International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2017
February 17-19, 2017

Draw | Index | Results | Classification

Laptimes on startingorder 1000m. Ladies
Laptimes as of Feb 19 2017 1:32PM

Pair 1
Innerlane Outerlane
155 S. Han USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.78 20.7
600m 52.67 31.8
1000m 1:32.57 39.9
0
Distance: Time: Lap:
Pair 2
Innerlane Outerlane
126 M. Kumagai JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.86 18.8
600m 50.82 31.9
1000m 1:28.05 37.2
140 J. Samsonsen NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.87 19.8
600m 52.67 32.7
1000m 1:30.32 37.6
Pair 3
Innerlane Outerlane
105 P. Polukarova BLR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.95 20.9
600m 54.74 33.7
1000m 1:32.56 37.8
139 A. Farstad NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.00 20.0
600m 52.89 32.8
1000m 1:30.11 37.2
Pair 4
Innerlane Outerlane
156 E. Munoz USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.62 20.6
600m 54.73 34.1
1000m 1:32.63 37.8
128 M. Gromova KAZ
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.12 21.1
600m 55.16 34.0
1000m 1:32.37 37.1
Pair 5
Innerlane Outerlane
110 B. McDougall CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.08 20.0
600m 53.11 33.0
1000m 1:30.61 37.5
102 V. Schinnerl AUT
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.98 20.9
600m 54.52 33.5
1000m 1:30.55 36.0
Pair 6
Innerlane Outerlane
106 Y. Varabyova BLR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.77 19.7
600m 52.58 32.8
1000m 1:29.94 37.3
144 N. Jabrzyk POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.27 20.2
600m 52.74 32.4
1000m 1:28.21 35.4
Pair 7
Innerlane Outerlane
104 H. Nifantava BLR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.64 19.6
600m 51.81 32.1
1000m 1:28.47 36.6
152 J. Güntert SUI
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.30 20.3
600m 54.08 33.7
1000m 1:31.83 37.7
Pair 8
Innerlane Outerlane
108 C. Gingras CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.79 19.7
600m 52.16 32.3
1000m 1:27.57 35.4
141 R. Wiklund NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.22 20.2
600m 51.81 31.5
1000m 1:25.65 33.8
Pair 9
Innerlane Outerlane
107 V. Déry CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.11 20.1
600m 52.03 31.9
1000m 1:27.76 35.7
111 W. Gan CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.18 20.1
600m 51.20 31.0
1000m 1:26.32 35.1
Pair 10
Innerlane Outerlane
143 K. Gasecka POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.18 20.1
600m 52.51 32.3
1000m 1:28.47 35.9
121 C. Cristelli ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.88 18.8
600m 50.25 31.3
1000m 1:25.03 34.7
Pair 11
Innerlane Outerlane
116 N. Kerschbaummayr CZE
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.44 20.4
600m 52.86 32.4
1000m 1:29.40 36.5
147 K. Akhmetova RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.98 19.9
600m 52.23 32.2
1000m 1:27.35 35.1
Pair 12
Innerlane Outerlane
153 F. Bell USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.25 20.2
600m 52.45 32.2
1000m 1:29.12 36.6
146 K. Ziomek POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.30 19.3
600m 50.98 31.6
1000m 1:26.65 35.6
Pair 13
Innerlane Outerlane
142 K. Bosiek POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.45 19.4
600m 51.41 31.9
1000m 1:26.33 34.9
124 S. Kawamura JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.57 19.5
600m 51.29 31.7
1000m 1:26.45 35.1
Pair 14
Innerlane Outerlane
151 V. Suslova RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.45 19.4
600m 51.16 31.7
1000m 1:26.90 35.7
119 T. Theurich GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.00 20.0
600m 52.75 32.7
1000m 1:29.32 36.5
Pair 15
Innerlane Outerlane
122 D. Grisenti ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.23 19.2
600m 50.74 31.5
1000m 1:26.11 35.3
154 H. Bosman USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.41 20.4
600m 53.85 33.4
1000m 1:30.32 36.4
Pair 16
Innerlane Outerlane
149 I. Kuznetsova RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.32 19.3
600m 51.27 31.9
1000m 1:26.25 34.9
115 S. Yang CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.44 19.4
600m 51.65 32.2
1000m 1:25.94 34.3
Pair 17
Innerlane Outerlane
136 S. In 't Hof NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.46 19.4
600m 50.07 30.6
1000m 1:24.10 34.0
120 N. Bonazza ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.19 19.1
600m 49.83 30.6
1000m 1:24.22 34.4
Pair 18
Innerlane Outerlane
118 L. Scholz GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.53 19.5
600m 50.81 31.2
1000m 1:25.40 34.5
130 D. Hwang KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.18 19.1
600m 50.24 31.0
1000m 1:25.83 35.5
Pair 19
Innerlane Outerlane
133 C. Um KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.38 19.3
600m 50.90 31.5
1000m 1:25.95 35.0
134 J. Beune NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.28 19.2
600m 49.86 30.5
1000m 1:23.06 33.2
Pair 20
Innerlane Outerlane
113 N. Sun CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.75 18.7
600m 49.18 30.4
1000m 1:23.82 34.6
137 J. Leerdam NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.67 18.6
600m 49.16 30.4
1000m 1:24.13 34.9
Pair 21
Innerlane Outerlane
132 H. Kim KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.20 19.2
600m 49.97 30.7
1000m 1:24.16 34.1
109 B. Lamarche CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.47 19.4
600m 50.22 30.7
1000m 1:23.52 33.3
Pair 22
Innerlane Outerlane
114 D. Xi CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.58 19.5
600m 51.79 32.2
1000m 1:27.00 35.2
131 M. Jeon KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.23 19.2
600m 51.48 32.2
1000m 1:27.24 35.7
Pair 23
Innerlane Outerlane
148 D. Kachanova RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.25 18.2
600m 48.10 29.8
1000m 1:21.87 33.7
138 I. van Elst NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.03 19.0
600m 49.47 30.4
1000m 1:24.07 34.6