International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Minsk
November 26-27, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 18 2017 4:32PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 40 Daria  Kachanova RUS RUS 1:17.63 100
2 250 Nan  Sun CHN CHN 1:18.61 0.98 80
3 274 Rio  Yamada JPN JPN 1:19.02 1.39 70
4 293 Isabelle  van Elst NED NED 1:20.36 2.73 60
5 21 Noemi  Bonazza ITA ITA 1:20.65 3.02 50
6 288 Elisa  Dul NED NED 1:20.91 3.28 44
7 271 Seia  Kawamura JPN JPN 1:21.28 3.65 40
8 37 Kaja  Ziomek POL POL 1:21.37 3.74 36
9 283 Hannah  Mun KOR KOR 1:21.40 3.77 32
10 272 Towako  Nagasaki JPN JPN 1:21.52 3.89 28
11 835 Veronika  Suslova RUS RUS 1:21.72 4.09 24
12 255 Dongxue  Xi CHN CHN 1:22.21 4.58 20
13 267 Chiara  Cristelli ITA ITA 1:22.24 4.61 18
14 533 Irina  Kuznetsova RUS RUS 1:22.33 4.70 16
15 289 Sanne  In 't Hof NED NED 1:22.47 4.84 14
16 257 Xinmiao  Zhang CHN CHN 1:23.03 5.40 12
17 538 Nadezhda  Sidelnik KAZ KAZ 1:23.05 5.42 10
18 287 Helga  Drost NED NED 1:23.06 5.43 8
19 22 Deborah  Grisenti ITA ITA 1:23.07 5.44 6
20 275 Yuna  Yoshimura JPN JPN 1:23.20 5.57 5
21 270 Kurumi  Inagawa JPN JPN 1:23.37 5.74 4
22 286 Joy  Beune NED NED 1:23.66 6.03 3
23 11 Natálie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 1:23.95 6.32 2
24 182 Yauheniya   Varabyova BLR BLR 1:24.13 6.50 1
25 296 Ragne  Wiklund NOR NOR 1:24.17 6.54 0
26 38 Odin By  Farstad NOR NOR 1:25.15 7.52 0
27 8 Hanna  Nifantava BLR BLR 1:25.35 7.72 0
28 540 Mariya  Gromova KAZ KAZ 1:25.47 7.84 0
29 282 Danhee  Lim KOR KOR 1:25.70 8.07 0
30 263 Ellia  Smeding GBR GBR 1:25.82 8.19 0
31 2 Viktoria  Schinnerl AUT AUT 1:25.84 8.21 0
32 298 Kaja   Gajewska POL POL 1:25.93 8.30 0
33 305 Iga   Wojtasik POL POL 1:25.99 8.36 0
34 278 Yekaterina  Yershova KAZ KAZ 1:26.91 9.28 0
35 168 Elizaveta  Pchelkova BLR BLR 1:27.50 9.87 0
36 601 Kristiine  Kalev EST EST 1:27.81 10.18 0
37 358 Jasmin  Güntert SUI SUI 1:27.99 10.36 0
38 264 Alexandra  Nagy HUN HUN 1:28.20 10.57 0
39 285 Sumiya  Buyantogtokh MGL MGL 1:28.29 10.66 0
40 359 Vera  Güntert SUI SUI 1:28.36 10.73 0
41 279 Darya  Zavgorodneva KAZ KAZ 1:29.13 11.50 0
42 261 Paju  Kilpeläinen FIN FIN 1:30.41 12.78 0
43 262 Anni   Käsnänen FIN FIN 1:31.91 14.28 0