International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Minsk
November 26-27, 2016

Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Draw 3000m. Men Division A
Draw as of Jan 18 2017 4:32PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 22
1 I  625 Niclas Mastrup DEN  DEN 4:22.53 (44)
O  642 Nicola Nadalini ITA  ITA 4:17.67 (40)
2 I  612 Jonathan Schildermans BEL  BEL 4:18.37 (41)
O  637 Botond Bejczi HUN  HUN 4:08.96 (35)
3 I  551 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 4:14.84 (37)
O  674 Jakub  Piotrowski POL  POL 4:06.83 (31)
4 I  618 Mengran Yang CHN  CHN 4:05.74 (30)
O  689 David Karlingsjö SWE  SWE 4:08.75 (34)
5 I  617 Dongsheng Yang CHN  CHN 4:00.79 (18)
O  626 Antero Eskola FIN  FIN 4:18.73 (42)
6 I  624 Jakub Kopřiva CZE  CZE 4:05.66 (29)
O  131 Anton Iliyshenka BLR  BLR 4:05.58 (28)
7 I  623 Sebastien Briestansky CZE  CZE 4:17.57 (39)
O  627 Jaakko  Hautamäki FIN  FIN 4:21.14 (43)
8 I  678 Aleksandr Podolskii RUS  RUS 4:03.55 (25)
O  688 Wilhelm Ekensskär SWE  SWE 4:04.21 (26)
9 I  680 Colin Biermann SUI  SUI 4:12.01 (36)
O  670 Marius Bratil NOR  NOR 4:01.38 (21)
10 I  563 Ilia Smirnov RUS  RUS 4:05.50 (27)
O  643 Gianluca  Prati ITA  ITA 4:07.08 (32)
11 I  15 Oliver  Lindenskov DEN  DEN 4:15.32 (38)
O  409 Anvar Mukhamadeyev KAZ  KAZ 4:07.95 (33)
12 I  571 Demyan Gavrilov KAZ  KAZ 4:03.53 (24)
O  639 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 4:03.04 (23)
13 I  646 Riki Hayashi JPN  JPN 3:58.11 (14)
O  660 Hae Young Lee KOR  KOR 3:53.25 (7)
14 I  610 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 4:00.98 (19)
O  47 Mateusz Owczarek POL  POL 3:59.83 (17)
15 I  671 Magnus Myhren Haugli NOR  NOR 3:58.30 (15)
O  650 Daichi Horikawa JPN  JPN 3:57.13 (12)
16 I  654 Riku Tsuchiya JPN  JPN 3:53.00 (4)
O  634 Paul Galczinsky GER  GER 3:56.10 (10)
17 I  673 Artur  Janicki POL  POL 4:02.63 (22)
O  569 Egor Bukin RUS  RUS 3:58.97 (16)
18 I  667 Chris Huizinga NED  NED 3:51.78 (3)
O  653 Mamoru Takada JPN  JPN 3:53.66 (8)
19 I  668 Marwin Talsma NED  NED 3:51.70 (2)
O  56 Yegor Yunin RUS  RUS 3:56.42 (11)
20 I  39 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR  NOR 3:57.41 (13)
O  614 Alemasi Kahanbai CHN  CHN 3:51.08 (1)
21 I  658 Jaewon Chung KOR  KOR 3:53.13 (5)
O  2 Mathias Hauer AUT  AUT 3:54.08 (9)
22 I  672 Vetle Stangelan NOR  NOR 4:01.12 (20)
O  661 Hyun Min Oh KOR  KOR 3:53.20 (6)