International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2017
February 17-19, 2017

Lap Times | Index | Results | Classification

Draw 1000m. Ladies
Draw as of Feb 19 2017 1:32PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 23
1 I  155 Saree Han USA  USA 1:24.45 1:32.57 (44)
O  0    
2 I  126 Moe Kumagai JPN  JPN 1:24.44 1:28.05 (28)
O  140 Julie Nistad Samsonsen NOR  NOR 1:24.02 1:30.32 (37)
3 I  105 Polina Polukarova BLR  BLR 1:24.30 1:32.56 (43)
O  139 Ane By Farstad NOR  NOR 1:23.81 1:30.13 (36)
4 I  156 Esther Munoz USA  USA 1:23.73 1:32.65 (45)
O  128 Mariya Gromova KAZ  KAZ 1:23.47 1:32.37 (42)
5 I  110 Brooklyn McDougall CAN  CAN 1:23.70 1:30.61 (40)
O  102 Viktoria Schinnerl AUT  AUT 1:22.14 1:30.55 (39)
6 I  106 Yauheniya  Varabyova BLR  BLR 1:23.84 1:29.94 (35)
O  144 Natalia Jabrzyk POL  POL 1:23.41 1:28.21 (29)
7 I  104 Hanna Nifantava BLR  BLR 1:22.77 1:28.47 (30)
O  152 Jasmin Güntert SUI  SUI 1:23.57 1:31.83 (41)
8 I  108 Carolane Gingras CAN  CAN 1:22.35 1:27.57 (26)
O  141 Ragne Wiklund NOR  NOR 1:22.11 1:25.65 (12)
9 I  107 Véronique Déry CAN  CAN 1:22.19 1:27.76 (27)
O  111 Weiping Gan CHN  CHN 1:21.95 1:26.32 (18)
10 I  143 Karolina  Gasecka POL  POL 1:22.44 1:28.47 (31)
O  121 Chiara Cristelli ITA  ITA 1:21.60 1:25.03 (10)
11 I  116 Natálie Kerschbaummayr CZE  CZE 1:19.93 1:29.40 (34)
O  147 Karina Akhmetova RUS  RUS 1:21.59 1:27.35 (25)
12 I  153 Franchesca Bell USA  USA 1:21.30 1:29.12 (32)
O  146 Kaja Ziomek POL  POL 1:20.46 1:26.65 (21)
13 I  142 Karolina Bosiek POL  POL 1:20.25 1:26.33 (19)
O  124 Seia Kawamura JPN  JPN 1:20.75 1:26.45 (20)
14 I  151 Veronika Suslova RUS  RUS 1:20.53 1:26.90 (22)
O  119 Tabea Theurich GER  GER 1:21.45 1:29.32 (33)
15 I  122 Deborah Grisenti ITA  ITA 1:21.10 1:26.11 (16)
O  154 Hannah Bosman USA  USA 1:21.18 1:30.32 (38)
16 I  149 Irina Kuznetsova RUS  RUS 1:20.36 1:26.25 (17)
O  115 Sining Yang CHN  CHN 1:19.53 1:25.94 (14)
17 I  136 Sanne In 't Hof NED  NED 1:20.40 1:24.10 (6)
O  120 Noemi Bonazza ITA  ITA 1:20.04 1:24.22 (9)
18 I  118 Lea-Sophie Scholz GER  GER 1:20.25 1:25.40 (11)
O  130 Da Som Hwang KOR  KOR 1:19.34 1:25.83 (13)
19 I  133 Chae Lin Um KOR  KOR 1:19.18 1:25.95 (15)
O  134 Joy Beune NED  NED 1:19.15 1:23.06 (2)
20 I  113 Nan Sun CHN  CHN 1:16.59 1:23.82 (4)
O  137 Jutta Leerdam NED  NED 1:17.52 1:24.13 (7)
21 I  132 Ha Eun Kim KOR  KOR 1:17.92 1:24.16 (8)
O  109 Béatrice Lamarche CAN  CAN 1:16.99 1:23.52 (3)
22 I  114 Dongxue Xi CHN  CHN 1:18.29 1:27.00 (23)
O  131 Miryeong Jeon KOR  KOR 1:19.26 1:27.24 (24)
23 I  148 Daria Kachanova RUS  RUS 1:16.33 1:21.87 (1)
O  138 Isabelle van Elst NED  NED 1:18.56 1:24.07 (5)