International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Nagano
November 18-20, 2016

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Erik  ØSMUNDSET  (NOR)
Starter: Takeshi  MUKAI  (JPN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
09:50 10:16 15.3℃ -7.2℃ 53%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 20 2016 5:52PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 201 Vanessa  Herzog AUT AUT 1:17.31200m - 18.32 - (18.3)
600m - 46.54 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.31 - (30.7)
25
2 241 Erina  Kamiya JPN JPN 1:17.73200m - 18.07 - (18.0)
600m - 46.13 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:17.73 - (31.6)
0.42 19
3 208 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 1:18.40200m - 18.43 - (18.4)
600m - 46.93 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.40 - (31.4)
1.09 15
4 258 Seung-Hi  Park KOR KOR 1:18.47200m - 18.71 - (18.7)
600m - 47.18 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:18.47 - (31.2)
1.16 11
5 224 Xue  Zhan CHN CHN 1:18.65200m - 18.71 - (18.7)
600m - 47.65 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.65 - (31.0)
1.34 8
6 269 Bo  van der Werff NED NED 1:18.66200m - 18.53 - (18.5)
600m - 47.16 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.66 - (31.5)
1.35 6
7 253 Min-Sun  Kim KOR KOR 1:18.81200m - 18.45 - (18.4)
600m - 46.92 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:18.81 - (31.8)
1.50 4
8 276 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:18.92200m - 19.18 - (19.1)
600m - 47.99 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.92 - (30.9)
1.61 2
9 291 Kelly  Gunther USA USA 1:18.99 (1) 200m - 19.08 - (19.0)
600m - 47.48 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:18.99 - (31.5)
1.68 1
10 281 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 1:18.99 (6) 200m - 18.42 - (18.4)
600m - 47.01 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.99 - (31.9)
1.68 0
11 235 Isabell  Ost GER GER 1:19.07200m - 19.35 - (19.3)
600m - 48.41 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.07 - (30.6)
1.76 0
12 230 Nikola  Zdráhalová CZE CZE 1:19.18200m - 18.89 - (18.8)
600m - 48.30 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:19.18 - (30.8)
1.87 0
13 209 Beatrice  Lamarche CAN CAN 1:19.58200m - 19.01 - (19.0)
600m - 48.27 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.58 - (31.3)
2.27 0
14 293 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 1:19.94200m - 18.98 - (18.9)
600m - 48.29 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.94 - (31.6)
2.63 0
15 203 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 1:20.17200m - 19.49 - (19.4)
600m - 48.86 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.17 - (31.3)
2.86 0
16 206 Noemi  Fiset CAN CAN 1:20.36200m - 18.69 - (18.6)
600m - 48.06 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.36 - (32.3)
3.05 0
17 237 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 1:20.48200m - 19.43 - (19.4)
600m - 48.98 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.48 - (31.5)
3.17 0
18 226 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 1:20.62200m - 18.77 - (18.7)
600m - 48.05 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:20.62 - (32.5)
3.31 0
19 255 Ye Won  Nam KOR KOR 1:21.12200m - 19.12 - (19.1)
600m - 48.56 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:21.12 - (32.5)
3.81 0
20 221 Jiaying  Tao CHN CHN 1:21.77200m - 19.59 - (19.5)
600m - 49.24 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:21.77 - (32.5)
4.46 0
21 280 Alexandra  Ianculescu ROU ROU 1:22.07200m - 19.05 - (19.0)
600m - 49.16 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:22.07 - (32.9)
4.76 0