International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Minsk
November 26-27, 2016

Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Draw 1000m. Men Division A
Draw as of Jan 18 2017 4:32PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 29
1 I  628 Jesse  Nieminen FIN  FIN 1:21.53 (57)
O  612 Jonathan Schildermans BEL  BEL 1:21.06 (55)
2 I  914 Joonas Valge EST  EST 1:20.61 (54)
O  630 Joona Suomalainen FIN  FIN 1:21.59 (58)
3 I  790 Matej Filip SVK  SVK 1:19.83 (53)
O  637 Botond Bejczi HUN  HUN 1:18.01 (46)
4 I  638 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 1:17.36 (43)
O  625 Niclas Mastrup DEN  DEN 1:21.25 (56)
5 I  1 Stefan Haan AUT  AUT 1:17.65 (45)
O  623 Sebastien Briestansky CZE  CZE 1:18.81 (51)
6 I  533 Kermo Voitka EST  EST 1:19.45 (52)
O  688 Wilhelm Ekensskär SWE  SWE 1:15.82 (36)
7 I  57 Jakub Klembara SVK  SVK 1:18.44 (48)
O  15 Oliver  Lindenskov DEN  DEN 1:18.53 (49)
8 I  633 Samuel Airey GBR  GBR 1:18.76 (50)
O  639 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 1:14.58 (27)
9 I  624 Jakub Kopřiva CZE  CZE 1:17.44 (44)
O  142 Raman Makhakhei BLR  BLR 1:18.38 (47)
10 I  409 Anvar Mukhamadeyev KAZ  KAZ 1:14.52 (26)
O  689 David Karlingsjö SWE  SWE 1:15.15 (34)
11 I  664 Yalalt Zorigtbaatar MGL  MGL 1:15.88 (37)
O  17 Kaspar Kaljuvee EST  EST 1:16.84 (41)
12 I  130 Gleb Vishnev BLR  BLR 1:16.82 (40)
O  632 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka FIN  FIN 1:15.09 (31)
13 I  626 Antero Eskola FIN  FIN 1:16.56 (39)
O  551 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 1:15.62 (35)
14 I  47 Mateusz Owczarek POL  POL 1:14.31 (20)
O  654 Riku Tsuchiya JPN  JPN 1:14.87 (28)
15 I  563 Ilia Smirnov RUS  RUS 1:14.88 (29)
O  635 Ole Jeske GER  GER 1:15.13 (33)
16 I  571 Demyan Gavrilov KAZ  KAZ 1:14.47 (24)
O  46 Gawel Oficjalski POL  POL 1:17.07 (42)
17 I  125 Victor Rudenko BLR  BLR 1:14.50 (25)
O  25 Jeffrey Rosanelli ITA  ITA 1:16.00 (38)
18 I  676 Damian Żurek POL  POL 1:13.54 (14)
O  652 Yamato Matsui JPN  JPN 1:13.32 (12)
19 I  675 Jan  Świątek POL  POL 1:14.39 (23)
O  667 Chris Huizinga NED  NED 1:14.35 (21)
20 I  41 Bjørn Magnussen NOR  NOR 1:15.12 (32)
O  650 Daichi Horikawa JPN  JPN 1:12.50 (4)
21 I  610 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 1:14.27 (19)
O  560 Isa Izmailov RUS  RUS 1:12.88 (7)
22 I  646 Riki Hayashi JPN  JPN 1:13.84 (15)
O  669 Joost van Dobbenburgh NED  NED 1:13.22 (10)
23 I  44 Dawid Burzykowski POL  POL 1:13.95 (16)
O  651 Koki Kubo JPN  JPN 1:11.46 (1)
24 I  479 Ruslan Zakharov RUS  RUS 1:14.12 (18)
O  634 Paul Galczinsky GER  GER 1:14.37 (22)
25 I  659 Seon Kyo Jeong KOR  KOR 1:13.03 (9)
O  619 Tao Yang CHN  CHN 1:12.30 (3)
26 I  666 Thijs Govers NED  NED 1:12.68 (6)
O  38 Odin By Farstad NOR  NOR 1:12.20 (2)
27 I  613 Yanan Jin CHN  CHN 1:12.55 (5)
O  665 Niek Deelstra NED  NED 1:13.43 (13)
28 I  662 Seonghyeon Park KOR  KOR 1:12.95 (8)
O  39 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR  NOR 1:13.25 (11)
29 I  636 Jeremias Marx GER  GER 1:14.93 (30)
O  631 Samuli Suomalainen FIN  FIN 1:13.98 (17)