International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Erfurt
January 19 - 21, 2018

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Karl  SKOOG  (SWE)
Starter: Jan  ZWIER  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:12 16:45 17℃ 7.5℃ 30%
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 20 2018 4:56PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 251 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:55.66300m - 25.71 - (25.7)
700m - 54.16 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:24.33 - (30.1)
1500m - 1:55.66 - (31.3)
100
2 247 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:55.75300m - 25.67 - (25.6)
700m - 54.87 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:24.77 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:55.75 - (30.9)
0.09 80
3 257 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:56.66300m - 26.18 - (26.1)
700m - 54.80 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.87 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:56.66 - (31.7)
1.00 70
4 277 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:56.72300m - 25.59 - (25.5)
700m - 54.44 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:24.81 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:56.72 - (31.9)
1.06 60
5 262 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:57.61300m - 26.23 - (26.2)
700m - 55.48 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:25.86 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:57.61 - (31.7)
1.95 50
6 206 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 1:57.62300m - 26.42 - (26.4)
700m - 55.64 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.00 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:57.62 - (31.6)
1.96 45
7 242 Antoinette  de Jong NED NED 1:57.85300m - 26.07 - (26.0)
700m - 55.17 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:25.79 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:57.85 - (32.0)
2.19 40
8 220 Martina  Sáblíková CZE CZE 1:57.89300m - 26.85 - (26.8)
700m - 56.53 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:26.86 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:57.89 - (31.0)
2.23 36
9 229 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:57.96300m - 25.92 - (25.9)
700m - 54.82 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.72 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:57.96 - (32.2)
2.30 32
10 228 Roxane  Dufter GER GER 1:58.18300m - 26.76 - (26.7)
700m - 55.56 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:25.78 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:58.18 - (32.4)
2.52 28
11 207 Brianne  Tutt CAN CAN 1:58.21300m - 26.06 - (26.0)
700m - 55.23 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:25.78 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.21 - (32.4)
2.55 24
12 279 Natalia  Voronina RUS RUS 1:58.57300m - 26.48 - (26.4)
700m - 56.55 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:27.03 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:58.57 - (31.5)
2.91 21
13 221 Nikola  Zdráhalova CZE CZE 1:58.76300m - 25.81 - (25.8)
700m - 55.30 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.16 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:58.76 - (32.6)
3.10 18
14 245 Linda  de Vries NED NED 1:58.85300m - 26.12 - (26.1)
700m - 55.51 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.30 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:58.85 - (32.5)
3.19 16
15 278 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:59.01300m - 26.48 - (26.4)
700m - 56.00 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:26.63 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:59.01 - (32.3)
3.35 14
16 209 Jiachen  Hao CHN CHN 1:59.15300m - 26.20 - (26.2)
700m - 55.55 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.51 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:59.15 - (32.6)
3.49 12
17 260 Katarzyna  Bachleda-Curus POL POL 1:59.29300m - 26.35 - (26.3)
700m - 55.65 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.82 - (31.1)
1500m - 1:59.29 - (32.4)
3.63 10
18 250 Melissa  Wijfje NED NED 1:59.31300m - 26.83 - (26.8)
700m - 56.63 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:27.30 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:59.31 - (32.0)
3.65 8
19 272 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 1:59.56300m - 27.35 - (27.3)
700m - 57.31 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.13 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:59.56 - (31.4)
3.90 6
20 267 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL DNF 0