International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Nagano
November 18-20, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Trevis  BOYD  (CAN)
Starter: Takeshi  MUKAI  (JPN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:36 11:16 15.2℃ -7.1℃ 51%
Result 1000m Men Division B
Rankings as of Nov 20 2016 5:52PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 81 Jin-Su  Kim KOR KOR 1:09.67200m - 16.64 - (16.6)
600m - 42.05 - (25.4)
1000m - 1:09.67 - (27.6)
25
2 84 Tae-Yun  Kim KOR KOR 1:09.92200m - 16.47 - (16.4)
600m - 42.10 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:09.92 - (27.8)
0.25 19
3 62 Taro  Kondo JPN JPN 1:10.07200m - 17.17 - (17.1)
600m - 42.98 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.07 - (27.0)
0.40 15
4 11 Laurent  Dubreuil CAN CAN 1:10.24200m - 16.54 - (16.5)
600m - 42.10 - (25.5)
1000m - 1:10.24 - (28.1)
0.57 11
5 65 Shunsuke  Nakamura JPN JPN 1:10.26200m - 16.42 - (16.4)
600m - 42.01 - (25.5)
1000m - 1:10.26 - (28.2)
0.59 8
6 90 Gerben  Jorritsma NED NED 1:10.46200m - 16.93 - (16.9)
600m - 42.93 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.46 - (27.5)
0.79 6
7 16 Richard  Maclennan CAN CAN 1:10.52200m - 16.80 - (16.8)
600m - 42.50 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:10.52 - (28.0)
0.85 4
8 13 Christopher  Fiola CAN CAN 1:10.61200m - 16.80 - (16.8)
600m - 42.57 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:10.61 - (28.0)
0.94 2
9 68 Makoto  Owada JPN JPN 1:10.91200m - 17.33 - (17.3)
600m - 43.22 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.91 - (27.7)
1.24 1
10 59 Yuto  Fujino JPN JPN 1:10.95200m - 16.81 - (16.8)
600m - 42.93 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:10.95 - (28.0)
1.28 0
11 5 Bart  Swings BEL BEL 1:10.97200m - 17.65 - (17.6)
600m - 43.83 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:10.97 - (27.1)
1.30 0
12 122 Viktor  Lobas RUS RUS 1:11.01200m - 17.31 - (17.3)
600m - 43.29 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:11.01 - (27.7)
1.34 0
13 32 Pedro  Causil COL COL 1:11.04200m - 16.87 - (16.8)
600m - 42.75 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:11.04 - (28.3)
1.37 0
14 49 Konrád  Nagy HUN HUN 1:11.05200m - 17.42 - (17.4)
600m - 43.61 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.05 - (27.4)
1.38 0
15 78 Stanislav  Palkin KAZ KAZ 1:11.10200m - 16.87 - (16.8)
600m - 43.05 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.10 - (28.0)
1.43 0
16 130 David  Andersson SWE SWE 1:11.12200m - 17.32 - (17.3)
600m - 43.67 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:11.12 - (27.4)
1.45 0
17 77 Denis  Kuzin KAZ KAZ 1:11.18200m - 17.20 - (17.2)
600m - 43.28 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:11.18 - (27.9)
1.51 0
18 117 Kirill  Golubev RUS RUS 1:11.24200m - 17.10 - (17.1)
600m - 43.03 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:11.24 - (28.2)
1.57 0
19 55 Mirko Giacomo  Nenzi ITA ITA 1:11.28200m - 16.91 - (16.9)
600m - 42.94 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:11.28 - (28.3)
1.61 0
20 99 Lucas  van Alphen NED NED 1:11.37200m - 17.24 - (17.2)
600m - 43.33 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:11.37 - (28.0)
1.70 0
21 114 Piotr  Michalski POL POL 1:11.60200m - 17.18 - (17.1)
600m - 43.24 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:11.60 - (28.3)
1.93 0
22 102 Espen Aarnes  Hvammen NOR NOR 1:11.62200m - 16.46 - (16.4)
600m - 42.39 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:11.62 - (29.2)
1.95 0
23 21 Bailin  Li CHN CHN 1:11.71200m - 17.62 - (17.6)
600m - 43.94 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:11.71 - (27.7)
2.04 0
24 22 Yanzhe  Li CHN CHN 1:12.01200m - 17.20 - (17.2)
600m - 43.45 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:12.01 - (28.5)
2.34 0
25 38 Marten  Liiv EST EST 1:12.09200m - 17.29 - (17.2)
600m - 43.77 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.09 - (28.3)
2.42 0
26 132 Darren Ta-Yuan  Huang TPE TPE 1:12.16200m - 17.32 - (17.3)
600m - 43.74 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.16 - (28.4)
2.49 0
27 76 Artyom  Krikunov KAZ KAZ 1:12.27200m - 17.12 - (17.1)
600m - 43.67 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.27 - (28.6)
2.60 0
28 29 Fan  Yang CHN CHN 1:12.42200m - 16.92 - (16.9)
600m - 43.19 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:12.42 - (29.2)
2.75 0
29 41 Tommi  Pulli FIN FIN 1:12.76200m - 17.19 - (17.1)
600m - 43.98 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:12.76 - (28.7)
3.09 0
30 3 Armin  Hager AUT AUT 1:12.89200m - 17.53 - (17.5)
600m - 44.25 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:12.89 - (28.6)
3.22 0
31 128 Christian  Oberbichler SUI SUI 1:13.03200m - 17.26 - (17.2)
600m - 43.51 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:13.03 - (29.5)
3.36 0
32 2 Daniel  Greig AUS AUS 1:55.31200m - 16.74 - (16.7)
600m - 42.72 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:55.31 - (72.5)
45.64 0