International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Minsk
November 26-27, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Result 1500m Men Division A
Rankings as of Jan 18 2017 4:32PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 614 Alemasi  Kahanbai CHN CHN 1:49.71 100
2 39 Allan Dahl  Johansson NOR NOR 1:50.11 0.40 80
3 661 Hyun Min  Oh KOR KOR 1:50.87 1.16 70
4 56 Yegor  Yunin RUS RUS 1:50.90 1.19 60
5 646 Riki  Hayashi JPN JPN 1:50.91 1.20 50
6 669 Joost  van Dobbenburgh NED NED 1:51.07 1.36 44
7 667 Chris  Huizinga NED NED 1:51.45 1.74 40
8 658 Jaewon  Chung KOR KOR 1:51.46 (3) 1.75 36
9 38 Odin By  Farstad NOR NOR 1:51.46 (5) 1.75 32
10 47 Mateusz  Owczarek POL POL 1:51.47 1.76 28
11 650 Daichi  Horikawa JPN JPN 1:51.69 1.98 24
12 5 Evgeniy  Bolgov BLR BLR 1:51.74 2.03 20
13 613 Yanan  Jin CHN CHN 1:51.80 2.09 18
14 571 Demyan  Gavrilov KAZ KAZ 1:51.97 2.26 16
15 651 Koki  Kubo JPN JPN 1:52.01 2.30 14
16 668 Marwin  Talsma NED NED 1:52.49 2.78 12
17 654 Riku  Tsuchiya JPN JPN 1:52.69 2.98 10
18 666 Thijs  Govers NED NED 1:52.72 3.01 8
19 2 Mathias  Hauer AUT AUT 1:52.91 3.20 6
20 569 Egor  Bukin RUS RUS 1:52.93 3.22 5
21 44 Dawid  Burzykowski POL POL 1:53.16 3.45 4
22 631 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN 1:53.44 3.73 3
23 131 Anton  Iliyshenka BLR BLR 1:53.96 4.25 2
24 634 Paul  Galczinsky GER GER 1:54.00 4.29 1
25 660 Hae Young  Lee KOR KOR 1:54.12 4.41 0
26 673 Artur   Janicki POL POL 1:54.52 4.81 0
27 617 Dongsheng  Yang CHN CHN 1:54.55 4.84 0
28 125 Victor  Rudenko BLR BLR 1:54.60 4.89 0
29 678 Aleksandr  Podolskii RUS RUS 1:54.66 4.95 0
30 670 Marius  Bratil NOR NOR 1:54.83 5.12 0
31 688 Wilhelm  Ekensskär SWE SWE 1:55.14 5.43 0
32 639 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 1:55.15 5.44 0
33 675 Jan   Świątek POL POL 1:55.46 5.75 0
34 624 Jakub  Kopřiva CZE CZE 1:56.39 6.68 0
35 689 David  Karlingsjö SWE SWE 1:56.71 7.00 0
36 632 Juho-Jaakko  Yli-Ilkka FIN FIN 1:57.00 7.29 0
37 643 Gianluca   Prati ITA ITA 1:57.14 7.43 0
38 551 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 1:57.34 7.63 0
39 664 Yalalt  Zorigtbaatar MGL MGL 1:57.35 7.64 0
40 626 Antero  Eskola FIN FIN 1:57.91 8.20 0
41 17 Kaspar  Kaljuvee EST EST 1:57.93 8.22 0
42 15 Oliver   Lindenskov DEN DEN 1:58.18 8.47 0
43 638 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN 1:58.22 8.51 0
44 130 Gleb  Vishnev BLR BLR 1:58.46 8.75 0
45 637 Botond  Bejczi HUN HUN 1:58.81 9.10 0
46 680 Colin  Biermann SUI SUI 1:59.56 9.85 0
47 1 Stefan  Haan AUT AUT 2:00.35 10.64 0
48 633 Samuel  Airey GBR GBR 2:00.62 10.91 0
49 627 Jaakko   Hautamäki FIN FIN 2:00.75 11.04 0
50 623 Sebastien  Briestansky CZE CZE 2:00.89 11.18 0
51 790 Matej  Filip SVK SVK 2:01.29 11.58 0
52 533 Kermo  Voitka EST EST 2:03.30 13.59 0
53 57 Jakub  Klembara SVK SVK 2:03.35 13.64 0
54 612 Jonathan  Schildermans BEL BEL 2:03.61 13.90 0
55 625 Niclas  Mastrup DEN DEN 2:04.29 14.58 0
56 611 Jarno  Schellekens BEL BEL 2:04.58 14.87 0
57 914 Joonas  Valge EST EST 2:06.04 16.33 0
58 409 Anvar  Mukhamadeyev KAZ KAZ DNF 0