International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior WorldCup 2016/2017

World Cup Men 500m

Rankings 500m Men
Rankings as of Feb 15 2017 5:05PM
Rank: Name: Nation: Total: ISU Junior World Cup Minsk ISU Junior World Cup Collalbo ISU Junior World Cup Erfurt
Total: 70
1 Tao Yang CHN  CHN 350 100 100 150
2 Xuefeng Sun CHN  CHN 260 60 80 120
3 Ruslan Zakharov RUS  RUS 210 70 50 90
4 Seonghyeon Park KOR  KOR 159 24 60 75
5 Koki Kubo JPN  JPN 155 50 105
6 Samuli Suomalainen FIN  FIN 148 18 70 60
7 Thijs Govers NED  NED 119 20 32 67
8 Odin By Farstad NOR  NOR 99 32 40 27
9 Jeffrey Rosanelli ITA  ITA 98 44 54
10 Niek Deelstra NED  NED 84 36 48
11 Bjørn Magnussen NOR  NOR 80 80 0
12 Seon Kyo Jeong KOR  KOR 64 28 36
13 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 60 0 18 42
14 Damian Zurek POL  POL 47 16 0 31
15 Anton Borisenko RUS  RUS 44 44
16 Tijmen Snel NED  NED 44 20 24
17 Jeremias Marx GER  GER 41 5 36
18 Yamato Matsui JPN  JPN 40 40
19 Ole Jeske GER  GER 37 6 10 21
20 Joost van Dobbenburgh NED  NED 36 12 24
21 Marius Bratli NOR  NOR 32 1 16 15
22 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka FIN  FIN 20 2 18
23 Enrico Salino ITA  ITA 14 14
24 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR  NOR 12 12
25 David Karlingsjö SWE  SWE 12 0 12 0
26 Yegor Yunin RUS  RUS 11 2 9
27 Jan  Swiatek POL  POL 11 0 8 3
28 Daichi Horikawa JPN  JPN 8 8
29 Stanislau Ihnatsenka BLR  BLR 6 0 0 6
30 Andrei Parnica ROU  ROU 6 6
31 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 5 0 5 0
32 Evgeniy Bolgov BLR  BLR 4 4
33 Riki Hayashi JPN  JPN 4 4
34 Paul Galczinsky GER  GER 4 0 4
35 Gawel Oficjalski POL  POL 3 3
36 Marek Kania POL  POL 3 3
37 Egor Bukin RUS  RUS 2 2
38 Victor Rudenko BLR  BLR 1 1
39 Dawid Burzykowski POL  POL 0 0
40 Anvar Mukhamadeyev KAZ  KAZ 0 0 0 0
41 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 0 0 0 0
42 Demyan Gavrilov KAZ  KAZ 0 0 0 0
43 Yalalt Zorigtbaatar MGL  MGL 0 0
44 Aoi Yokoyama JPN  JPN 0 0
45 Jakub  Piotrowski POL  POL 0 0 0
46 Gleb Vishnev BLR  BLR 0 0 0
47 Lukas Mann GER  GER 0 0
48 Jakub Klembara SVK  SVK 0 0 0
49 Sebastian Janicki POL  POL 0 0
50 Vitaliy Chshigolev KAZ  KAZ 0 0
51 Riku Tsuchiya JPN  JPN 0 0
52 Raman Makhakhei BLR  BLR 0 0
53 Botond Bejczi HUN  HUN 0 0 0
54 Giacomo Dalsass ITA  ITA 0 0
55 Jakub Kopriva CZE  CZE 0 0 0
56 Samuel Airey GBR  GBR 0 0 0
57 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 0 0 0
58 Kermo Voitka EST  EST 0 0 0
59 Herman Loseu BLR  BLR 0 0
60 Stefan Haan AUT  AUT 0 0
61 Uladzislau Zapoikin BLR  BLR 0 0
62 Joonas Valge EST  EST 0 0 0
63 Oliver  Lindenskov DEN  DEN 0 0 0
64 Matej Filip SVK  SVK 0 0 0
65 Sebastien Brieštansky CZE  CZE 0 0 0
66 Jonathan Schildermans BEL  BEL 0 0 0
67 Rafael Heredia ESP  ESP 0 0
68 Eemil-Oskar Oras FIN  FIN 0 0
69 Joona Suomalainen FIN  FIN 0 0
69 Max Reder GER  GER 0 0