International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Erfurt
January 19 - 21, 2018

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Karl  SKOOG  (SWE)
Starter: Jan  ZWIER  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:27 11:59 16.1℃ -6.8℃ 29%
Result 1500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Jan 20 2018 11:59AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 276 Evgeniia  Lalenkova RUS RUS 1:59.60300m - 26.45 - (26.4)
700m - 56.13 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.00 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:59.60 - (32.6)
25
2 254 Sofie Karoline  Haugen NOR NOR 2:00.55 (0) 300m - 26.81 - (26.8)
700m - 55.91 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.79 - (30.8)
1500m - 2:00.55 - (33.7)
0.95 19
3 211 Dan  Li CHN CHN 2:00.55 (8) 300m - 27.04 - (27.0)
700m - 56.36 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:27.56 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:00.55 - (33.0)
0.95 15
4 236 Francesca  Lollobrigida ITA ITA 2:01.21300m - 26.76 - (26.7)
700m - 57.51 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:29.30 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:01.21 - (31.9)
1.61 11
5 202 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 2:01.69300m - 26.76 - (26.7)
700m - 57.35 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:29.06 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:01.69 - (32.6)
2.09 8
6 223 Saskia  Alusalu EST EST 2:01.70300m - 27.18 - (27.1)
700m - 56.91 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:28.44 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:01.70 - (33.2)
2.10 6
7 238 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 2:01.78300m - 27.36 - (27.3)
700m - 58.16 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:29.08 - (30.9)
1500m - 2:01.78 - (32.7)
2.18 4
8 264 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 2:01.82300m - 26.86 - (26.8)
700m - 56.77 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.36 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:01.82 - (33.4)
2.22 2
9 212 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 2:01.97300m - 26.77 - (26.7)
700m - 56.74 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.39 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:01.97 - (33.5)
2.37 1
10 208 Mei  Han CHN CHN 2:02.01300m - 26.53 - (26.5)
700m - 56.45 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.56 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:02.01 - (33.4)
2.41 0
11 231 Michelle  Uhrig GER GER 2:02.52300m - 26.89 - (26.8)
700m - 56.57 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:28.29 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:02.52 - (34.2)
2.92 0
12 256 Camilla  Lund NOR NOR 2:03.01300m - 27.24 - (27.2)
700m - 57.71 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.44 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:03.01 - (33.5)
3.41 0
13 261 Karolina  Bosiek POL POL 2:03.03300m - 26.73 - (26.7)
700m - 57.20 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.29 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:03.03 - (33.7)
3.43 0
14 219 Natálie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 2:03.06300m - 27.31 - (27.3)
700m - 57.73 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.48 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:03.06 - (33.5)
3.46 0
15 232 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 2:03.23300m - 26.78 - (26.7)
700m - 57.61 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:29.91 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:03.23 - (33.3)
3.63 0
16 226 Leia  Behlau GER GER 2:03.61300m - 27.15 - (27.1)
700m - 57.69 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:29.92 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:03.61 - (33.6)
4.01 0
17 235 Deborah  Grisenti ITA ITA 2:04.39300m - 27.00 - (27.0)
700m - 57.15 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:29.59 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:04.39 - (34.8)
4.79 0
18 222 Elena Moeller  Rigas DEN DEN 2:05.19300m - 27.30 - (27.3)
700m - 58.08 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:31.12 - (33.0)
1500m - 2:05.19 - (34.0)
5.59 0
19 217 Eliska  Drimalova CZE CZE 2:05.61300m - 27.75 - (27.7)
700m - 58.48 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:31.28 - (32.8)
1500m - 2:05.61 - (34.3)
6.01 0
20 239 Ye-Jin  Jun KOR KOR 2:09.02300m - 28.32 - (28.3)
700m - 1:00.31 - (31.9)
1100m - 1:33.86 - (33.5)
1500m - 2:09.02 - (35.1)
9.42 0
21 225 Gemma  Cooper GBR GBR 2:13.33300m - 29.44 - (29.4)
700m - 1:02.28 - (32.8)
1100m - 1:36.87 - (34.5)
1500m - 2:13.33 - (36.4)
13.73 0