International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Minsk
November 26-27, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Result 3000m Men Division A
Rankings as of Jan 18 2017 4:32PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 614 Alemasi  Kahanbai CHN CHN 3:51.08 100
2 668 Marwin  Talsma NED NED 3:51.70 0.62 80
3 667 Chris  Huizinga NED NED 3:51.78 0.70 70
4 654 Riku  Tsuchiya JPN JPN 3:53.00 1.92 60
5 658 Jaewon  Chung KOR KOR 3:53.13 2.05 50
6 661 Hyun Min  Oh KOR KOR 3:53.20 2.12 44
7 660 Hae Young  Lee KOR KOR 3:53.25 2.17 40
8 653 Mamoru  Takada JPN JPN 3:53.66 2.58 36
9 2 Mathias  Hauer AUT AUT 3:54.08 3.00 32
10 634 Paul  Galczinsky GER GER 3:56.10 5.02 28
11 56 Yegor  Yunin RUS RUS 3:56.42 5.34 24
12 650 Daichi  Horikawa JPN JPN 3:57.13 6.05 20
13 39 Allan Dahl  Johansson NOR NOR 3:57.41 6.33 18
14 646 Riki  Hayashi JPN JPN 3:58.11 7.03 16
15 671 Magnus Myhren  Haugli NOR NOR 3:58.30 7.22 14
16 569 Egor  Bukin RUS RUS 3:58.97 7.89 12
17 47 Mateusz  Owczarek POL POL 3:59.83 8.75 10
18 617 Dongsheng  Yang CHN CHN 4:00.79 9.71 8
19 610 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 4:00.98 9.90 6
20 672 Vetle  Stangelan NOR NOR 4:01.12 10.04 5
21 670 Marius  Bratil NOR NOR 4:01.38 10.30 4
22 673 Artur   Janicki POL POL 4:02.63 11.55 3
23 639 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 4:03.04 11.96 2
24 571 Demyan  Gavrilov KAZ KAZ 4:03.53 12.45 1
25 678 Aleksandr  Podolskii RUS RUS 4:03.55 12.47 0
26 688 Wilhelm  Ekensskär SWE SWE 4:04.21 13.13 0
27 563 Ilia  Smirnov RUS RUS 4:05.50 14.42 0
28 131 Anton  Iliyshenka BLR BLR 4:05.58 14.50 0
29 624 Jakub  Kopřiva CZE CZE 4:05.66 14.58 0
30 618 Mengran  Yang CHN CHN 4:05.74 14.66 0
31 674 Jakub   Piotrowski POL POL 4:06.83 15.75 0
32 643 Gianluca   Prati ITA ITA 4:07.08 16.00 0
33 409 Anvar  Mukhamadeyev KAZ KAZ 4:07.95 16.87 0
34 689 David  Karlingsjö SWE SWE 4:08.75 17.67 0
35 637 Botond  Bejczi HUN HUN 4:08.96 17.88 0
36 680 Colin  Biermann SUI SUI 4:12.01 20.93 0
37 551 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 4:14.84 23.76 0
38 15 Oliver   Lindenskov DEN DEN 4:15.32 24.24 0
39 623 Sebastien  Briestansky CZE CZE 4:17.57 26.49 0
40 642 Nicola  Nadalini ITA ITA 4:17.67 26.59 0
41 612 Jonathan  Schildermans BEL BEL 4:18.37 27.29 0
42 626 Antero  Eskola FIN FIN 4:18.73 27.65 0
43 627 Jaakko   Hautamäki FIN FIN 4:21.14 30.06 0
44 625 Niclas  Mastrup DEN DEN 4:22.53 31.45 0