International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2017
February 17-19, 2017

Lap Times | Index | Results | Classification

Draw 1500m. Ladies
Draw as of Feb 19 2017 1:32PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 20
1 I  105 Polina Polukarova BLR  BLR 2:09.20 2:19.75 (33)
O  128 Mariya Gromova KAZ  KAZ 2:10.29 2:25.08 (37)
2 I  110 Brooklyn McDougall CAN  CAN 2:09.77 2:24.04 (36)
O  121 Chiara Cristelli ITA  ITA 2:04.80 2:17.57 (27)
3 I  156 Esther Munoz USA  USA 2:10.57 2:27.48 (39)
O  144 Natalia Jabrzyk POL  POL 2:07.54 2:18.53 (30)
4 I  157 Samantha Snyder USA  USA 2:08.67 2:27.04 (38)
O  108 Carolane Gingras CAN  CAN 2:08.98 2:21.42 (35)
5 I  123 Kanako Iijima JPN  JPN 2:06.19 2:16.29 (21)
O  107 Véronique Déry CAN  CAN 2:06.03 2:17.09 (25)
6 I  101 Viola  Feichtner AUT  AUT 2:06.83 2:16.51 (23)
O  141 Ragne Wiklund NOR  NOR 2:06.89 2:12.12 (8)
7 I  153 Franchesca Bell USA  USA 2:05.96 2:18.24 (29)
O  102 Viktoria Schinnerl AUT  AUT 2:06.31 2:19.95 (34)
8 I  154 Hannah Bosman USA  USA 2:07.27 2:19.05 (31)
O  125 Moe Kitahara JPN  JPN 2:05.81 2:36.14 (40)
9 I  111 Weiping Gan CHN  CHN 2:02.28 2:15.30 (17)
O  122 Deborah Grisenti ITA  ITA 2:05.62 2:14.23 (13)
10 I  116 Natálie Kerschbaummayr CZE  CZE 2:01.87 2:17.85 (28)
O  147 Karina Akhmetova RUS  RUS 2:05.93 2:15.79 (19)
11 I  149 Irina Kuznetsova RUS  RUS 2:05.47 2:15.60 (18)
O  115 Sining Yang CHN  CHN 2:04.81 2:17.47 (26)
12 I  151 Veronika Suslova RUS  RUS 2:05.54 2:16.10 (20)
O  143 Karolina  Gasecka POL  POL 2:05.46 2:16.29 (22)
13 I  124 Seia Kawamura JPN  JPN 2:04.64 2:15.25 (16)
O  119 Tabea Theurich GER  GER 2:03.51 2:19.75 (32)
14 I  127 Yuna Yoshimura JPN  JPN 2:04.19 2:13.04 (11)
O  133 Chae Lin Um KOR  KOR 2:01.05 2:12.65 (10)
15 I  118 Lea-Sophie Scholz GER  GER 2:03.59 2:16.90 (24)
O  120 Noemi Bonazza ITA  ITA 2:01.29 2:10.86 (5)
16 I  131 Miryeong Jeon KOR  KOR 2:03.69 2:15.06 (15)
O  114 Dongxue Xi CHN  CHN 2:01.93 2:14.51 (14)
17 I  148 Daria Kachanova RUS  RUS 2:00.28 2:08.33 (3)
O  134 Joy Beune NED  NED 1:59.83 2:08.43 (4)
18 I  136 Sanne In 't Hof NED  NED 2:00.76 2:08.09 (2)
O  142 Karolina Bosiek POL  POL 2:00.13 2:12.58 (9)
19 I  132 Ha Eun Kim KOR  KOR 2:00.65 2:14.15 (12)
O  109 Béatrice Lamarche CAN  CAN 1:59.68 2:11.52 (7)
20 I  137 Jutta Leerdam NED  NED 2:00.37 2:07.29 (1)
O  113 Nan Sun CHN  CHN 2:00.59 2:10.96 (6)