International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Minsk
November 26-27, 2016

Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Draw 1500m. Men Division A
Draw as of Jan 18 2017 4:32PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 29
2 I  612 Jonathan Schildermans BEL  BEL 2:03.61 (54)
O  57 Jakub Klembara SVK  SVK 2:03.35 (53)
3 I  914 Joonas Valge EST  EST 2:06.04 (57)
O  637 Botond Bejczi HUN  HUN 1:58.81 (45)
4 I  627 Jaakko  Hautamäki FIN  FIN 2:00.75 (49)
O  790 Matej Filip SVK  SVK 2:01.29 (51)
5 I  611 Jarno Schellekens BEL  BEL 2:04.58 (56)
O  625 Niclas Mastrup DEN  DEN 2:04.29 (55)
6 I  643 Gianluca  Prati ITA  ITA 1:57.14 (37)
O  626 Antero Eskola FIN  FIN 1:57.91 (40)
7 I  664 Yalalt Zorigtbaatar MGL  MGL 1:57.35 (39)
O  130 Gleb Vishnev BLR  BLR 1:58.46 (44)
8 I  639 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 1:55.15 (32)
O  1 Stefan Haan AUT  AUT 2:00.35 (47)
9 I  409 Anvar Mukhamadeyev KAZ  KAZ DNF (58)
O  533 Kermo Voitka EST  EST 2:03.30 (52)
10 I  638 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 1:58.22 (43)
O  633 Samuel Airey GBR  GBR 2:00.62 (48)
11 I  624 Jakub Kopřiva CZE  CZE 1:56.39 (34)
O  688 Wilhelm Ekensskär SWE  SWE 1:55.14 (31)
12 I  125 Victor Rudenko BLR  BLR 1:54.60 (28)
O  15 Oliver  Lindenskov DEN  DEN 1:58.18 (42)
13 I  551 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 1:57.34 (38)
O  689 David Karlingsjö SWE  SWE 1:56.71 (35)
14 I  680 Colin Biermann SUI  SUI 1:59.56 (46)
O  623 Sebastien Briestansky CZE  CZE 2:00.89 (50)
15 I  632 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka FIN  FIN 1:57.00 (36)
O  131 Anton Iliyshenka BLR  BLR 1:53.96 (23)
16 I  651 Koki Kubo JPN  JPN 1:52.01 (15)
O  571 Demyan Gavrilov KAZ  KAZ 1:51.97 (14)
17 I  569 Egor Bukin RUS  RUS 1:52.93 (20)
O  675 Jan  Świątek POL  POL 1:55.46 (33)
18 I  673 Artur  Janicki POL  POL 1:54.52 (26)
O  634 Paul Galczinsky GER  GER 1:54.00 (24)
19 I  660 Hae Young Lee KOR  KOR 1:54.12 (25)
O  17 Kaspar Kaljuvee EST  EST 1:57.93 (41)
20 I  678 Aleksandr Podolskii RUS  RUS 1:54.66 (29)
O  666 Thijs Govers NED  NED 1:52.72 (18)
21 I  670 Marius Bratil NOR  NOR 1:54.83 (30)
O  654 Riku Tsuchiya JPN  JPN 1:52.69 (17)
22 I  668 Marwin Talsma NED  NED 1:52.49 (16)
O  38 Odin By Farstad NOR  NOR 1:51.46 (9)
23 I  669 Joost van Dobbenburgh NED  NED 1:51.07 (6)
O  5 Evgeniy Bolgov BLR  BLR 1:51.74 (12)
24 I  617 Dongsheng Yang CHN  CHN 1:54.55 (27)
O  44 Dawid Burzykowski POL  POL 1:53.16 (21)
25 I  2 Mathias Hauer AUT  AUT 1:52.91 (19)
O  650 Daichi Horikawa JPN  JPN 1:51.69 (11)
26 I  39 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR  NOR 1:50.11 (2)
O  646 Riki Hayashi JPN  JPN 1:50.91 (5)
27 I  614 Alemasi Kahanbai CHN  CHN 1:49.71 (1)
O  631 Samuli Suomalainen FIN  FIN 1:53.44 (22)
28 I  658 Jaewon Chung KOR  KOR 1:51.46 (8)
O  47 Mateusz Owczarek POL  POL 1:51.47 (10)
29 I  661 Hyun Min Oh KOR  KOR 1:50.87 (3)
O  613 Yanan Jin CHN  CHN 1:51.80 (13)
30 I  667 Chris Huizinga NED  NED 1:51.45 (7)
O  56 Yegor Yunin RUS  RUS 1:50.90 (4)