International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Erfurt
January 19 - 21, 2018

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Karl  SKOOG  (SWE)
Starter: Jan  ZWIER  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:15 16:45 16.2℃ -7.1℃ 31%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 19 2018 4:46PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 248 Jorien  ter Mors NED NED 1:15.20200m - 18.24 - (18.2)
600m - 45.92 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.20 - (29.2)
100
2 247 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:15.55200m - 18.19 - (18.1)
600m - 46.02 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.55 - (29.5)
0.35 80
3 277 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:15.91200m - 18.42 - (18.4)
600m - 46.13 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.91 - (29.7)
0.71 70
4 251 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:16.22200m - 18.39 - (18.3)
600m - 46.70 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.22 - (29.5)
1.02 60
5 218 Karolina  Erbanova CZE CZE 1:16.27200m - 17.91 - (17.9)
600m - 46.09 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.27 - (30.1)
1.07 50
6 252 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:16.29200m - 18.27 - (18.2)
600m - 46.09 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.29 - (30.2)
1.09 45
7 243 Letitia  de Jong NED NED 1:16.43200m - 18.24 - (18.2)
600m - 46.57 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.43 - (29.8)
1.23 40
8 270 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:16.51200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 45.98 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:16.51 - (30.5)
1.31 36
9 271 Angelina  Golikova RUS RUS 1:16.70200m - 18.11 - (18.1)
600m - 46.34 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.70 - (30.3)
1.50 32
10 257 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:16.93 (6) 200m - 18.92 - (18.9)
600m - 47.17 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.93 - (29.7)
1.73 28
11 262 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:16.93 (7) 200m - 18.70 - (18.7)
600m - 46.95 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.93 - (29.9)
1.73 24
12 275 Elizaveta  Kazelina RUS RUS 1:16.94200m - 18.44 - (18.4)
600m - 46.90 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:16.94 - (30.0)
1.74 21
13 210 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:17.35200m - 18.88 - (18.8)
600m - 46.98 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.35 - (30.3)
2.15 18
14 238 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:17.42200m - 18.43 - (18.4)
600m - 47.01 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.42 - (30.4)
2.22 16
15 221 Nikola  Zdráhalova CZE CZE 1:17.73200m - 18.41 - (18.4)
600m - 47.30 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:17.73 - (30.4)
2.53 14
16 232 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 1:18.67200m - 19.01 - (19.0)
600m - 48.13 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:18.67 - (30.5)
3.47 12
17 215 Ruining  Tian CHN CHN 1:19.15200m - 18.60 - (18.6)
600m - 47.83 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.15 - (31.3)
3.95 10
18 234 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:19.74200m - 18.26 - (18.2)
600m - 47.72 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:19.74 - (32.0)
4.54 8
19 203 Tatsiana  Mikhailava BLR BLR 1:20.39200m - 19.10 - (19.1)
600m - 48.87 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:20.39 - (31.5)
5.19 6
20 201 Vanessa  Herzog AUT AUT WDR