International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Minsk
November 26-27, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 18 2017 4:32PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 40 Daria  Kachanova RUS RUS 2:00.35 100
2 21 Noemi  Bonazza ITA ITA 2:01.29 0.94 80
3 250 Nan  Sun CHN CHN 2:01.45 1.10 70
4 274 Rio  Yamada JPN JPN 2:02.14 1.79 60
5 33 Karolina  Bosiek POL POL 2:02.51 2.16 50
6 284 Chae Lin  Um KOR KOR 2:03.84 3.49 44
7 275 Yuna  Yoshimura JPN JPN 2:04.32 3.97 40
8 289 Sanne  In 't Hof NED NED 2:04.53 4.18 36
9 271 Seia  Kawamura JPN JPN 2:04.64 4.29 32
10 281 Miryeong  Jeon KOR KOR 2:04.75 4.40 28
11 255 Dongxue  Xi CHN CHN 2:05.63 5.28 24
12 280 Da Som  Hwang KOR KOR 2:06.15 5.80 20
13 286 Joy  Beune NED NED 2:06.41 6.06 18
14 272 Towako  Nagasaki JPN JPN 2:06.50 6.15 16
15 34 Karolina   Gasecka POL POL 2:06.66 6.31 14
16 1 Viola   Feichtner AUT AUT 2:06.83 6.48 12
17 310 Karina  Akhmetova RUS RUS 2:06.97 6.62 10
18 22 Deborah  Grisenti ITA ITA 2:07.29 6.94 8
19 533 Irina  Kuznetsova RUS RUS 2:07.54 7.19 6
20 538 Nadezhda  Sidelnik KAZ KAZ 2:07.59 7.24 5
21 267 Chiara  Cristelli ITA ITA 2:07.63 7.28 4
22 299 Natalia  Jabrzyk POL POL 2:08.08 7.73 3
23 287 Helga  Drost NED NED 2:08.20 7.85 2
24 296 Ragne  Wiklund NOR NOR 2:08.30 7.95 1
25 11 Natálie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 2:08.72 8.37 0
26 9 Polina  Polukarova BLR BLR 2:09.20 8.85 0
27 246 Weiping  Gan CHN CHN 2:09.38 9.03 0
28 298 Kaja   Gajewska POL POL 2:10.48 10.13 0
29 2 Viktoria  Schinnerl AUT AUT 2:10.50 10.15 0
30 263 Ellia  Smeding GBR GBR 2:12.15 11.80 0
31 540 Mariya  Gromova KAZ KAZ 2:12.98 12.63 0
32 316 Anna  Kovaleva BLR BLR 2:13.88 13.53 0
33 38 Odin By  Farstad NOR NOR 2:14.09 13.74 0
34 358 Jasmin  Güntert SUI SUI 2:14.61 14.26 0
35 601 Kristiine  Kalev EST EST 2:14.90 14.55 0
36 279 Darya  Zavgorodneva KAZ KAZ 2:15.47 15.12 0
37 285 Sumiya  Buyantogtokh MGL MGL 2:15.68 15.33 0
38 278 Yekaterina  Yershova KAZ KAZ 2:15.69 15.34 0
39 324 Karyna  Shypulia BLR BLR 2:16.05 15.70 0
40 168 Elizaveta  Pchelkova BLR BLR 2:16.54 16.19 0
41 264 Alexandra  Nagy HUN HUN 2:16.88 16.53 0
42 262 Anni   Käsnänen FIN FIN 2:18.31 17.96 0
43 15 Tuuli  Vaher EST EST 2:20.24 19.89 0
44 261 Paju  Kilpeläinen FIN FIN 2:24.48 24.13 0