International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Collalbo
January 21-22, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Debora  SIGHEL  (ITA)
Starter: Yulia  MITROFANOVA  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:44 13:20 8℃ -7.3℃ 64%
Result 1500m Ladies
Rankings as of Jan 22 2017 1:21PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 51 Jutta  Leerdam NED NED 2:01.77300m - 26.15 - (26.1)
700m - 55.86 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.46 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:01.77 - (34.3)
100
2 11 Mei  Han CHN CHN 2:03.03300m - 26.68 - (26.6)
700m - 57.22 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:29.11 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:03.03 - (33.9)
1.26 80
3 50 Sanne  In 't Hof NED NED 2:03.57300m - 26.77 - (26.7)
700m - 56.96 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:29.24 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:03.57 - (34.3)
1.80 70
4 63 Daria  Kachanova RUS RUS 2:04.04300m - 25.69 - (25.6)
700m - 55.66 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.26 - (32.6)
1500m - 2:04.04 - (35.7)
2.27 60
5 48 Joy  Beune NED NED 2:04.44300m - 26.83 - (26.8)
700m - 57.19 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:29.65 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:04.44 - (34.7)
2.67 50
6 55 Karolina  Bosiek POL POL 2:05.11300m - 26.85 - (26.8)
700m - 57.66 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:30.76 - (33.1)
1500m - 2:05.11 - (34.3)
3.34 44
7 34 Noemi  Bonazza ITA ITA 2:05.83300m - 26.55 - (26.5)
700m - 57.81 - (31.2)
1100m - 1:30.74 - (32.9)
1500m - 2:05.83 - (35.0)
4.06 40
8 14 Nan  Sun CHN CHN 2:06.29300m - 26.57 - (26.5)
700m - 57.49 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:30.76 - (33.2)
1500m - 2:06.29 - (35.5)
4.52 36
9 37 Deborah  Grisenti ITA ITA 2:07.86300m - 27.35 - (27.3)
700m - 58.29 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:31.63 - (33.3)
1500m - 2:07.86 - (36.2)
6.09 32
10 10 Weiping  Gan CHN CHN 2:08.09300m - 27.29 - (27.2)
700m - 57.80 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:31.73 - (33.9)
1500m - 2:08.09 - (36.3)
6.32 28
11 16 Dongxue  Xi CHN CHN 2:08.41300m - 27.98 - (27.9)
700m - 59.50 - (31.5)
1100m - 1:32.96 - (33.4)
1500m - 2:08.41 - (35.4)
6.64 24
12 62 Karina  Akhmetova RUS RUS 2:08.51300m - 27.25 - (27.2)
700m - 59.47 - (32.2)
1100m - 1:33.25 - (33.7)
1500m - 2:08.51 - (35.2)
6.74 20
13 19 Natálie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 2:08.71300m - 28.04 - (28.0)
700m - 1:00.06 - (32.0)
1100m - 1:33.81 - (33.7)
1500m - 2:08.71 - (34.9)
6.94 18
14 68 Veronika  Suslova RUS RUS 2:08.73300m - 26.95 - (26.9)
700m - 58.05 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:32.08 - (34.0)
1500m - 2:08.73 - (36.6)
6.96 16
15 36 Chiara  Cristelli ITA ITA 2:08.80300m - 27.17 - (27.1)
700m - 58.84 - (31.6)
1100m - 1:32.98 - (34.1)
1500m - 2:08.79 - (35.8)
7.03 14
16 9 Xiangyu  Chen CHN CHN 2:09.52300m - 28.60 - (28.6)
700m - 1:00.49 - (31.8)
1100m - 1:34.13 - (33.6)
1500m - 2:09.52 - (35.0)
7.75 12
17 1 Viola   Feichtner AUT AUT 2:09.91300m - 28.64 - (28.6)
700m - 1:00.63 - (31.9)
1100m - 1:34.23 - (33.6)
1500m - 2:09.92 - (35.6)
8.15 10
18 44 Miryeong  Jeon KOR KOR 2:10.77300m - 26.79 - (26.7)
700m - 57.30 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:31.31 - (34.0)
1500m - 2:10.77 - (39.4)
9.00 8
19 56 Karolina   Gasecka POL POL 2:11.55300m - 27.93 - (27.9)
700m - 59.88 - (31.9)
1100m - 1:34.75 - (34.8)
1500m - 2:11.55 - (36.8)
9.78 6
20 30 Lea-Sophie  Scholz GER GER 2:11.92300m - 27.34 - (27.3)
700m - 59.87 - (32.5)
1100m - 1:34.14 - (34.2)
1500m - 2:11.92 - (37.4)
10.15 5
21 43 Da Som  Hwang KOR KOR 2:12.30300m - 27.42 - (27.4)
700m - 1:00.24 - (32.8)
1100m - 1:35.34 - (35.1)
1500m - 2:12.30 - (36.9)
10.53 4
22 2 Viktoria  Schinnerl AUT AUT 2:12.60300m - 28.98 - (28.9)
700m - 1:01.90 - (32.9)
1100m - 1:35.94 - (34.0)
1500m - 2:12.60 - (36.6)
10.83 3
23 45 Danhee  Lim KOR KOR 2:13.72300m - 27.45 - (27.4)
700m - 1:00.45 - (33.0)
1100m - 1:36.42 - (35.9)
1500m - 2:13.72 - (37.3)
11.95 2
24 42 Nadezhda  Sidelnik KAZ KAZ 2:14.94300m - 28.94 - (28.9)
700m - 1:02.27 - (33.3)
1100m - 1:37.74 - (35.4)
1500m - 2:14.94 - (37.2)
13.18 1
25 29 Ellia  Smeding GBR GBR 2:15.06300m - 29.01 - (29.0)
700m - 1:02.02 - (33.0)
1100m - 1:37.43 - (35.4)
1500m - 2:15.06 - (37.6)
13.29 0
26 6 Polina  Polukarova BLR BLR 2:15.38300m - 28.62 - (28.6)
700m - 1:01.41 - (32.7)
1100m - 1:37.13 - (35.7)
1500m - 2:15.38 - (38.2)
13.61 0
27 77 Bianca  Stanica ROU ROU 2:16.29300m - 28.07 - (28.0)
700m - 1:01.70 - (33.6)
1100m - 1:38.56 - (36.8)
1500m - 2:16.29 - (37.7)
14.52 0
28 73 Ida  Hallberg SWE SWE 2:16.71300m - 29.51 - (29.5)
700m - 1:03.23 - (33.7)
1100m - 1:35.86 - (32.6)
1500m - 2:16.72 - (40.8)
14.94 0
29 41 Mariya  Gromova KAZ KAZ 2:16.82300m - 28.55 - (28.5)
700m - 1:02.48 - (33.9)
1100m - 1:38.24 - (35.7)
1500m - 2:16.82 - (38.5)
15.05 0
30 74 Andreea  Haldan ROU ROU 2:17.05300m - 28.39 - (28.3)
700m - 1:01.60 - (33.2)
1100m - 1:38.04 - (36.4)
1500m - 2:17.05 - (39.0)
15.28 0
31 71 Jasmin  Güntert SUI SUI 2:17.31300m - 28.52 - (28.5)
700m - 1:02.74 - (34.2)
1100m - 1:39.36 - (36.6)
1500m - 2:17.31 - (37.9)
15.54 0
32 23 Kristiine  Kalev EST EST 2:17.81300m - 28.15 - (28.1)
700m - 1:01.70 - (33.5)
1100m - 1:39.24 - (37.5)
1500m - 2:17.81 - (38.5)
16.04 0
33 26 Tuuli  Vaher EST EST 2:19.33300m - 29.73 - (29.7)
700m - 1:03.96 - (34.2)
1100m - 1:41.00 - (37.0)
1500m - 2:19.33 - (38.3)
17.56 0
34 76 Noemi  Siko ROU ROU 2:20.58300m - 29.17 - (29.1)
700m - 1:02.99 - (33.8)
1100m - 1:40.33 - (37.3)
1500m - 2:20.58 - (40.2)
18.81 0
35 58 Olga   Kaczmarek POL POL 2:20.77300m - 28.57 - (28.5)
700m - 1:03.51 - (34.9)
1100m - 1:41.55 - (38.0)
1500m - 2:20.77 - (39.2)
19.00 0
36 28 Anni   Käsnänen FIN FIN 2:21.02300m - 30.19 - (30.1)
700m - 1:04.38 - (34.1)
1100m - 1:41.19 - (36.8)
1500m - 2:21.02 - (39.8)
19.25 0
37 33 Alexandra  Nagy HUN HUN 2:22.28300m - 28.63 - (28.6)
700m - 1:02.99 - (34.3)
1100m - 1:41.62 - (38.6)
1500m - 2:22.28 - (40.6)
20.51 0
38 27 Paju  Kilpeläinen FIN FIN 2:23.30300m - 29.69 - (29.6)
700m - 1:05.10 - (35.4)
1100m - 1:43.42 - (38.3)
1500m - 2:23.30 - (39.8)
21.53 0
39 70 Séverine  Biermann SUI SUI 2:35.77300m - 29.43 - (29.4)
700m - 1:03.51 - (34.0)
1100m - 1:40.48 - (36.9)
1500m - 2:35.77 - (55.2)
34.00 0
40 75 Mihaela  Hogas ROU ROU DNF 0