International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Final
March 11-12, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Jouko  VESTERLUND  (FIN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:08 13:40 15.4℃ -6.3℃ 41.7%
Result 3000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Mar 11 2017 1:41PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 109 Martina  Sáblíková CZE CZE 4:04.21200m - 20.07 - (20.0)
600m - 51.04 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:22.48 - (31.4)
1400m - 1:54.30 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:26.43 - (32.1)
2200m - 2:58.77 - (32.3)
2600m - 3:31.39 - (32.6)
3000m - 4:04.21 - (32.8)
150
2 127 Antoinette  de Jong NED NED 4:05.35200m - 20.43 - (20.4)
600m - 51.52 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:22.30 - (30.7)
1400m - 1:53.68 - (31.3)
1800m - 2:25.77 - (32.0)
2200m - 2:58.54 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:31.77 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:05.35 - (33.5)
1.14 120
3 135 Melissa  Wijfje NED NED 4:05.59200m - 20.06 - (20.0)
600m - 51.69 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:23.70 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:56.00 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:28.05 - (32.0)
2200m - 3:00.31 - (32.2)
2600m - 3:32.64 - (32.3)
3000m - 4:05.59 - (32.9)
1.38 104
4 150 Anna  Yurakova RUS RUS 4:06.80200m - 20.37 - (20.3)
600m - 51.82 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:23.99 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:56.04 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:28.24 - (32.2)
2200m - 3:00.65 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:33.57 - (32.9)
3000m - 4:06.80 - (33.2)
2.59 90
5 129 Marije  Joling NED NED 4:07.36200m - 20.50 - (20.5)
600m - 52.06 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.00 - (31.9)
1400m - 1:56.39 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:28.69 - (32.3)
2200m - 3:01.15 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:34.14 - (32.9)
3000m - 4:07.36 - (33.2)
3.15 76
6 103 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 4:07.85200m - 20.41 - (20.4)
600m - 51.53 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:23.49 - (31.9)
1400m - 1:55.67 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:28.10 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:01.01 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:34.25 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:07.85 - (33.6)
3.64 45
7 113 Bente  Kraus GER GER 4:07.92200m - 20.56 - (20.5)
600m - 51.92 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:23.73 - (31.8)
1400m - 1:56.20 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:28.81 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:01.64 - (32.8)
2600m - 3:34.86 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:07.92 - (33.0)
3.71 40
8 146 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 4:08.71200m - 21.32 - (21.3)
600m - 53.26 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:25.42 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:57.54 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:29.69 - (32.1)
2200m - 3:02.38 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:35.53 - (33.1)
3000m - 4:08.71 - (33.1)
4.50 36
9 114 Claudia  Pechstein GER GER 4:09.47200m - 20.50 - (20.5)
600m - 52.39 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.61 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.06 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:29.54 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:02.45 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:36.00 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:09.47 - (33.4)
5.26 32
10 149 Natalia  Voronina RUS RUS 4:11.06200m - 20.70 - (20.7)
600m - 52.70 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:24.90 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.22 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:29.93 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:03.10 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:37.11 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:11.06 - (33.9)
6.85 28
11 115 Francesca  Lollobrigida ITA ITA 4:13.89200m - 20.22 - (20.2)
600m - 52.50 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.93 - (33.4)
1400m - 1:59.20 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:32.70 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:06.00 - (33.3)
2600m - 3:39.70 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:13.89 - (34.1)
9.68 24
12 102 Marina  Zueva BLR BLR 4:14.89200m - 20.46 - (20.4)
600m - 53.16 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:26.21 - (33.0)
1400m - 1:59.50 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:32.83 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:06.61 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:40.58 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:14.89 - (34.3)
10.68 21