International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Erfurt
January 19 - 21, 2018

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Ivan  DYAKOV  (RUS)
Starter: Ole Herman  SÖRLI  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:38 11:09 15.3℃ -6.5℃ 29%
Result 1000m Men Division B
Rankings as of Jan 20 2018 11:10AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 101 Mikhail  Kozlov RUS RUS 1:10.47200m - 16.88 - (16.8)
600m - 42.83 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.47 - (27.6)
25
2 7 Mathias  Vosté BEL BEL 1:10.51200m - 16.81 - (16.8)
600m - 42.71 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.51 - (27.8)
0.04 19
3 58 Fedor  Mezentsev KAZ KAZ 1:10.96200m - 16.81 - (16.8)
600m - 42.74 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.96 - (28.2)
0.49 15
4 67 Michel  Mulder NED NED 1:10.99200m - 16.54 - (16.5)
600m - 42.23 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.99 - (28.7)
0.52 11
5 60 Young Jin  Kim KOR KOR 1:11.00200m - 16.57 - (16.5)
600m - 42.38 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:11.00 - (28.6)
0.53 8
6 43 Jeremias  Marx GER GER 1:11.13200m - 16.99 - (16.9)
600m - 43.09 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.13 - (28.0)
0.66 6
7 34 Cornelius  Kersten GBR GBR 1:11.28200m - 17.20 - (17.2)
600m - 43.38 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.28 - (27.9)
0.81 4
8 85 Henrik Fagerli  Rukke NOR NOR 1:11.35200m - 16.79 - (16.7)
600m - 42.80 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:11.35 - (28.5)
0.88 2
9 104 Ruslan  Murashov RUS RUS 1:11.54200m - 16.76 - (16.7)
600m - 42.57 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:11.54 - (28.9)
1.07 1
10 41 Hubert  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:11.82200m - 17.13 - (17.1)
600m - 43.38 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.82 - (28.4)
1.35 0
11 86 Johann Jørgen  Sæves NOR NOR 1:11.88200m - 16.99 - (16.9)
600m - 43.18 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.88 - (28.7)
1.41 0
12 33 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN 1:12.00200m - 17.15 - (17.1)
600m - 43.43 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:12.00 - (28.5)
1.53 0
13 46 Konrád  Nagy HUN HUN 1:12.31200m - 17.52 - (17.5)
600m - 44.04 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.31 - (28.2)
1.84 0
14 112 Christian  Oberbichler SUI SUI 1:12.92200m - 17.13 - (17.1)
600m - 43.78 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:12.92 - (29.1)
2.45 0
15 52 Alessio  Trentini ITA ITA 1:12.95200m - 17.45 - (17.4)
600m - 43.94 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.95 - (29.0)
2.48 0
16 99 Damian  Zurek POL POL 1:13.26200m - 17.13 - (17.1)
600m - 44.03 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.26 - (29.2)
2.79 0
17 19 An (96)  Liu CHN CHN 1:13.77200m - 17.09 - (17.0)
600m - 44.19 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:13.77 - (29.5)
3.30 0
18 82 Bjørn  Magnussen NOR NOR 1:13.81200m - 16.76 - (16.7)
600m - 43.23 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:13.81 - (30.5)
3.34 0
19 22 Jiaxuan  Xie CHN CHN 1:13.86200m - 16.57 - (16.5)
600m - 44.03 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:13.86 - (29.8)
3.39 0
20 110 Oliver  Grob SUI SUI 1:14.12200m - 17.40 - (17.4)
600m - 44.54 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:14.12 - (29.5)
3.65 0
21 23 Tao  Yang CHN CHN 1:14.13200m - 17.11 - (17.1)
600m - 44.15 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:14.13 - (29.9)
3.66 0
22 113 David  Andersson SWE SWE 1:14.54200m - 17.39 - (17.3)
600m - 44.53 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:14.54 - (30.0)
4.07 0
23 95 Gawel  Oficjalski POL POL 1:15.46200m - 17.40 - (17.3)
600m - 44.89 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:15.46 - (30.5)
4.99 0
24 51 Mirko Giacomo  Nenzi ITA ITA 1:16.24200m - 16.90 - (16.9)
600m - 43.33 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:16.24 - (32.9)
5.77 0
25 36 Pedro  Beckert GER GER DQ200m - 17.21 - (17.2)
600m - 43.85 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:12.65 - (28.8)
0