International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Minsk
November 26-27, 2016

Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Draw 1500m. Ladies Division A
Draw as of Jan 18 2017 4:32PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 22
1 I  324 Karyna Shypulia BLR  BLR 2:16.05 (39)
O  601 Kristiine Kalev EST  EST 2:14.90 (35)
2 I  15 Tuuli Vaher EST  EST 2:20.24 (43)
O  261 Paju Kilpeläinen FIN  FIN 2:24.48 (44)
3 I  316 Anna Kovaleva BLR  BLR 2:13.88 (32)
O  262 Anni  Käsnänen FIN  FIN 2:18.31 (42)
4 I  285 Sumiya Buyantogtokh MGL  MGL 2:15.68 (37)
O  168 Elizaveta Pchelkova BLR  BLR 2:16.54 (40)
5 I  358 Jasmin Güntert SUI  SUI 2:14.61 (34)
O  279 Darya Zavgorodneva KAZ  KAZ 2:15.47 (36)
6 I  540 Mariya Gromova KAZ  KAZ 2:12.98 (31)
O  264 Alexandra Nagy HUN  HUN 2:16.88 (41)
7 I  278 Yekaterina Yershova KAZ  KAZ 2:15.69 (38)
O  9 Polina Polukarova BLR  BLR 2:09.20 (26)
8 I  2 Viktoria Schinnerl AUT  AUT 2:10.50 (29)
O  538 Nadezhda Sidelnik KAZ  KAZ 2:07.59 (20)
9 I  263 Ellia Smeding GBR  GBR 2:12.15 (30)
O  272 Towako Nagasaki JPN  JPN 2:06.50 (14)
10 I  38 Odin By Farstad NOR  NOR 2:14.09 (33)
O  299 Natalia Jabrzyk POL  POL 2:08.08 (22)
11 I  298 Kaja  Gajewska POL  POL 2:10.48 (28)
O  1 Viola  Feichtner AUT  AUT 2:06.83 (16)
12 I  22 Deborah Grisenti ITA  ITA 2:07.29 (18)
O  296 Ragne Wiklund NOR  NOR 2:08.30 (24)
13 I  275 Yuna Yoshimura JPN  JPN 2:04.32 (7)
O  34 Karolina  Gasecka POL  POL 2:06.66 (15)
14 I  271 Seia Kawamura JPN  JPN 2:04.64 (9)
O  21 Noemi Bonazza ITA  ITA 2:01.29 (2)
15 I  246 Weiping Gan CHN  CHN 2:09.38 (27)
O  310 Karina Akhmetova RUS  RUS 2:06.97 (17)
16 I  287 Helga Drost NED  NED 2:08.20 (23)
O  267 Chiara Cristelli ITA  ITA 2:07.63 (21)
17 I  533 Irina Kuznetsova RUS  RUS 2:07.54 (19)
O  281 Miryeong Jeon KOR  KOR 2:04.75 (10)
18 I  286 Joy Beune NED  NED 2:06.41 (13)
O  40 Daria Kachanova RUS  RUS 2:00.35 (1)
19 I  33 Karolina Bosiek POL  POL 2:02.51 (5)
O  274 Rio Yamada JPN  JPN 2:02.14 (4)
20 I  280 Da Som Hwang KOR  KOR 2:06.15 (12)
O  289 Sanne In 't Hof NED  NED 2:04.53 (8)
21 I  11 Natálie Kerschbaummayr CZE  CZE 2:08.72 (25)
O  255 Dongxue Xi CHN  CHN 2:05.63 (11)
22 I  250 Nan Sun CHN  CHN 2:01.45 (3)
O  284 Chae Lin Um KOR  KOR 2:03.84 (6)