International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Minsk
November 26-27, 2016

Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Draw 1000m. Ladies Division A
Draw as of Jan 18 2017 4:32PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 22
1 I  601 Kristiine Kalev EST  EST 1:27.81 (36)
O  0    
2 I  168 Elizaveta Pchelkova BLR  BLR 1:27.50 (35)
O  262 Anni  Käsnänen FIN  FIN 1:31.91 (43)
3 I  278 Yekaterina Yershova KAZ  KAZ 1:26.91 (34)
O  275 Yuna Yoshimura JPN  JPN 1:23.20 (20)
4 I  540 Mariya Gromova KAZ  KAZ 1:25.47 (28)
O  285 Sumiya Buyantogtokh MGL  MGL 1:28.29 (39)
5 I  279 Darya Zavgorodneva KAZ  KAZ 1:29.13 (41)
O  358 Jasmin Güntert SUI  SUI 1:27.99 (37)
6 I  264 Alexandra Nagy HUN  HUN 1:28.20 (38)
O  298 Kaja  Gajewska POL  POL 1:25.93 (32)
7 I  261 Paju Kilpeläinen FIN  FIN 1:30.41 (42)
O  305 Iga  Wojtasik POL  POL 1:25.99 (33)
8 I  538 Nadezhda Sidelnik KAZ  KAZ 1:23.05 (17)
O  182 Yauheniya  Varabyova BLR  BLR 1:24.13 (24)
9 I  272 Towako Nagasaki JPN  JPN 1:21.52 (10)
O  359 Vera Güntert SUI  SUI 1:28.36 (40)
10 I  296 Ragne Wiklund NOR  NOR 1:24.17 (25)
O  8 Hanna Nifantava BLR  BLR 1:25.35 (27)
11 I  270 Kurumi Inagawa JPN  JPN 1:23.37 (21)
O  2 Viktoria Schinnerl AUT  AUT 1:25.84 (31)
12 I  263 Ellia Smeding GBR  GBR 1:25.82 (30)
O  38 Odin By Farstad NOR  NOR 1:25.15 (26)
13 I  37 Kaja Ziomek POL  POL 1:21.37 (8)
O  267 Chiara Cristelli ITA  ITA 1:22.24 (13)
14 I  533 Irina Kuznetsova RUS  RUS 1:22.33 (14)
O  271 Seia Kawamura JPN  JPN 1:21.28 (7)
15 I  289 Sanne In 't Hof NED  NED 1:22.47 (15)
O  282 Danhee Lim KOR  KOR 1:25.70 (29)
16 I  257 Xinmiao Zhang CHN  CHN 1:23.03 (16)
O  283 Hannah Mun KOR  KOR 1:21.40 (9)
17 I  835 Veronika Suslova RUS  RUS 1:21.72 (11)
O  22 Deborah Grisenti ITA  ITA 1:23.07 (19)
18 I  250 Nan Sun CHN  CHN 1:18.61 (2)
O  11 Natálie Kerschbaummayr CZE  CZE 1:23.95 (23)
19 I  288 Elisa Dul NED  NED 1:20.91 (6)
O  40 Daria Kachanova RUS  RUS 1:17.63 (1)
20 I  293 Isabelle van Elst NED  NED 1:20.36 (4)
O  255 Dongxue Xi CHN  CHN 1:22.21 (12)
21 I  21 Noemi Bonazza ITA  ITA 1:20.65 (5)
O  286 Joy Beune NED  NED 1:23.66 (22)
22 I  274 Rio Yamada JPN  JPN 1:19.02 (3)
O  287 Helga Drost NED  NED 1:23.06 (18)