 50
6 34 Noemi  Bonazza ITA ITA 1:20.65200m - 18.84 - (18.8)
600m - 48.39 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.65 - (32.2)
2.02 44
7 48 Joy  Beune NED NED 1:21.41200m - 19.32 - (19.3)
600m - 49.30 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:21.41 - (32.1)
2.78 40
8 43 Da Som  Hwang KOR KOR 1:21.87200m - 18.87 - (18.8)
600m - 48.83 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:21.87 - (33.0)
3.24 36
9 37 Deborah  Grisenti ITA ITA 1:22.15200m - 19.32 - (19.3)
600m - 49.16 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:22.15 - (32.9)
3.52 32
10 60 Kaja  Ziomek POL POL 1:22.16200m - 18.79 - (18.7)
600m - 48.74 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:22.16 - (33.4)
3.53 28
11 17 Sining  Yang CHN CHN 1:22.34200m - 19.11 - (19.1)
600m - 49.33 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.34 - (33.0)
3.71 24
12 36 Chiara  Cristelli ITA ITA 1:22.58200m - 19.05 - (19.0)
600m - 48.96 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:22.58 - (33.6)
3.95 20
13 46 Hannah  Mun KOR KOR 1:22.65 (0) 200m - 18.83 - (18.8)
600m - 49.15 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:22.65 - (33.4)
4.02 18
14 68 Veronika  Suslova RUS RUS 1:22.65 (8) 200m - 19.32 - (19.3)
600m - 49.50 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:22.65 - (33.1)
4.02 16
15 16 Dongxue  Xi CHN CHN 1:22.91200m - 19.26 - (19.2)
600m - 49.69 - (30.4)
1000m - 1:22.91 - (33.2)
4.28 14
16 45 Danhee  Lim KOR KOR 1:23.11200m - 18.90 - (18.8)
600m - 49.10 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:23.11 - (33.9)
4.48 12
17 12 Huawei  Li CHN CHN 1:23.52200m - 19.58 - (19.5)
600m - 49.82 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:23.52 - (33.6)
4.89 10
18 65 Vladlena  Rogatkina RUS RUS 1:23.69200m - 19.29 - (19.2)
600m - 50.07 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:23.69 - (33.6)
5.06 8
19 30 Lea-Sophie  Scholz GER GER 1:23.70200m - 19.38 - (19.3)
600m - 50.22 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:23.70 - (33.4)
5.07 6
20 40 Linda  Rossi ITA ITA 1:23.93200m - 19.63 - (19.6)
600m - 50.04 - (30.4)
1000m - 1:23.93 - (33.8)
5.30 5
21 8 Yauheniya   Varabyova BLR BLR 1:24.32200m - 19.64 - (19.6)
600m - 50.61 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:24.32 - (33.7)
5.69 4
22 19 Natálie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 1:24.53200m - 20.43 - (20.4)
600m - 51.88 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:24.53 - (32.6)
5.90 3
23 57 Natalia  Jabrzyk POL POL 1:24.93200m - 19.85 - (19.8)
600m - 51.18 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:24.93 - (33.7)
6.30 2
24 42 Nadezhda  Sidelnik KAZ KAZ 1:25.46200m - 19.59 - (19.5)
600m - 50.72 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:25.46 - (34.7)
6.83 1
25 41 Mariya  Gromova KAZ KAZ 1:25.78200m - 20.08 - (20.0)
600m - 51.86 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:25.78 - (33.9)
7.15 0
26 71 Jasmin  Güntert SUI SUI 1:25.92200m - 20.07 - (20.0)
600m - 51.66 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:25.92 - (34.2)
7.29 0
27 2 Viktoria  Schinnerl AUT AUT 1:25.97200m - 20.22 - (20.2)
600m - 51.55 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:25.97 - (34.4)
7.34 0
28 67 Kristina  Silaeva RUS RUS 1:25.98200m - 19.57 - (19.5)
600m - 51.11 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:25.98 - (34.8)
7.35 0
29 5 Hanna  Nifantava BLR BLR 1:26.31200m - 19.84 - (19.8)
600m - 51.30 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:26.31 - (35.0)
7.68 0
30 6 Polina  Polukarova BLR BLR 1:26.64200m - 20.57 - (20.5)
600m - 52.16 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:26.64 - (34.4)
8.01 0
31 77 Bianca  Stanica ROU ROU 1:27.59200m - 19.83 - (19.8)
600m - 51.51 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:27.59 - (36.0)
8.96 0
32 75 Mihaela  Hogas ROU ROU 1:27.62200m - 20.23 - (20.2)
600m - 51.84 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:27.62 - (35.7)
8.99 0
33 33 Alexandra  Nagy HUN HUN 1:28.69200m - 20.45 - (20.4)
600m - 53.04 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:28.69 - (35.6)
10.06 0
34 26 Tuuli  Vaher EST EST 1:29.10200m - 20.83 - (20.8)
600m - 53.79 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:29.10 - (35.3)
10.47 0
35 73 Ida  Hallberg SWE SWE 1:29.75200m - 21.33 - (21.3)
600m - 54.39 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:29.75 - (35.3)
11.12 0
36 58 Olga   Kaczmarek POL POL 1:29.76200m - 20.32 - (20.3)
600m - 52.87 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:29.76 - (36.8)
11.13 0
37 23 Kristiine  Kalev EST EST 1:30.34200m - 21.03 - (21.0)
600m - 53.93 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:30.34 - (36.4)
11.71 0
38 27 Paju  Kilpeläinen FIN FIN 1:30.85200m - 21.21 - (21.2)
600m - 55.29 - (34.0)
1000m - 1:30.84 - (35.5)
12.22 0
39 28 Anni   Käsnänen FIN FIN 1:32.21200m - 21.81 - (21.8)
600m - 55.49 - (33.6)
1000m - 1:32.21 - (36.7)
13.58 0
40 76 Noemi  Siko ROU ROU 1:32.40200m - 20.52 - (20.5)
600m - 53.97 - (33.4)
1000m - 1:32.40 - (38.4)
13.77 0
41 70 Séverine  Biermann SUI SUI 1:32.98200m - 21.37 - (21.3)
600m - 55.58 - (34.2)
1000m - 1:32.98 - (37.4)
14.35 0