International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Minsk
November 26-27, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Result 1000m Men Division A
Rankings as of Jan 18 2017 4:32PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 651 Koki  Kubo JPN JPN 1:11.46 100
2 38 Odin By  Farstad NOR NOR 1:12.20 0.74 80
3 619 Tao  Yang CHN CHN 1:12.30 0.84 70
4 650 Daichi  Horikawa JPN JPN 1:12.50 1.04 60
5 613 Yanan  Jin CHN CHN 1:12.55 1.09 50
6 666 Thijs  Govers NED NED 1:12.68 1.22 44
7 560 Isa  Izmailov RUS RUS 1:12.88 1.42 40
8 662 Seonghyeon  Park KOR KOR 1:12.95 1.49 36
9 659 Seon Kyo  Jeong KOR KOR 1:13.03 1.57 32
10 669 Joost  van Dobbenburgh NED NED 1:13.22 1.76 28
11 39 Allan Dahl  Johansson NOR NOR 1:13.25 1.79 24
12 652 Yamato  Matsui JPN JPN 1:13.32 1.86 20
13 665 Niek  Deelstra NED NED 1:13.43 1.97 18
14 676 Damian  Żurek POL POL 1:13.54 2.08 16
15 646 Riki  Hayashi JPN JPN 1:13.84 2.38 14
16 44 Dawid  Burzykowski POL POL 1:13.95 2.49 12
17 631 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN 1:13.98 2.52 10
18 479 Ruslan  Zakharov RUS RUS 1:14.12 2.66 8
19 610 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 1:14.27 2.81 6
20 47 Mateusz  Owczarek POL POL 1:14.31 2.85 5
21 667 Chris  Huizinga NED NED 1:14.35 2.89 4
22 634 Paul  Galczinsky GER GER 1:14.37 2.91 3
23 675 Jan   Świątek POL POL 1:14.39 2.93 2
24 571 Demyan  Gavrilov KAZ KAZ 1:14.47 3.01 1
25 125 Victor  Rudenko BLR BLR 1:14.50 3.04 0
26 409 Anvar  Mukhamadeyev KAZ KAZ 1:14.52 3.06 0
27 639 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 1:14.58 3.12 0
28 654 Riku  Tsuchiya JPN JPN 1:14.87 3.41 0
29 563 Ilia  Smirnov RUS RUS 1:14.88 (0) 3.42 0
30 636 Jeremias  Marx GER GER 1:14.93 3.47 0
31 632 Juho-Jaakko  Yli-Ilkka FIN FIN 1:15.09 3.63 0
32 41 Bjørn  Magnussen NOR NOR 1:15.12 3.66 0
33 635 Ole  Jeske GER GER 1:15.13 3.67 0
34 689 David  Karlingsjö SWE SWE 1:15.15 3.69 0
35 551 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 1:15.62 4.16 0
36 688 Wilhelm  Ekensskär SWE SWE 1:15.82 4.36 0
37 664 Yalalt  Zorigtbaatar MGL MGL 1:15.88 4.42 0
38 25 Jeffrey  Rosanelli ITA ITA 1:16.00 4.54 0
39 626 Antero  Eskola FIN FIN 1:16.56 5.10 0
40 130 Gleb  Vishnev BLR BLR 1:16.82 5.36 0
41 17 Kaspar  Kaljuvee EST EST 1:16.84 5.38 0
42 46 Gawel  Oficjalski POL POL 1:17.07 5.61 0
43 638 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN 1:17.36 5.90 0
44 624 Jakub  Kopřiva CZE CZE 1:17.44 5.98 0
45 1 Stefan  Haan AUT AUT 1:17.65 6.19 0
46 637 Botond  Bejczi HUN HUN 1:18.01 6.55 0
47 142 Raman  Makhakhei BLR BLR 1:18.38 6.92 0
48 57 Jakub  Klembara SVK SVK 1:18.44 6.98 0
49 15 Oliver   Lindenskov DEN DEN 1:18.53 7.07 0
50 633 Samuel  Airey GBR GBR 1:18.76 7.30 0
51 623 Sebastien  Briestansky CZE CZE 1:18.81 7.35 0
52 533 Kermo  Voitka EST EST 1:19.45 7.99 0
53 790 Matej  Filip SVK SVK 1:19.83 8.37 0
54 914 Joonas  Valge EST EST 1:20.61 9.15 0
55 612 Jonathan  Schildermans BEL BEL 1:21.06 9.60 0
56 625 Niclas  Mastrup DEN DEN 1:21.25 9.79 0
57 628 Jesse   Nieminen FIN FIN 1:21.53 10.07 0
58 630 Joona  Suomalainen FIN FIN 1:21.59 10.13 0